Player Information| Player Profile |
|
__RC__ |
|
| Location: Porsgrunn, Norway | |
| Steam: __RC__ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | _RC_ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:23:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 03:11:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 3,634 | |
| Rank: | 147 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9005 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2574*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,759 (1,752*) | |
| Kills: | 29,478 (6,806*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,736 (6,956*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
__RC__'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 522 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,752 times | 1,752 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 918 times | 918 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 419 times | 838 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 179 times | 537 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 86 times | 344 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 43 times | 215 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 19 times | 114 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 14 times | 98 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 11 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,658 | 68.44% | 1,484 | 84.70% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 694 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 435 | 6.39% | 70 | 4.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 314 | 4.61% | 31 | 1.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 229 | 3.36% | 53 | 3.03% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 217 | 3.19% | 55 | 3.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 122 | 1.79% | 33 | 1.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 106 | 1.56% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 28 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 342,170 | 39,567 | 1,183,906 | 2,857 | 9,269 | 1.7332 | 11.6% | 29.9 | 36.9 | |
| 2 | 19,115 | 11,496 | 290,914 | 0 | 1,288 | 2.2361 | 60.1% | 25.3 | 14.8 | |
| 3 | 2,709 | 1,285 | 160,384 | 124 | 1,040 | 4.0784 | 47.4% | 124.8 | 2.6 | |
| 4 | 2,274 | 1,084 | 80,485 | 58 | 488 | 0.8271 | 47.7% | 74.2 | 4.7 | |
| 5 | 18,134 | 2,403 | 59,213 | 110 | 457 | 1.6679 | 13.3% | 24.6 | 39.7 | |
| 6 | 7,352 | 1,335 | 59,979 | 119 | 440 | 0.8349 | 18.2% | 44.9 | 16.7 | |
| 7 | 13,998 | 1,784 | 41,051 | 75 | 317 | 1.2992 | 12.7% | 23.0 | 44.2 | |
| 8 | 13,444 | 1,461 | 34,095 | 49 | 293 | 1.6188 | 10.9% | 23.3 | 45.9 | |
| 9 | 273 | 111 | 3,900 | 5 | 35 | 1.8421 | 40.7% | 35.1 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | 166 | 19 | 550 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 11.4% | 28.9 | 33.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 59 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39,564 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 2,403 | 45.5% | 29.0% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | 1,784 | 43.8% | 30.7% | 25.5% | |
| 4 | 1,461 | 47.0% | 24.2% | 28.8% | |
| 5 | 1,333 | 44.3% | 32.9% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 1,285 | 47.7% | 34.0% | 18.3% | |
| 7 | 551 | 29.6% | 48.6% | 21.8% | |
| 8 | 111 | 48.6% | 31.5% | 19.8% | |
| 9 | 19 | 42.1% | 26.3% | 31.6% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 76 | 1.12% | 37 | 0.53% | 2.05 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 86 | 1.26% | 65 | 0.93% | 1.32 | 20 | 1.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 609 | 8.95% | 466 | 6.70% | 1.31 | 150 | 8.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 177 | 2.60% | 151 | 2.17% | 1.17 | 49 | 2.80% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 151 | 2.22% | 136 | 1.96% | 1.11 | 42 | 2.40% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_go | 121 | 1.78% | 111 | 1.60% | 1.09 | 46 | 2.63% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 316 | 4.64% | 296 | 4.26% | 1.07 | 73 | 4.17% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 81 | 1.19% | 76 | 1.09% | 1.07 | 23 | 1.31% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 278 | 4.08% | 264 | 3.80% | 1.05 | 82 | 4.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 217 | 3.19% | 209 | 3.00% | 1.04 | 54 | 3.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long | 353 | 5.19% | 346 | 4.97% | 1.02 | 89 | 5.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 193 | 2.84% | 190 | 2.73% | 1.02 | 34 | 1.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 201 | 2.95% | 200 | 2.88% | 1.01 | 51 | 2.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_3x3 | 311 | 4.57% | 312 | 4.49% | 1.00 | 79 | 4.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | de_csr_2x2 | 523 | 7.68% | 540 | 7.76% | 0.97 | 134 | 7.65% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 177 | 2.60% | 187 | 2.69% | 0.95 | 49 | 2.80% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 173 | 2.54% | 184 | 2.65% | 0.94 | 50 | 2.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2_remake | 88 | 1.29% | 94 | 1.35% | 0.94 | 24 | 1.37% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 211 | 3.10% | 228 | 3.28% | 0.93 | 46 | 2.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_china | 149 | 2.19% | 160 | 2.30% | 0.93 | 44 | 2.51% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | de_fallout_2x2 | 177 | 2.60% | 193 | 2.77% | 0.92 | 48 | 2.74% | 0.27 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_1337 | 127 | 1.87% | 139 | 2.00% | 0.91 | 28 | 1.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2x2_go | 179 | 2.63% | 198 | 2.85% | 0.90 | 40 | 2.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_cz | 170 | 2.50% | 192 | 2.76% | 0.89 | 43 | 2.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | css_mirage2x2_go | 101 | 1.48% | 114 | 1.64% | 0.89 | 28 | 1.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2x2 | 377 | 5.54% | 432 | 6.21% | 0.87 | 91 | 5.19% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_india | 211 | 3.10% | 243 | 3.49% | 0.87 | 59 | 3.37% | 0.28 | |||
| 28 | csg_dust2 | 197 | 2.89% | 227 | 3.26% | 0.87 | 58 | 3.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2 | 87 | 1.28% | 100 | 1.44% | 0.87 | 24 | 1.37% | 0.28 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 188 | 2.76% | 222 | 3.19% | 0.85 | 53 | 3.03% | 0.28 | |||
| 31 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 365 | 5.36% | 443 | 6.37% | 0.82 | 95 | 5.42% | 0.26 | |||
