Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mollov119 |
|
| Location: Eilenburg, Germany | |
| Steam: mollov119 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:39:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:24:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,058 | |
| Rank: | 132 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0621 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3406 (0.3371*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,085 (211*) | |
| Kills: | 9,058 (626*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,528 (566*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mollov119's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 942 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 211 times | 211 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38 times | 76 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 425 | 67.89% | 198 | 93.84% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 119 | 19.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 42 | 6.71% | 5 | 2.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 25 | 3.99% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 15 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 23,582 | 6,088 | 227,448 | 978 | 1,831 | 3.2873 | 25.8% | 37.4 | 12.9 | |
| 2 | 2,228 | 4,209 | 115,093 | 0 | 526 | 4.4202 | 188.9% | 27.3 | 4.2 | |
| 3 | 717 | 393 | 47,668 | 37 | 302 | 6.0400 | 54.8% | 121.3 | 2.4 | |
| 4 | 513 | 186 | 10,316 | 35 | 77 | 1.7111 | 36.3% | 55.5 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | 509 | 50 | 3,687 | 1 | 26 | 0.9630 | 9.8% | 73.7 | 19.6 | |
| 6 | 139 | 22 | 750 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.8% | 34.1 | 17.4 | |
| 7 | 275 | 54 | 1,359 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 19.6% | 25.2 | 39.3 | |
| 8 | 30 | 7 | 238 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 23.3% | 34.0 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,088 | 40.7% | 41.1% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 393 | 44.8% | 38.2% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 184 | 37.5% | 44.6% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 54 | 38.9% | 37.0% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 22 | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 45.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 16 | 2.56% | 4 | 0.71% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.42% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 128 | 20.45% | 95 | 16.78% | 1.35 | 35 | 16.59% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 43 | 6.87% | 34 | 6.01% | 1.26 | 20 | 9.48% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 79 | 12.62% | 64 | 11.31% | 1.23 | 28 | 13.27% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 76 | 12.14% | 70 | 12.37% | 1.09 | 23 | 10.90% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 43 | 6.87% | 43 | 7.60% | 1.00 | 23 | 10.90% | 0.53 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 155 | 24.76% | 158 | 27.92% | 0.98 | 45 | 21.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day_hd | 72 | 11.50% | 82 | 14.49% | 0.88 | 32 | 15.17% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | fy_poolday_cz | 14 | 2.24% | 16 | 2.83% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 626 | 100.00% | 566 | 1.1060 | 211 | 100.00% | 0.3371 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TyMaN |
25 | 3.99% | 24 | 4.24% | 1.04 | 7 | 4.79% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | mauw |
22 | 3.51% | 10 | 1.77% | 2.20 | 12 | 8.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | Swiss |
22 | 3.51% | 7 | 1.24% | 3.14 | 7 | 4.79% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | xxx(PL) |
17 | 2.72% | 15 | 2.65% | 1.13 | 9 | 6.16% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | Hun3tr^^ |
17 | 2.72% | 7 | 1.24% | 2.43 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
17 | 2.72% | 4 | 0.71% | 4.25 | 7 | 4.79% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | borucu |
15 | 2.40% | 14 | 2.47% | 1.07 | 7 | 4.79% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
13 | 2.08% | 4 | 0.71% | 3.25 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | 3,166,876,027 |
13 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | Dadpai |
13 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | Wurd |
12 | 1.92% | 11 | 1.94% | 1.09 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | luftwaffe 1945 |
11 | 1.76% | 7 | 1.24% | 1.57 | 6 | 4.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 13 | MIGOU VAANDRESH |
11 | 1.76% | 5 | 0.88% | 2.20 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | KobiTT |
10 | 1.60% | 9 | 1.59% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Uuuiii |
9 | 1.44% | 17 | 3.00% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | 9 |
9 | 1.44% | 8 | 1.41% | 1.13 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | IGBO | REPTOR |
9 | 1.44% | 8 | 1.41% | 1.13 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | bono16110 |
9 | 1.44% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | Mr Gone |
9 | 1.44% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.80 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | NoOb_One |
9 | 1.44% | 4 | 0.71% | 2.25 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
8 | 1.28% | 19 | 3.36% | 0.42 | 6 | 4.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 22 | temporarydancer1775 |
8 | 1.28% | 10 | 1.77% | 0.80 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | I am a Linux gamer |
8 | 1.28% | 6 | 1.06% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | carlos |
8 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.71% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | cacan |
8 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.71% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | SerIf SteLar |
8 | 1.28% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | Zin |
8 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | SoLo |
7 | 1.12% | 26 | 4.59% | 0.27 | 5 | 3.42% | 0.71 | |||
| 29 | CTPE/IOK |
7 | 1.12% | 19 | 3.36% | 0.37 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | KeVinakoH |
7 | 1.12% | 10 | 1.77% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
7 | 1.12% | 9 | 1.59% | 0.78 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.57 | |||
| 32 | Mazal |
7 | 1.12% | 7 | 1.24% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.42% | 0.71 | |||
| 33 | Asil |
7 | 1.12% | 4 | 0.71% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Idial Jo |
7 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | xaviour_xfactor |
7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | [TDO] Cervantes |
6 | 0.96% | 15 | 2.65% | 0.40 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | [.Tiger.] |
6 | 0.96% | 11 | 1.94% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | Biltema |
6 | 0.96% | 9 | 1.59% | 0.67 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | Eisenhower |
6 | 0.96% | 7 | 1.24% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | D E S P E R A D O |
6 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | voronwinner |
6 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | quiche |
5 | 0.80% | 9 | 1.59% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | Romeo^^ |
5 | 0.80% | 8 | 1.41% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | sti4 |
5 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | vingkim75 |
5 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Drax |
5 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | Rambo |
5 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | spionu007 |
5 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | Black Death |
5 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3084 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3084 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mollov119


mauw
Swiss
xxx(PL)
Hun3tr^^
Saint69 goodfellas 070
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?
3,166,876,027
Dadpai
Wurd
luftwaffe 1945
KobiTT
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
carlos
CTPE/IOK
KeVinakoH
Mazal
xaviour_xfactor
[TDO] Cervantes
[.Tiger.]
Biltema
D E S P E R A D O
vingkim75
Rambo
Black Death