Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FUISTE A MARCHAR tonto util |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: FUISTE A MARCHAR tonto util | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 09:55:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 235 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,013 | |
| Rank: | 1,101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6543 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2264 (0.2264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 81 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FUISTE A MARCHAR tonto util's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 16 | 30.19% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 8 | 15.09% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 6 | 11.32% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.55% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 35 | 5,000 | 4 | 33 | 2.2000 | 41.2% | 142.9 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 501 | 102 | 1,468 | 2 | 15 | 1.8750 | 20.4% | 14.4 | 33.4 | |
| 3 | 194 | 49 | 1,771 | 1 | 15 | 0.9375 | 25.3% | 36.1 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 774 | 49 | 1,280 | 2 | 11 | 1.2222 | 6.3% | 26.1 | 70.4 | |
| 5 | 50 | 24 | 1,067 | 1 | 9 | 1.2857 | 48.0% | 44.5 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 124 | 28 | 929 | 0 | 6 | 0.7500 | 22.6% | 33.2 | 20.7 | |
| 7 | 343 | 43 | 1,140 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 26.5 | 57.2 | |
| 8 | 109 | 18 | 417 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 16.5% | 23.2 | 21.8 | |
| 9 | 269 | 22 | 726 | 3 | 5 | 0.5000 | 8.2% | 33.0 | 53.8 | |
| 10 | 142 | 22 | 608 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 15.5% | 27.6 | 35.5 | |
| 11 | 179 | 53 | 1,812 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 29.6% | 34.2 | 59.7 | |
| 12 | 24 | 3 | 83 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 27.7 | 24.0 | |
| 13 | 43 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 102 | 39.2% | 35.3% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 49 | 36.7% | 44.9% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | 49 | 49.0% | 30.6% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | 43 | 48.8% | 37.2% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | 35 | 40.0% | 37.1% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 28 | 25.0% | 21.4% | 53.6% | |
| 7 | 24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 22 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 9 | 22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 18 | 61.1% | 22.2% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 30 | 56.60% | 22 | 29.33% | 1.36 | 7 | 58.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_1337 | 7 | 13.21% | 11 | 14.67% | 0.64 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec2x2 | 16 | 30.19% | 42 | 56.00% | 0.38 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 53 | 100.00% | 75 | 0.7067 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.2264 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.216 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.216 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FUISTE A MARCHAR tonto util


AB
PrroKii(L)
fNi