Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Max |
|
| Location: Antalya, Turkey | |
| Steam: Max | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:46:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:19:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,426 | |
| Rank: | 178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2794 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2989 (0.3175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 312 (174*) | |
| Kills: | 1,044 (548*) | |
| Deaths: | 816 (469*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Max's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 156 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 174 times | 174 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 45 times | 90 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 370 | 67.52% | 127 | 72.99% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 13.32% | 24 | 13.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 35 | 6.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.56% | 11 | 6.32% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 23 | 4.20% | 3 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 13 | 2.37% | 6 | 3.45% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,627 | 3,553 | 101,566 | 301 | 854 | 1.8445 | 28.1% | 28.6 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 992 | 616 | 17,273 | 0 | 78 | 2.1081 | 62.1% | 28.0 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 1,256 | 292 | 8,384 | 26 | 76 | 1.9487 | 23.2% | 28.7 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | 2,067 | 219 | 6,784 | 23 | 55 | 1.8966 | 10.6% | 31.0 | 37.6 | |
| 5 | 220 | 77 | 5,993 | 3 | 32 | 0.8000 | 35.0% | 77.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | 168 | 73 | 3,119 | 9 | 26 | 1.4444 | 43.5% | 42.7 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | 88 | 28 | 864 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 30.9 | 14.7 | |
| 8 | 181 | 43 | 1,297 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 23.8% | 30.2 | 30.2 | |
| 9 | 89 | 12 | 308 | 2 | 4 | 0.4444 | 13.5% | 25.7 | 22.3 | |
| 10 | 35 | 6 | 154 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 25.7 | 17.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 550 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 275.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 9 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 14.0 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,553 | 44.1% | 39.7% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 292 | 42.5% | 38.7% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 219 | 42.5% | 39.3% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 73 | 39.7% | 34.2% | 26.0% | |
| 5 | 43 | 34.9% | 44.2% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 43 | 44.2% | 32.6% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 28 | 28.6% | 53.6% | 17.9% | |
| 8 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_a | 61 | 11.13% | 40 | 8.53% | 1.53 | 17 | 9.77% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 101 | 18.43% | 72 | 15.35% | 1.40 | 35 | 20.11% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2 | 68 | 12.41% | 53 | 11.30% | 1.28 | 17 | 9.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | de_fallout_2x2 | 72 | 13.14% | 62 | 13.22% | 1.16 | 28 | 16.09% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 23 | 4.20% | 20 | 4.26% | 1.15 | 5 | 2.87% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | mini_dust2 | 80 | 14.60% | 78 | 16.63% | 1.03 | 22 | 12.64% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec2x2 | 80 | 14.60% | 78 | 16.63% | 1.03 | 29 | 16.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 48 | 8.76% | 47 | 10.02% | 1.02 | 19 | 10.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | de_csr_2x2 | 10 | 1.82% | 11 | 2.35% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 5 | 0.91% | 6 | 1.28% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 548 | 100.00% | 469 | 1.1684 | 174 | 100.00% | 0.3175 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | alva8193 |
32 | 5.84% | 34 | 7.25% | 0.94 | 16 | 11.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Ominous |
28 | 5.11% | 26 | 5.54% | 1.08 | 8 | 5.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
28 | 5.11% | 18 | 3.84% | 1.56 | 8 | 5.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | gogu |
23 | 4.20% | 23 | 4.90% | 1.00 | 10 | 7.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | AB8998 |
20 | 3.65% | 7 | 1.49% | 2.86 | 4 | 2.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | PUNISHER |
19 | 3.47% | 25 | 5.33% | 0.76 | 5 | 3.60% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | POLITE MOOSE |
17 | 3.10% | 10 | 2.13% | 1.70 | 6 | 4.32% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | BOTAlexan |
17 | 3.10% | 4 | 0.85% | 4.25 | 5 | 3.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | Scope |
16 | 2.92% | 16 | 3.41% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | WhysKey777 |
14 | 2.55% | 14 | 2.99% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | RISKI |
13 | 2.37% | 16 | 3.41% | 0.81 | 6 | 4.32% | 0.46 | |||
| 12 | SlickRick |
13 | 2.37% | 6 | 1.28% | 2.17 | 2 | 1.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | Los_Norte |
12 | 2.19% | 17 | 3.62% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
12 | 2.19% | 5 | 1.07% | 2.40 | 5 | 3.60% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | Michael |
10 | 1.82% | 5 | 1.07% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | say my name |
9 | 1.64% | 2 | 0.43% | 4.50 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | eRaseRheaD |
9 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 2.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | Vivasse.be |
8 | 1.46% | 6 | 1.28% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | zirlayan |
8 | 1.46% | 6 | 1.28% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | putin |
8 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Muhammad |
7 | 1.28% | 7 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | IzaBeazt |
7 | 1.28% | 6 | 1.28% | 1.17 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | Itadori |
7 | 1.28% | 6 | 1.28% | 1.17 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | kuruman |
7 | 1.28% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | P-51_Mustang_1944 |
7 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.75 | 2 | 1.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | AnyeloMeier |
7 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.75 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | Moty |
7 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.50 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | Norter |
7 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | xxXxxXxx |
6 | 1.09% | 13 | 2.77% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | WingBlade | IronS |
6 | 1.09% | 7 | 1.49% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | TaekGoreng |
6 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | Sedrev |
6 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | __RC__ |
5 | 0.91% | 8 | 1.71% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | Ashro Verse |
5 | 0.91% | 6 | 1.28% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | Rehex |
5 | 0.91% | 6 | 1.28% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | athos007 |
5 | 0.91% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | e7bayer |
5 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | ^.mc.^ |
5 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | sebestyend56 |
5 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | A7 |
5 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Player |
5 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.16% | 0.60 | |||
| 43 | -Copa. |
5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3005 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3005 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Max


alva8193
Ominous
gogu
AB8998
PUNISHER
POLITE MOOSE
WhysKey777
Los_Norte
Vivasse.be
putin
IzaBeazt
Itadori
AnyeloMeier
Moty
WingBlade | IronS
TaekGoreng
__RC__
athos007
e7bayer
Enigma ~Nsnd