Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
|
| Location: Bhubaneswar, India | |
| Steam: Jeet Singh - Dominic! | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 14:17:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:34:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_cache2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 3,302 | |
| Rank: | 211 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8838 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2560 (0.2161*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,450 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 5,664 (597*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,409 (614*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jeet Singh - Dominic!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 129 times | 129 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 36 times | 72 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 196 | 32.83% | 19 | 14.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 114 | 19.10% | 55 | 42.64% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 88 | 14.74% | 20 | 15.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 74 | 12.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 9.72% | 20 | 15.50% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 43 | 7.20% | 10 | 7.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 18 | 3.02% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,048 | 544 | 65,726 | 41 | 430 | 3.9450 | 51.9% | 120.8 | 2.4 | |
| 2 | 7,215 | 1,360 | 48,272 | 188 | 378 | 2.5033 | 18.8% | 35.5 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 6,531 | 1,265 | 32,302 | 109 | 263 | 3.0581 | 19.4% | 25.5 | 24.8 | |
| 4 | 2,196 | 1,010 | 33,844 | 57 | 254 | 1.6387 | 46.0% | 33.5 | 8.6 | |
| 5 | 1,684 | 1,505 | 40,690 | 0 | 211 | 3.9811 | 89.4% | 27.0 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 1,722 | 428 | 15,308 | 26 | 122 | 1.1619 | 24.9% | 35.8 | 14.1 | |
| 7 | 381 | 66 | 4,611 | 3 | 32 | 1.2308 | 17.3% | 69.9 | 11.9 | |
| 8 | 179 | 32 | 850 | 3 | 5 | 0.8333 | 17.9% | 26.6 | 35.8 | |
| 9 | 123 | 23 | 669 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 18.7% | 29.1 | 24.6 | |
| 10 | 31 | 9 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 29.0% | 25.3 | 31.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 5 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 14.4 | 32.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 4 | 248 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 30.8% | 62.0 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 10 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 13.5 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,360 | 42.8% | 41.5% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 1,265 | 40.6% | 41.7% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 1,010 | 44.6% | 33.2% | 22.3% | |
| 4 | 544 | 44.5% | 38.2% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 428 | 46.5% | 30.4% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 32 | 59.4% | 34.4% | 6.3% | |
| 7 | 31 | 29.0% | 58.1% | 12.9% | |
| 8 | 23 | 43.5% | 47.8% | 8.7% | |
| 9 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 11 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_a | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 54 | 9.05% | 40 | 6.51% | 1.35 | 20 | 15.50% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 4 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_csr_2x2 | 108 | 18.09% | 84 | 13.68% | 1.29 | 13 | 10.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 70 | 11.73% | 60 | 9.77% | 1.17 | 15 | 11.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 44 | 7.37% | 41 | 6.68% | 1.07 | 14 | 10.85% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 42 | 7.04% | 41 | 6.68% | 1.02 | 4 | 3.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 50 | 8.38% | 52 | 8.47% | 0.96 | 16 | 12.40% | 0.32 | |||
| 11 | de_fallout_2x2 | 79 | 13.23% | 91 | 14.82% | 0.87 | 14 | 10.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 91 | 15.24% | 115 | 18.73% | 0.79 | 17 | 13.18% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 9 | 1.51% | 13 | 2.12% | 0.69 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2 | 15 | 2.51% | 22 | 3.58% | 0.68 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.47 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_unlimited | 10 | 1.68% | 15 | 2.44% | 0.67 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 11 | 1.84% | 19 | 3.09% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2_remake | 3 | 0.50% | 7 | 1.14% | 0.43 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 2 | 0.34% | 7 | 1.14% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | de_dust_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 597 | 100.00% | 614 | 0.9723 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.2161 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
56 | 9.38% | 28 | 4.56% | 2.00 | 9 | 9.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | tyoma29 |
46 | 7.71% | 18 | 2.93% | 2.56 | 17 | 18.68% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | Dayum Son |
29 | 4.86% | 31 | 5.05% | 0.94 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | putin |
26 | 4.36% | 12 | 1.95% | 2.17 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | LaPiraterie |
25 | 4.19% | 13 | 2.12% | 1.92 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | teoanast21 |
24 | 4.02% | 15 | 2.44% | 1.60 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Alenka!? |
22 | 3.69% | 33 | 5.37% | 0.67 | 6 | 6.59% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | Yellow Bongo |
22 | 3.69% | 11 | 1.79% | 2.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | FrQ |
18 | 3.02% | 4 | 0.65% | 4.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | GEO |
16 | 2.68% | 22 | 3.58% | 0.73 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | PsychOz |
16 | 2.68% | 17 | 2.77% | 0.94 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | ACAB |
14 | 2.35% | 16 | 2.61% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | __RC__ |
14 | 2.35% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | Noobsky |
13 | 2.18% | 12 | 1.95% | 1.08 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | All-Jane |
13 | 2.18% | 9 | 1.47% | 1.44 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | Cutm4N |
10 | 1.68% | 22 | 3.58% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | madame |
10 | 1.68% | 19 | 3.09% | 0.53 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Recoba |
10 | 1.68% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.43 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
9 | 1.51% | 19 | 3.09% | 0.47 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Oxyrius |
8 | 1.34% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | FasTIK |
8 | 1.34% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Plejer |
8 | 1.34% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | sebestyend56 |
8 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | FGO |
7 | 1.17% | 27 | 4.40% | 0.26 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
6 | 1.01% | 17 | 2.77% | 0.35 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | The Dark Angels Of Death<3 |
6 | 1.01% | 8 | 1.30% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
6 | 1.01% | 5 | 0.81% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | zirlayan |
5 | 0.84% | 16 | 2.61% | 0.31 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | Idial Jo |
5 | 0.84% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | BaZiNgA |
5 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | °PleXuS |
5 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | SINNER MAN |
5 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | chilaro |
5 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | shushant2014 |
5 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jeet Singh - Dominic!


Wurd
tyoma29
putin
LaPiraterie
teoanast21
Yellow Bongo
GEO
PsychOz
__RC__
Noobsky
Cutm4N
madame
Recoba
FasTIK
Plejer
VaSaYa PuPkIn
The Dark Angels Of Death<3
zirlayan