Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ACAB |
|
| Location: Sundsvall, Sweden | |
| Steam: ACAB | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 20:38:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 13:03:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,483 | |
| Rank: | 174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1533 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2448 (0.2543*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,115 (795*) | |
| Kills: | 16,810 (3,126*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,575 (2,477*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ACAB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 690 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 795 times | 795 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 356 times | 356 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 167 times | 334 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 107 times | 321 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 59 times | 236 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 25 times | 125 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 14 times | 98 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,707 | 86.60% | 770 | 96.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 255 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 107 | 3.42% | 9 | 1.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 28 | 0.90% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 102,184 | 23,783 | 576,772 | 1,314 | 4,635 | 2.0302 | 23.3% | 24.3 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 4,868 | 3,697 | 97,550 | 0 | 382 | 2.8939 | 75.9% | 26.4 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 805 | 335 | 24,010 | 12 | 143 | 0.8034 | 41.6% | 71.7 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | 1,780 | 355 | 5,847 | 14 | 45 | 2.8125 | 19.9% | 16.5 | 39.6 | |
| 5 | 772 | 77 | 3,277 | 3 | 24 | 24.0000 | 10.0% | 42.6 | 32.2 | |
| 6 | 286 | 99 | 2,228 | 4 | 17 | 1.5455 | 34.6% | 22.5 | 16.8 | |
| 7 | 256 | 60 | 1,541 | 3 | 12 | 1.3333 | 23.4% | 25.7 | 21.3 | |
| 8 | 227 | 42 | 1,163 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 18.5% | 27.7 | 25.2 | |
| 9 | 257 | 10 | 266 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 3.9% | 26.6 | 32.1 | |
| 10 | 59 | 14 | 223 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.7% | 15.9 | 19.7 | |
| 11 | 22 | 10 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 45.5% | 22.2 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23,781 | 43.4% | 34.2% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 355 | 41.4% | 35.8% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 123 | 24.4% | 52.8% | 22.8% | |
| 4 | 99 | 46.5% | 38.4% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 77 | 51.9% | 28.6% | 19.5% | |
| 6 | 60 | 48.3% | 31.7% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 42 | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 14 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_1337 | 115 | 3.68% | 54 | 2.18% | 2.13 | 35 | 4.40% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 103 | 3.29% | 56 | 2.26% | 1.84 | 32 | 4.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 16 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.36% | 1.78 | 5 | 0.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2 | 47 | 1.50% | 28 | 1.13% | 1.68 | 12 | 1.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_india | 50 | 1.60% | 31 | 1.25% | 1.61 | 19 | 2.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_china | 119 | 3.81% | 75 | 3.03% | 1.59 | 27 | 3.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 153 | 4.89% | 97 | 3.92% | 1.58 | 47 | 5.91% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 251 | 8.03% | 161 | 6.50% | 1.56 | 77 | 9.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 414 | 13.24% | 276 | 11.14% | 1.50 | 94 | 11.82% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 160 | 5.12% | 109 | 4.40% | 1.47 | 43 | 5.41% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_a | 85 | 2.72% | 58 | 2.34% | 1.47 | 15 | 1.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | de_csr_2x2 | 280 | 8.96% | 199 | 8.03% | 1.41 | 69 | 8.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | css_inferno2x2 | 185 | 5.92% | 143 | 5.77% | 1.29 | 51 | 6.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_cz | 43 | 1.38% | 34 | 1.37% | 1.26 | 16 | 2.01% | 0.37 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long | 78 | 2.50% | 66 | 2.66% | 1.18 | 13 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 238 | 7.61% | 204 | 8.24% | 1.17 | 64 | 8.05% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 1.12% | 31 | 1.25% | 1.13 | 9 | 1.13% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 85 | 2.72% | 76 | 3.07% | 1.12 | 21 | 2.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 72 | 2.30% | 66 | 2.66% | 1.09 | 17 | 2.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | css_mirage2x2_go | 131 | 4.19% | 121 | 4.88% | 1.08 | 30 | 3.77% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 21 | 0.67% | 20 | 0.81% | 1.05 | 10 | 1.26% | 0.48 | |||
| 22 | de_fallout_2x2 | 152 | 4.86% | 146 | 5.89% | 1.04 | 33 | 4.15% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | css_cache2x2 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 160 | 5.12% | 174 | 7.02% | 0.92 | 26 | 3.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 25 | css_train2x2 | 56 | 1.79% | 68 | 2.75% | 0.82 | 12 | 1.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 26 | css_nuke2x2 | 15 | 0.48% | 22 | 0.89% | 0.68 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2-fun | 23 | 0.74% | 41 | 1.66% | 0.56 | 5 | 0.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | de_dust_b | 11 | 0.35% | 31 | 1.25% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | de_dust_a | 26 | 0.83% | 78 | 3.15% | 0.33 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,126 | 100.00% | 2,477 | 1.2620 | 795 | 100.00% | 0.2543 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | must_afacan |
15 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 52 | R3@p3r |
14 | 0.45% | 20 | 0.81% | 0.70 | 6 | 0.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 53 | Kamori |
14 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.32% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 54 | *.0 |
14 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 55 | madrid |
14 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 56 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
14 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | Moty |
14 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 58 | Sam.Crum-City |
13 | 0.42% | 22 | 0.89% | 0.59 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.31 | |||
| 59 | kufurcu |
13 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.44% | 1.18 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 60 | Coperfil |
13 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.36% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.23 | |||
| 61 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
12 | 0.38% | 22 | 0.89% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 62 | El Mago |
12 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.44% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 63 | Zeitlos |
12 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 6 | 0.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 64 | Noobsky |
12 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.36% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 65 | Black Death |
12 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 66 | Fãrrier |
12 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 67 | Noobz |
11 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.48% | 0.92 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 68 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
11 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.36% | 1.22 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 69 | WingBlade | Krennic |
11 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.28% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 70 | Sweetu_PL |
11 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.20% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 71 | acac |
11 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.08% | 5.50 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 72 | E m r o |
10 | 0.32% | 19 | 0.77% | 0.53 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 73 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 0.32% | 18 | 0.73% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 74 | Geims |
10 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.44% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 75 | Svenson |
10 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 76 | ^.mc.^ |
10 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.36% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
10 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 78 | Michel Foucault |
10 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 79 | °PleXuS |
9 | 0.29% | 23 | 0.93% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 80 | Itadori |
9 | 0.29% | 21 | 0.85% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 81 | marty |
9 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.48% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 82 | spencer29(Cepera) |
9 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.40% | 0.90 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 83 | Blekota |
9 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.32% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 84 | GEO |
9 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 85 | Robert Loggia |
8 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.40% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 86 | FranciscoNunoPinho |
8 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.36% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 87 | SlickRick |
8 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.24% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 88 | Coflex |
8 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.24% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 89 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
8 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 90 | Determined |
8 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 91 | Kenan Komutan |
8 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 92 | just |
8 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 93 | Vicks |
7 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 94 | /565635 |
7 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.20% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 95 | OMAR OMAR |
7 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.16% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | batm1 |
6 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.40% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 97 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
6 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | ferro |
6 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0.67 | |||
| 99 | AleconX |
6 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 100 | xZbaboiuspluppZx |
6 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5512 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5512 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ACAB


must_afacan
R3@p3r
Kamori
*.0
madrid
Moty
kufurcu
VaSaYa PuPkIn
El Mago
Zeitlos
Noobsky
Black Death
Fãrrier
Noobz
ShAr4_Pr0o
Sweetu_PL
Svenson
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?
Michel Foucault
Itadori
Blekota
Coflex
Determined
just