Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ACAB |
|
| Location: Sundsvall, Sweden | |
| Steam: ACAB | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 20:38:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 13:59:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,854 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1567 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2449 (0.2544*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,148 (828*) | |
| Kills: | 16,939 (3,255*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,644 (2,546*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ACAB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 561 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 828 times | 828 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 367 times | 367 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 173 times | 346 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 114 times | 342 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 64 times | 256 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 27 times | 135 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 16 times | 96 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 14 times | 98 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,815 | 86.48% | 802 | 96.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 265 | 8.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 113 | 3.47% | 10 | 1.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 28 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 106,082 | 24,546 | 596,229 | 1,364 | 4,801 | 2.0395 | 23.1% | 24.3 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 5,024 | 3,863 | 101,853 | 0 | 397 | 2.8978 | 76.9% | 26.4 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 828 | 344 | 24,720 | 13 | 149 | 0.8278 | 41.5% | 71.9 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | 1,780 | 355 | 5,847 | 14 | 45 | 2.8125 | 19.9% | 16.5 | 39.6 | |
| 5 | 772 | 77 | 3,277 | 3 | 24 | 24.0000 | 10.0% | 42.6 | 32.2 | |
| 6 | 286 | 99 | 2,228 | 4 | 17 | 1.5455 | 34.6% | 22.5 | 16.8 | |
| 7 | 307 | 59 | 1,571 | 3 | 15 | 5.0000 | 19.2% | 26.6 | 20.5 | |
| 8 | 256 | 60 | 1,541 | 3 | 12 | 1.3333 | 23.4% | 25.7 | 21.3 | |
| 9 | 257 | 10 | 266 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 3.9% | 26.6 | 32.1 | |
| 10 | 59 | 14 | 223 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.7% | 15.9 | 19.7 | |
| 11 | 22 | 10 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 45.5% | 22.2 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24,544 | 43.3% | 34.3% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 355 | 41.4% | 35.8% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 126 | 23.8% | 54.0% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 99 | 46.5% | 38.4% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 77 | 51.9% | 28.6% | 19.5% | |
| 6 | 60 | 48.3% | 31.7% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 59 | 44.1% | 23.7% | 32.2% | |
| 8 | 14 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_1337 | 115 | 3.53% | 54 | 2.12% | 2.13 | 35 | 4.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 103 | 3.16% | 56 | 2.20% | 1.84 | 32 | 3.86% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 16 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.78 | 5 | 0.60% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 99 | 3.04% | 56 | 2.20% | 1.77 | 36 | 4.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 47 | 1.44% | 28 | 1.10% | 1.68 | 12 | 1.45% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_india | 50 | 1.54% | 31 | 1.22% | 1.61 | 19 | 2.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_china | 119 | 3.66% | 75 | 2.95% | 1.59 | 27 | 3.26% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 153 | 4.70% | 97 | 3.81% | 1.58 | 47 | 5.68% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 251 | 7.71% | 161 | 6.32% | 1.56 | 77 | 9.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 461 | 14.16% | 305 | 11.98% | 1.51 | 101 | 12.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 160 | 4.92% | 109 | 4.28% | 1.47 | 43 | 5.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 85 | 2.61% | 58 | 2.28% | 1.47 | 15 | 1.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | de_csr_2x2 | 280 | 8.60% | 199 | 7.82% | 1.41 | 69 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | css_inferno2x2 | 185 | 5.68% | 143 | 5.62% | 1.29 | 51 | 6.16% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_cz | 43 | 1.32% | 34 | 1.34% | 1.26 | 16 | 1.93% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 5 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.16% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long | 78 | 2.40% | 66 | 2.59% | 1.18 | 13 | 1.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | mini_dust2 | 238 | 7.31% | 204 | 8.01% | 1.17 | 64 | 7.73% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 1.08% | 31 | 1.22% | 1.13 | 9 | 1.09% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 85 | 2.61% | 76 | 2.99% | 1.12 | 21 | 2.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 72 | 2.21% | 66 | 2.59% | 1.09 | 17 | 2.05% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | css_mirage2x2_go | 131 | 4.02% | 121 | 4.75% | 1.08 | 30 | 3.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | de_fallout_2x2 | 152 | 4.67% | 146 | 5.73% | 1.04 | 33 | 3.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 160 | 4.92% | 174 | 6.83% | 0.92 | 26 | 3.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 25 | css_train2x2 | 56 | 1.72% | 68 | 2.67% | 0.82 | 12 | 1.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 26 | css_nuke2x2 | 15 | 0.46% | 22 | 0.86% | 0.68 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2-fun | 23 | 0.71% | 41 | 1.61% | 0.56 | 5 | 0.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | de_dust_b | 11 | 0.34% | 31 | 1.22% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | de_dust_a | 26 | 0.80% | 78 | 3.06% | 0.33 | 6 | 0.72% | 0.23 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,255 | 100.00% | 2,546 | 1.2785 | 828 | 100.00% | 0.2544 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
