Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lotfii01 |
|
| Location: Bir el Djir, Algeria | |
| Steam: Lotfii01 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:07:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 08:53:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,837 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1725 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2533 (0.2423*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,963 (190*) | |
| Kills: | 7,749 (784*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,609 (607*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lotfii01's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 251 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 190 times | 190 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 68 times | 68 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 385 | 49.11% | 69 | 36.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 194 | 24.74% | 76 | 40.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 103 | 13.14% | 10 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 70 | 8.93% | 26 | 13.68% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.91% | 7 | 3.68% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 14 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.53% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,260 | 2,594 | 360,148 | 285 | 2,257 | 7.3518 | 60.9% | 138.8 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 17,925 | 5,159 | 188,854 | 718 | 1,488 | 4.6646 | 28.8% | 36.6 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 2,006 | 874 | 44,723 | 144 | 325 | 2.8761 | 43.6% | 51.2 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 1,935 | 2,858 | 56,875 | 0 | 196 | 3.5636 | 147.7% | 19.9 | 9.9 | |
| 5 | 1,353 | 287 | 21,020 | 13 | 138 | 0.8023 | 21.2% | 73.2 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 1,510 | 487 | 13,818 | 42 | 107 | 6.2941 | 32.3% | 28.4 | 14.1 | |
| 7 | 166 | 63 | 1,862 | 4 | 15 | 3.7500 | 38.0% | 29.6 | 11.1 | |
| 8 | 135 | 41 | 848 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.4% | 20.7 | 19.3 | |
| 9 | 73 | 2 | 102 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.7% | 51.0 | 36.5 | |
| 10 | 17 | 5 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 22.2 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 21 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 25.0 | 21.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 4 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 32.8 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 21.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,142 | 40.2% | 40.3% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 2,594 | 43.6% | 38.8% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 874 | 39.4% | 44.1% | 16.6% | |
| 4 | 487 | 41.5% | 39.4% | 19.1% | |
| 5 | 148 | 31.8% | 48.6% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 63 | 47.6% | 39.7% | 12.7% | |
| 7 | 41 | 31.7% | 46.3% | 22.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 784 | 100.00% | 607 | 100.00% | 1.29 | 190 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 784 | 100.00% | 607 | 1.2916 | 190 | 100.00% | 0.2423 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JOUDI |
56 | 7.14% | 21 | 3.46% | 2.67 | 11 | 6.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | she |
55 | 7.02% | 39 | 6.43% | 1.41 | 14 | 8.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Çükümix |
45 | 5.74% | 34 | 5.60% | 1.32 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | SCOM |
44 | 5.61% | 18 | 2.97% | 2.44 | 12 | 6.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | Ghadeer |
41 | 5.23% | 57 | 9.39% | 0.72 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Shoon |
39 | 4.97% | 20 | 3.29% | 1.95 | 10 | 5.78% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | KILLER SALTA |
32 | 4.08% | 13 | 2.14% | 2.46 | 6 | 3.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | killer good |
27 | 3.44% | 10 | 1.65% | 2.70 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | tism |
24 | 3.06% | 41 | 6.75% | 0.59 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | MaXiMuS |
24 | 3.06% | 26 | 4.28% | 0.92 | 6 | 3.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | LA BAℝØNNE |
24 | 3.06% | 18 | 2.97% | 1.33 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | greanpeace |
23 | 2.93% | 21 | 3.46% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Gattouz0 |
23 | 2.93% | 8 | 1.32% | 2.88 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | palestine |
22 | 2.81% | 8 | 1.32% | 2.75 | 6 | 3.47% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | RZ5 |
20 | 2.55% | 28 | 4.61% | 0.71 | 5 | 2.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | patuljace |
20 | 2.55% | 22 | 3.62% | 0.91 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.35 | |||
| 17 | Tiger King |
20 | 2.55% | 7 | 1.15% | 2.86 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | TRINITY |
19 | 2.42% | 40 | 6.59% | 0.48 | 5 | 2.89% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | Hu$$aMMM |
19 | 2.42% | 15 | 2.47% | 1.27 | 8 | 4.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | 3asba |
17 | 2.17% | 3 | 0.49% | 5.67 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.41 | |||
| 21 | Car.dz_09 |
15 | 1.91% | 4 | 0.66% | 3.75 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 22 | carol |
13 | 1.66% | 6 | 0.99% | 2.17 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | -=killer man=- |
10 | 1.28% | 8 | 1.32% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | HAPPY RAVE |
10 | 1.28% | 5 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | PALESTINE FREE |
9 | 1.15% | 13 | 2.14% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | NoVaKa |
8 | 1.02% | 11 | 1.81% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | NaTh4PY |
8 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | cojke |
8 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Reddington |
7 | 0.89% | 15 | 2.47% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Ze3tu |
7 | 0.89% | 10 | 1.65% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ERIC TJK |
7 | 0.89% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | Aiurea |
7 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.57 | |||
| 33 | Ivanov |
6 | 0.77% | 8 | 1.32% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Grasunu |
6 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | lali |
5 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | TEAM-X |
5 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2938 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2938 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lotfii01


JOUDI
she
Çükümix
SCOM
Ghadeer
Shoon
KILLER SALTA
killer good
LA BAℝØNNE
Gattouz0
palestine
RZ5
patuljace
Tiger King
carol
-=killer man=-
HAPPY RAVE
NoVaKa
Reddington
Ze3tu
ERIC TJK
Ivanov