| 32 | css_train2x2 | 35 | 0.51% | 46 | 0.66% | 0.76 | 9 | 0.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 33 | mini_dust2 | 86 | 1.26% | 125 | 1.80% | 0.69 | 28 | 1.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | de_dust2_2020 | 15 | 0.22% | 30 | 0.43% | 0.50 | 4 | 0.23% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 6,806 | 100.00% | 6,956 | 0.9784 | 1,752 | 100.00% | 0.2574 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | pedroxr2i |
17 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.16% | 1.55 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 102 | BOTOKSSS |
17 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.13% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 103 | aki |
17 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.10% | 2.43 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 104 | eSperanzaa |
17 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.04% | 5.67 | 8 | 0.49% | 0.47 | |||
| 105 | Son1c |
16 | 0.24% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.19 | |||
| 106 | MaRk0 |
16 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.10% | 2.29 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 107 | Bilyx8 |
15 | 0.22% | 34 | 0.49% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 108 | aLvAr0 |
15 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.88 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 109 | Flash |
15 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.10% | 2.14 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 110 | matrix |
15 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 111 | chiken |
15 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.03% | 7.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 112 | ismail |
15 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.03% | 7.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 113 | WizzyNoise |
14 | 0.21% | 19 | 0.27% | 0.74 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.36 | |||
| 114 | Dirty Killer |
14 | 0.21% | 15 | 0.22% | 0.93 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.36 | |||
| 115 | CyBeR |
14 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.36 | |||
| 116 | Noobsky |
14 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.19% | 1.08 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 117 | HAu |
14 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.19% | 1.08 | 6 | 0.37% | 0.43 | |||
| 118 | t_rex |
14 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.16% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.21 | |||
| 119 | Dimitriy30 |
14 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.14% | 1.40 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.36 | |||
| 120 | gogu |
14 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.14% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 121 | -v-Entity |
14 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.21 | |||
| 122 | Yahhh |
14 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 123 | DUDUK |
13 | 0.19% | 25 | 0.36% | 0.52 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 124 | Vivasse.be |
13 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.20% | 0.93 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 125 | dddd |
13 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.20% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | the stoned bot |
13 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.17% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | DoinItL1VE |
13 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.14% | 1.30 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 128 | TUTI |
13 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.14% | 1.30 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 129 | El Mago |
13 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.13% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 130 | B389CDF |
13 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.12% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | NyoOb |
13 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 132 | Loopfighter_TP |
13 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.04% | 4.33 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 133 | <-Shahab-> |
13 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.01% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 134 | dr.ruslia |
12 | 0.18% | 24 | 0.35% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 135 | VILan |
12 | 0.18% | 24 | 0.35% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 136 | skrinyo |
12 | 0.18% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 137 | e7bayer |
12 | 0.18% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 138 | Ibraim |
12 | 0.18% | 15 | 0.22% | 0.80 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 139 | Kamori |
12 | 0.18% | 13 | 0.19% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 140 | (1)zirlayan |
12 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0.50 | |||
| 141 | Noobz |
12 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.16% | 1.09 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 142 | soweird? |
12 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.16% | 1.09 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 143 | Louis r |
12 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.14% | 1.20 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 144 | . |
12 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.13% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 145 | BukK |
11 | 0.16% | 39 | 0.56% | 0.28 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 146 | ^.mc.^ |
11 | 0.16% | 29 | 0.42% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 147 | H.M.P^ ARICE |
11 | 0.16% | 23 | 0.33% | 0.48 | 4 | 0.24% | 0.36 | |||
| 148 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
11 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 149 | Sweetness |
11 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 150 | THEMADKNG |
11 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.20 | 3 | 0.18% | 0.27 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.9943 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.9943 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
__RC__


pedroxr2i
BOTOKSSS
aki
Son1c
MaRk0
Bilyx8
aLvAr0
Noobsky
HAu
Dimitriy30
-v-Entity
Yahhh
DUDUK
Vivasse.be
dddd
El Mago
Loopfighter_TP
skrinyo
e7bayer
soweird?
BukK
H.M.P^ ARICE
Monstro_da_Ilha
Sweetness
THEMADKNG