251 | 7.71% | 105 | 4.12% | 2.39 | 64 | 8.72% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
140 | 4.30% | 78 | 3.06% | 1.79 | 40 | 5.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Leer |
130 | 3.99% | 52 | 2.04% | 2.50 | 39 | 5.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Ominous |
129 | 3.96% | 96 | 3.77% | 1.34 | 35 | 4.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | WingBlade | IronS |
118 | 3.63% | 106 | 4.16% | 1.11 | 37 | 5.04% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | putin |
102 | 3.13% | 41 | 1.61% | 2.49 | 34 | 4.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | alva8193 |
101 | 3.10% | 73 | 2.87% | 1.38 | 23 | 3.13% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | POLITE MOOSE |
92 | 2.83% | 60 | 2.36% | 1.53 | 12 | 1.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | XhUnTeR90 |
70 | 2.15% | 39 | 1.53% | 1.79 | 23 | 3.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | __RC__ |
61 | 1.87% | 28 | 1.10% | 2.18 | 15 | 2.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | Orel |
59 | 1.81% | 55 | 2.16% | 1.07 | 15 | 2.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | bro |
52 | 1.60% | 121 | 4.75% | 0.43 | 9 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Cutm4N |
49 | 1.51% | 32 | 1.26% | 1.53 | 13 | 1.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | Dayum Son |
48 | 1.47% | 52 | 2.04% | 0.92 | 18 | 2.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | kuruman |
42 | 1.29% | 31 | 1.22% | 1.35 | 19 | 2.59% | 0.45 | |||
| 16 | killbill20151 |
41 | 1.26% | 45 | 1.77% | 0.91 | 8 | 1.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
39 | 1.20% | 23 | 0.90% | 1.70 | 8 | 1.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
37 | 1.14% | 46 | 1.81% | 0.80 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | Scope |
33 | 1.01% | 21 | 0.82% | 1.57 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | Han 01 |
31 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.39% | 3.10 | 7 | 0.95% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | Muhammad |
30 | 0.92% | 28 | 1.10% | 1.07 | 8 | 1.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 22 | say my name |
28 | 0.86% | 24 | 0.94% | 1.17 | 7 | 0.95% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
27 | 0.83% | 17 | 0.67% | 1.59 | 7 | 0.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | Rza Tn |
27 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.31% | 3.38 | 13 | 1.77% | 0.48 | |||
| 25 | BaZiNgA |
24 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.55% | 1.71 | 7 | 0.95% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | madame |
23 | 0.71% | 28 | 1.10% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | skrinyo |
23 | 0.71% | 24 | 0.94% | 0.96 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | Zin |
23 | 0.71% | 19 | 0.75% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | CCCP |
22 | 0.68% | 19 | 0.75% | 1.16 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 30 | mauw |
22 | 0.68% | 16 | 0.63% | 1.38 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | BG_TSAR |
22 | 0.68% | 16 | 0.63% | 1.38 | 11 | 1.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | Ni10x |
22 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.35% | 2.44 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | VILan |
21 | 0.65% | 31 | 1.22% | 0.68 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.24 | |||
| 34 | Bilyx8 |
21 | 0.65% | 26 | 1.02% | 0.81 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | DoinItL1VE |
21 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.24 | |||
| 36 | rupdas.das9 |
20 | 0.61% | 39 | 1.53% | 0.51 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | quiche |
20 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.51% | 1.54 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | Mute |
19 | 0.58% | 25 | 0.98% | 0.76 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 39 | bra |
19 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.39% | 1.90 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 40 | Recoba |
19 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.35% | 2.11 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | athos007 |
19 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.31% | 2.38 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 42 | Simeon |
19 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.27% | 2.71 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 43 | Pandemicum |
18 | 0.55% | 31 | 1.22% | 0.58 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | WhysKey777 |
18 | 0.55% | 18 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | mario |
17 | 0.52% | 18 | 0.71% | 0.94 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | Kamori |
17 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.35% | 1.89 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | Abu |
17 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.31% | 2.13 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 48 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
16 | 0.49% | 14 | 0.55% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 49 | kamoulox |
16 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.51% | 1.23 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.31 | |||
| 50 | SlickRick |
16 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.27% | 2.29 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5805 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5805 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ACAB


Wurd
Alenka!?
Leer
Ominous
WingBlade | IronS
__RC__
Orel
bro
Cutm4N
Dayum Son
kuruman
Enigma ~Nsnd
Scope
Rza Tn
skrinyo
CCCP
Mute
athos007
WhysKey777
mario