Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drache |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: Drache | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 15:47:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:59:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_cso |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 3,178 | |
| Rank: | 106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3895 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1890 (0.2036*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 265 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 1,402 (334*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,009 (294*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drache's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 198 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 68 times | 68 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 170 | 50.90% | 38 | 55.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 34 | 10.18% | 13 | 19.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.78% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 26 | 7.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 25 | 7.49% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 14 | 4.19% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 11 | 3.29% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 10 | 2.99% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,839 | 1,955 | 64,274 | 162 | 557 | 3.5935 | 28.6% | 32.9 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 169 | 118 | 14,304 | 7 | 106 | 3.7857 | 69.8% | 121.2 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 1,801 | 426 | 8,339 | 22 | 80 | 3.4783 | 23.7% | 19.6 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 1,135 | 374 | 9,111 | 14 | 80 | 2.6667 | 33.0% | 24.4 | 14.2 | |
| 5 | 365 | 212 | 8,261 | 14 | 61 | 1.7429 | 58.1% | 39.0 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 175 | 99 | 7,953 | 3 | 48 | 1.0909 | 56.6% | 80.3 | 3.6 | |
| 7 | 851 | 217 | 4,964 | 7 | 43 | 5.3750 | 25.5% | 22.9 | 19.8 | |
| 8 | 229 | 88 | 4,870 | 18 | 37 | 1.4800 | 38.4% | 55.3 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | 555 | 348 | 9,025 | 0 | 26 | 2.1667 | 62.7% | 25.9 | 21.3 | |
| 10 | 310 | 105 | 3,216 | 12 | 25 | 4.1667 | 33.9% | 30.6 | 12.4 | |
| 11 | 359 | 105 | 2,883 | 7 | 21 | 2.6250 | 29.2% | 27.5 | 17.1 | |
| 12 | 71 | 54 | 2,510 | 2 | 17 | 0.7727 | 76.1% | 46.5 | 4.2 | |
| 13 | 19 | 5 | 115 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 23.0 | 9.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,955 | 41.5% | 36.1% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 426 | 37.1% | 39.7% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | 374 | 43.0% | 29.4% | 27.5% | |
| 4 | 217 | 39.6% | 35.5% | 24.9% | |
| 5 | 212 | 41.5% | 30.2% | 28.3% | |
| 6 | 118 | 50.0% | 37.3% | 12.7% | |
| 7 | 105 | 44.8% | 39.0% | 16.2% | |
| 8 | 105 | 36.2% | 38.1% | 25.7% | |
| 9 | 88 | 42.0% | 38.6% | 19.3% | |
| 10 | 54 | 40.7% | 29.6% | 29.6% | |
| 11 | 27 | 14.8% | 33.3% | 51.9% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 87 | 26.05% | 49 | 16.67% | 1.78 | 17 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 46 | 13.77% | 31 | 10.54% | 1.48 | 14 | 20.59% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 38 | 11.38% | 38 | 12.93% | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 56 | 16.77% | 58 | 19.73% | 0.97 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 107 | 32.04% | 118 | 40.14% | 0.91 | 24 | 35.29% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 334 | 100.00% | 294 | 1.1361 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.2036 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
33 | 9.88% | 20 | 6.80% | 1.65 | 10 | 16.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Adi.Ro |
31 | 9.28% | 14 | 4.76% | 2.21 | 9 | 15.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Lanka |
20 | 5.99% | 16 | 5.44% | 1.25 | 5 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | PaRaDiGm |
18 | 5.39% | 7 | 2.38% | 2.57 | 5 | 8.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | zelio |
17 | 5.09% | 7 | 2.38% | 2.43 | 4 | 6.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | dr.ruslia |
13 | 3.89% | 38 | 12.93% | 0.34 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Trou de Balle |
13 | 3.89% | 28 | 9.52% | 0.46 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
13 | 3.89% | 4 | 1.36% | 3.25 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Noobz |
12 | 3.59% | 16 | 5.44% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | HATRED |
12 | 3.59% | 3 | 1.02% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | piazza <UGVCED> |
12 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Janemba |
11 | 3.29% | 9 | 3.06% | 1.22 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | oliver15 |
10 | 2.99% | 8 | 2.72% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
10 | 2.99% | 7 | 2.38% | 1.43 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | IGBO | REPTOR |
10 | 2.99% | 4 | 1.36% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | E.E.A |
9 | 2.69% | 9 | 3.06% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | The Mechanic |
9 | 2.69% | 7 | 2.38% | 1.29 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | DUMBO |
9 | 2.69% | 3 | 1.02% | 3.00 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | zhopnaya_maz |
9 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | [.Tiger.] |
7 | 2.10% | 5 | 1.70% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | t6g |
7 | 2.10% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | I am a Linux gamer |
6 | 1.80% | 5 | 1.70% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | KeVinakoH |
5 | 1.50% | 23 | 7.82% | 0.22 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2588 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2588 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drache


Nariznaldo(°v°)
Adi.Ro
Lanka
dr.ruslia
Noobz
HATRED
piazza <UGVCED>
oliver15
E.E.A
zhopnaya_maz
[.Tiger.]
t6g
I am a Linux gamer
KeVinakoH