Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL' |
|
| Location: Malakoff, France | |
| Steam: Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL' | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 00:40:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:22:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,873 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6638 (1.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2511 (0.2548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 625 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 2,489 (365*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,496 (206*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 93 times | 93 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 224 | 61.37% | 67 | 72.04% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 65 | 17.81% | 8 | 8.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 33 | 9.04% | 15 | 16.13% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 29 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 11 | 3.01% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,636 | 4,751 | 126,328 | 353 | 1,093 | 4.7316 | 28.6% | 26.6 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 518 | 356 | 45,654 | 23 | 321 | 14.5909 | 68.7% | 128.2 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 846 | 368 | 15,778 | 48 | 116 | 1.4684 | 43.5% | 42.9 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | 845 | 967 | 26,342 | 0 | 115 | 7.6667 | 114.4% | 27.2 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 1,362 | 244 | 5,390 | 8 | 40 | 1.6667 | 17.9% | 22.1 | 34.1 | |
| 6 | 48 | 19 | 1,112 | 0 | 7 | 0.5833 | 39.6% | 58.5 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | 20 | 9 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.0% | 22.1 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,751 | 42.6% | 37.1% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 368 | 43.5% | 38.9% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 356 | 47.8% | 41.6% | 10.7% | |
| 4 | 244 | 49.6% | 26.2% | 24.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 16 | 4.38% | 3 | 1.46% | 5.33 | 7 | 7.53% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 23 | 6.30% | 7 | 3.40% | 3.29 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 65 | 17.81% | 24 | 11.65% | 2.71 | 18 | 19.35% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | css_mirage2x2_go | 108 | 29.59% | 60 | 29.13% | 1.80 | 24 | 25.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2x2_go | 54 | 14.79% | 31 | 15.05% | 1.74 | 14 | 15.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 33 | 9.04% | 21 | 10.19% | 1.57 | 9 | 9.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_china | 40 | 10.96% | 34 | 16.50% | 1.18 | 11 | 11.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_a | 23 | 6.30% | 22 | 10.68% | 1.05 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 3 | 0.82% | 4 | 1.94% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 365 | 100.00% | 206 | 1.7718 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.2548 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
63 | 17.26% | 25 | 12.14% | 2.52 | 8 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
34 | 9.32% | 7 | 3.40% | 4.86 | 15 | 17.05% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | EMO988 |
24 | 6.58% | 8 | 3.88% | 3.00 | 6 | 6.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Ibraim |
18 | 4.93% | 13 | 6.31% | 1.38 | 6 | 6.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Tameer |
18 | 4.93% | 3 | 1.46% | 6.00 | 7 | 7.95% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | nitroman |
16 | 4.38% | 2 | 0.97% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | SlickRick |
15 | 4.11% | 9 | 4.37% | 1.67 | 5 | 5.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | DJo |
12 | 3.29% | 15 | 7.28% | 0.80 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | arda |
12 | 3.29% | 11 | 5.34% | 1.09 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Кунька |
11 | 3.01% | 11 | 5.34% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | Itadori |
10 | 2.74% | 6 | 2.91% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Yahhh |
10 | 2.74% | 5 | 2.43% | 2.00 | 6 | 6.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | [DTZ] coringou |
9 | 2.47% | 2 | 0.97% | 4.50 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | Parle-G |
9 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Germin3itor |
8 | 2.19% | 2 | 0.97% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Gamatrux |
7 | 1.92% | 5 | 2.43% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | AB8998 |
7 | 1.92% | 3 | 1.46% | 2.33 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 18 | alva8193 |
7 | 1.92% | 2 | 0.97% | 3.50 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | Zarconi |
7 | 1.92% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | WingBlade | IronS |
6 | 1.64% | 10 | 4.85% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Ykk |
6 | 1.64% | 7 | 3.40% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | Ir0n Ar30 |
6 | 1.64% | 3 | 1.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Leer |
6 | 1.64% | 2 | 0.97% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Bilyx8 |
5 | 1.37% | 17 | 8.25% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
5 | 1.37% | 6 | 2.91% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
5 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.97% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3439 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3439 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL'


Wurd
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
EMO988
Ibraim
nitroman
Кунька
[DTZ] coringou
Parle-G
Germin3itor
Gamatrux
WingBlade | IronS