Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=GenarO=- |
|
| Location: Palermo, Uruguay | |
| Steam: -=GenarO=- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 03:23:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:54:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 235 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,090 | |
| Rank: | 179 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8186 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2996 (0.3832*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 169 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 564 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 689 (140*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=GenarO=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 88.79% | 37 | 90.24% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.74% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.74% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.87% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30,123 | 6,465 | 178,502 | 537 | 1,407 | 4.5096 | 21.5% | 27.6 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 1,514 | 1,914 | 37,266 | 0 | 133 | 3.9118 | 126.4% | 19.5 | 11.4 | |
| 3 | 576 | 203 | 8,174 | 12 | 73 | 2.4333 | 35.2% | 40.3 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 84 | 18 | 960 | 6 | 8 | 2.6667 | 21.4% | 53.3 | 10.5 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 828 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 50.0% | 165.6 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 10 | 220 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 22.0 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,465 | 39.7% | 36.1% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 203 | 38.4% | 35.0% | 26.6% | |
| 3 | 18 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 107 | 100.00% | 140 | 100.00% | 0.76 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 107 | 100.00% | 140 | 0.7643 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.3832 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MaXiMuS |
29 | 27.10% | 39 | 27.86% | 0.74 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Jembut |
14 | 13.08% | 28 | 20.00% | 0.50 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Lotfii01 |
14 | 13.08% | 4 | 2.86% | 3.50 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | G-G |
8 | 7.48% | 15 | 10.71% | 0.53 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | GALLITOxD |
7 | 6.54% | 8 | 5.71% | 0.88 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | LJEVAJJJ |
6 | 5.61% | 7 | 5.00% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | KILLER SALTA |
5 | 4.67% | 12 | 8.57% | 0.42 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | TEAM-X |
5 | 4.67% | 3 | 2.14% | 1.67 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | @lwolf |
5 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | 3asba |
5 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2496 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2496 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=GenarO=-


MaXiMuS
Jembut
Lotfii01
G-G
GALLITOxD
LJEVAJJJ
TEAM-X
3asba