Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XcS3n0n |
|
| Location: Slatina, Romania | |
| Steam: XcS3n0n | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:49:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:19:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,657 | |
| Rank: | 215 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0343 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3116 (0.3422*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 244 (193*) | |
| Kills: | 783 (564*) | |
| Deaths: | 757 (573*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XcS3n0n's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 193 times | 193 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 67 times | 67 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 37 times | 74 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 374 | 66.31% | 176 | 91.19% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 105 | 18.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 70 | 12.41% | 10 | 5.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.71% | 3 | 1.55% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.71% | 2 | 1.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 2 | 1.04% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,583 | 4,409 | 156,624 | 586 | 1,248 | 2.5469 | 26.6% | 35.5 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 666 | 431 | 48,207 | 18 | 339 | 6.3962 | 64.7% | 111.8 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 1,765 | 2,474 | 69,481 | 0 | 324 | 2.3650 | 140.2% | 28.1 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 155 | 29 | 1,725 | 0 | 15 | 1.1538 | 18.7% | 59.5 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 69 | 27 | 1,330 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 39.1% | 49.3 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | 86 | 24 | 740 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.9% | 30.8 | 14.3 | |
| 7 | 111 | 22 | 792 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 19.8% | 36.0 | 22.2 | |
| 8 | 44 | 20 | 381 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 45.5% | 19.1 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 6 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 15.2 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,409 | 42.3% | 42.1% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 431 | 49.9% | 33.6% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 27 | 40.7% | 44.4% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 24 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 22 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 20 | 50.0% | 15.0% | 35.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 18 | 3.19% | 9 | 1.57% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 30 | 5.32% | 20 | 3.49% | 1.50 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 64 | 11.35% | 47 | 8.20% | 1.36 | 13 | 6.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 73 | 12.94% | 66 | 11.52% | 1.11 | 21 | 10.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 197 | 34.93% | 198 | 34.55% | 0.99 | 87 | 45.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 84 | 14.89% | 87 | 15.18% | 0.97 | 37 | 19.17% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 98 | 17.38% | 146 | 25.48% | 0.67 | 27 | 13.99% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 564 | 100.00% | 573 | 0.9843 | 193 | 100.00% | 0.3422 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Martin_______________ Norway |
36 | 6.38% | 50 | 8.73% | 0.72 | 18 | 10.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | IGBO | REPTOR |
28 | 4.96% | 23 | 4.01% | 1.22 | 14 | 8.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Kampffalke |
25 | 4.43% | 20 | 3.49% | 1.25 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | [TDO] Cervantes |
22 | 3.90% | 50 | 8.73% | 0.44 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | CTPE/IOK |
21 | 3.72% | 32 | 5.58% | 0.66 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | NoOb_One |
21 | 3.72% | 11 | 1.92% | 1.91 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | COVID 19 |
21 | 3.72% | 7 | 1.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
20 | 3.55% | 27 | 4.71% | 0.74 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Hun3tr^^ |
18 | 3.19% | 11 | 1.92% | 1.64 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.39 | |||
| 10 | TyMaN |
17 | 3.01% | 24 | 4.19% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | Swiss |
16 | 2.84% | 23 | 4.01% | 0.70 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
16 | 2.84% | 7 | 1.22% | 2.29 | 10 | 5.78% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | Renan Santos 14 |
15 | 2.66% | 7 | 1.22% | 2.14 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 14 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
14 | 2.48% | 10 | 1.75% | 1.40 | 5 | 2.89% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | FlotDaImbaLort |
14 | 2.48% | 9 | 1.57% | 1.56 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | mauw |
13 | 2.30% | 6 | 1.05% | 2.17 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | OTTOMAN EMPERIA |
13 | 2.30% | 4 | 0.70% | 3.25 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | Freedom |
12 | 2.13% | 12 | 2.09% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.89% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | SerIf SteLar |
12 | 2.13% | 11 | 1.92% | 1.09 | 6 | 3.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | zirlayan |
12 | 2.13% | 5 | 0.87% | 2.40 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | NM156 |
12 | 2.13% | 3 | 0.52% | 4.00 | 6 | 3.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | Kyle^ |
11 | 1.95% | 5 | 0.87% | 2.20 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.64 | |||
| 23 | spooner_slavka |
11 | 1.95% | 4 | 0.70% | 2.75 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | Ahoooooi! |
10 | 1.77% | 19 | 3.32% | 0.53 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | PaiN |
9 | 1.60% | 18 | 3.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Ykk |
9 | 1.60% | 8 | 1.40% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | Coperfil |
8 | 1.42% | 12 | 2.09% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
8 | 1.42% | 8 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | mollov119 |
8 | 1.42% | 3 | 0.52% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | PsYkotiK |
7 | 1.24% | 19 | 3.32% | 0.37 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | TUTI |
7 | 1.24% | 3 | 0.52% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | Museau |
6 | 1.06% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | Eisenhower |
6 | 1.06% | 6 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Wurd |
6 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | yrms.a97 |
5 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | GOGO |
5 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | piazza <UGVCED> |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2801 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2801 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XcS3n0n


Martin_______________ Norway
IGBO | REPTOR
Kampffalke
[TDO] Cervantes
CTPE/IOK
NoOb_One
*TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES
Swiss
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^
mauw
Freedom
Kyle^
PaiN
Ykk
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?
yrms.a97
piazza <UGVCED>