Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fNi |
|
| Location: Dilbeek, Belgium | |
| Steam: fNi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 23:48:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_hawaii |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,056 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4444 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2821 (0.2857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fNi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 4 | 19.05% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 3 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 9.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 9.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 204 | 71 | 1,136 | 1 | 11 | 2.2000 | 34.8% | 16.0 | 18.5 | |
| 2 | 332 | 113 | 1,531 | 3 | 11 | 5.5000 | 34.0% | 13.5 | 30.2 | |
| 3 | 205 | 89 | 1,313 | 4 | 10 | 5.0000 | 43.4% | 14.8 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 107 | 23 | 856 | 6 | 10 | 5.0000 | 21.5% | 37.2 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 107 | 32 | 947 | 5 | 9 | 4.5000 | 29.9% | 29.6 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 39 | 20 | 1,326 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 51.3% | 66.3 | 4.3 | |
| 7 | 20 | 28 | 1,069 | 1 | 9 | 4.5000 | 140.0% | 38.2 | 2.2 | |
| 8 | 100 | 44 | 755 | 3 | 8 | 4.0000 | 44.0% | 17.2 | 12.5 | |
| 9 | 207 | 73 | 1,063 | 2 | 8 | 2.6667 | 35.3% | 14.6 | 25.9 | |
| 10 | 285 | 52 | 992 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.2% | 19.1 | 35.6 | |
| 11 | 184 | 38 | 875 | 2 | 8 | 2.6667 | 20.7% | 23.0 | 23.0 | |
| 12 | 108 | 39 | 995 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 36.1% | 25.5 | 13.5 | |
| 13 | 38 | 19 | 939 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 49.4 | 4.8 | |
| 14 | 81 | 28 | 695 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.6% | 24.8 | 10.1 | |
| 15 | 51 | 36 | 1,182 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 70.6% | 32.8 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | 83 | 25 | 1,286 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 30.1% | 51.4 | 11.9 | |
| 17 | 88 | 51 | 928 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 58.0% | 18.2 | 12.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 908 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 116.7% | 129.7 | 0.9 | |
| 19 | 92 | 42 | 975 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 45.7% | 23.2 | 15.3 | |
| 20 | 158 | 40 | 841 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.3% | 21.0 | 26.3 | |
| 21 | 23 | 9 | 562 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 62.4 | 4.6 | |
| 22 | 19 | 40 | 921 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 210.5% | 23.0 | 3.8 | |
| 23 | 92 | 32 | 668 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.8% | 20.9 | 18.4 | |
| 24 | 91 | 27 | 632 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.7% | 23.4 | 30.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 113 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 89 | 49.4% | 38.2% | 12.4% | |
| 3 | 73 | 52.1% | 34.2% | 13.7% | |
| 4 | 71 | 28.2% | 53.5% | 18.3% | |
| 5 | 52 | 32.7% | 38.5% | 28.8% | |
| 6 | 51 | 52.9% | 31.4% | 15.7% | |
| 7 | 44 | 38.6% | 40.9% | 20.5% | |
| 8 | 42 | 42.9% | 47.6% | 9.5% | |
| 9 | 40 | 30.0% | 52.5% | 17.5% | |
| 10 | 39 | 41.0% | 38.5% | 20.5% | |
| 11 | 38 | 36.8% | 50.0% | 13.2% | |
| 12 | 36 | 41.7% | 27.8% | 30.6% | |
| 13 | 32 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 14 | 32 | 28.1% | 40.6% | 31.3% | |
| 15 | 28 | 35.7% | 39.3% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 28 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 27 | 29.6% | 44.4% | 25.9% | |
| 18 | 25 | 40.0% | 52.0% | 8.0% | |
| 19 | 23 | 26.1% | 43.5% | 30.4% | |
| 20 | 20 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 22 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 23 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_sand_prison | 19 | 90.48% | 11 | 78.57% | 1.73 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | gg_33_snowfun | 2 | 9.52% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 21 | 100.00% | 14 | 1.5000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.2857 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2177 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2177 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fNi


***Scarface***