Player Information| Player Profile |
|
`RTB |Z-gRom-Z |
|
| Location: Ufa, Russia | |
| Steam: `RTB |Z-gRom-Z | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 17:45:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:29:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 3,268 | |
| Rank: | 218 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0491 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2095 (0.2394*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 847 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 4,042 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,853 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
`RTB |Z-gRom-Z's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 458 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 49.30% | 24 | 70.59% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 26 | 18.31% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 17.61% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,055 | 860 | 28,091 | 73 | 221 | 2.5698 | 21.2% | 32.7 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 350 | 255 | 31,742 | 16 | 218 | 8.0741 | 72.9% | 124.5 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 2,643 | 491 | 10,522 | 15 | 88 | 2.7500 | 18.6% | 21.4 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 575 | 357 | 8,593 | 0 | 38 | 1.5833 | 62.1% | 24.1 | 15.1 | |
| 5 | 578 | 83 | 2,018 | 0 | 16 | 3.2000 | 14.4% | 24.3 | 36.1 | |
| 6 | 192 | 62 | 2,095 | 0 | 15 | 1.1538 | 32.3% | 33.8 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 23 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.1% | 55.0 | 7.7 | |
| 8 | 12 | 4 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 19.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 860 | 44.4% | 34.1% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 491 | 39.1% | 37.5% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 255 | 56.1% | 30.6% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 83 | 38.6% | 41.0% | 20.5% | |
| 5 | 62 | 41.9% | 33.9% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited | 5 | 3.52% | 2 | 1.68% | 2.50 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 28 | 19.72% | 13 | 10.92% | 2.15 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 48 | 33.80% | 25 | 21.01% | 1.92 | 14 | 41.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 21 | 14.79% | 22 | 18.49% | 0.95 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 31 | 21.83% | 38 | 31.93% | 0.82 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 3.52% | 8 | 6.72% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long | 2 | 1.41% | 4 | 3.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 2 | 1.41% | 7 | 5.88% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 142 | 100.00% | 119 | 1.1933 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.2394 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | goro)|(anin |
17 | 11.97% | 11 | 9.24% | 1.55 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | AB |
17 | 11.97% | 5 | 4.20% | 3.40 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | Henrrik¢ |
11 | 7.75% | 9 | 7.56% | 1.22 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
11 | 7.75% | 3 | 2.52% | 3.67 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | Alimoon (SWE) |
8 | 5.63% | 10 | 8.40% | 0.80 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Mute |
8 | 5.63% | 2 | 1.68% | 4.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Son1c |
7 | 4.93% | 12 | 10.08% | 0.58 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | biltek |
7 | 4.93% | 10 | 8.40% | 0.70 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Cutm4N |
7 | 4.93% | 5 | 4.20% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Idial Jo |
6 | 4.23% | 3 | 2.52% | 2.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Alenka is the fking flying Rat! |
6 | 4.23% | 1 | 0.84% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
`RTB |Z-gRom-Z


AB
Henrrik¢
Alimoon (SWE)
Mute
Son1c
Cutm4N
Idial Jo
Alenka is the fking flying Rat!