Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ali rat |
|
| Location: Saint-Leonard-de-Noblat, France | |
| Steam: ali rat | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 00:41:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 01:06:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 3,740 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0067 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2812 (0.2864*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,155 (354*) | |
| Kills: | 7,663 (1,236*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,612 (1,190*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ali rat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 337 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 354 times | 354 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 128 times | 128 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 71 times | 142 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 47 times | 141 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 960 | 77.67% | 346 | 97.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 145 | 11.73% | 8 | 2.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 129 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 59,682 | 14,613 | 403,847 | 1,183 | 3,375 | 2.4671 | 24.5% | 27.6 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 3,334 | 3,426 | 92,257 | 0 | 327 | 1.4533 | 102.8% | 26.9 | 10.2 | |
| 3 | 741 | 465 | 37,014 | 22 | 249 | 1.2513 | 62.8% | 79.6 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 100 | 31 | 511 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 31.0% | 16.5 | 16.7 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 67.5 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14,577 | 43.5% | 37.4% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 200 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 31 | 51.6% | 25.8% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 21 | 1.70% | 8 | 0.67% | 2.63 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 35 | 2.83% | 14 | 1.18% | 2.50 | 11 | 3.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 22 | 1.78% | 9 | 0.76% | 2.44 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2 | 30 | 2.43% | 13 | 1.09% | 2.31 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 2 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | css_mirage2x2_go | 45 | 3.64% | 23 | 1.93% | 1.96 | 17 | 4.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | css_nuke2x2 | 23 | 1.86% | 13 | 1.09% | 1.77 | 8 | 2.26% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2_remake | 45 | 3.64% | 27 | 2.27% | 1.67 | 13 | 3.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 35 | 2.83% | 22 | 1.85% | 1.59 | 9 | 2.54% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | de_csr_2x2 | 167 | 13.51% | 118 | 9.92% | 1.42 | 42 | 11.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 48 | 3.88% | 39 | 3.28% | 1.23 | 16 | 4.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_china | 68 | 5.50% | 57 | 4.79% | 1.19 | 26 | 7.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | csg_dust2 | 19 | 1.54% | 17 | 1.43% | 1.12 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.37 | |||
| 14 | de_dust_a | 27 | 2.18% | 25 | 2.10% | 1.08 | 8 | 2.26% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_3x3 | 75 | 6.07% | 70 | 5.88% | 1.07 | 15 | 4.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | css_train2x2 | 97 | 7.85% | 95 | 7.98% | 1.02 | 28 | 7.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_cz | 42 | 3.40% | 42 | 3.53% | 1.00 | 11 | 3.11% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 110 | 8.90% | 114 | 9.58% | 0.96 | 29 | 8.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 27 | 2.18% | 28 | 2.35% | 0.96 | 7 | 1.98% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 10 | 0.81% | 11 | 0.92% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | css_cache2x2 | 54 | 4.37% | 61 | 5.13% | 0.89 | 16 | 4.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 22 | 1.78% | 27 | 2.27% | 0.81 | 4 | 1.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2 | 19 | 1.54% | 24 | 2.02% | 0.79 | 9 | 2.54% | 0.47 | |||
| 25 | css_dust2x2_go | 46 | 3.72% | 69 | 5.80% | 0.67 | 12 | 3.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | css_inferno2x2 | 61 | 4.94% | 96 | 8.07% | 0.64 | 18 | 5.08% | 0.30 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long | 74 | 5.99% | 131 | 11.01% | 0.56 | 19 | 5.37% | 0.26 | |||
| 28 | de_fallout_2x2 | 11 | 0.89% | 36 | 3.03% | 0.31 | 5 | 1.41% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,236 | 100.00% | 1,190 | 1.0387 | 354 | 100.00% | 0.2864 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
166 | 13.43% | 93 | 7.82% | 1.78 | 45 | 15.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | madame |
50 | 4.05% | 50 | 4.20% | 1.00 | 13 | 4.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Alenka!? |
33 | 2.67% | 22 | 1.85% | 1.50 | 8 | 2.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | POLITE MOOSE |
30 | 2.43% | 16 | 1.34% | 1.88 | 9 | 3.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | WingBlade | IronS |
28 | 2.27% | 17 | 1.43% | 1.65 | 8 | 2.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | JustMatei |
24 | 1.94% | 20 | 1.68% | 1.20 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | __RC__ |
23 | 1.86% | 24 | 2.02% | 0.96 | 9 | 3.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | Determined |
23 | 1.86% | 6 | 0.50% | 3.83 | 9 | 3.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
20 | 1.62% | 4 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | CCCP |
19 | 1.54% | 9 | 0.76% | 2.11 | 8 | 2.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | Ni10x |
18 | 1.46% | 17 | 1.43% | 1.06 | 8 | 2.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | Enigma ~ |
17 | 1.38% | 32 | 2.69% | 0.53 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | zirlayan |
17 | 1.38% | 16 | 1.34% | 1.06 | 5 | 1.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | just |
16 | 1.29% | 16 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | cTenaH Cpaka |
16 | 1.29% | 5 | 0.42% | 3.20 | 8 | 2.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | manso86 |
15 | 1.21% | 12 | 1.01% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | 9 |
15 | 1.21% | 11 | 0.92% | 1.36 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | H.Lim |
14 | 1.13% | 29 | 2.44% | 0.48 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | [B]lekot[A] |
14 | 1.13% | 22 | 1.85% | 0.64 | 7 | 2.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Dragon |
14 | 1.13% | 8 | 0.67% | 1.75 | 5 | 1.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | bro |
13 | 1.05% | 56 | 4.71% | 0.23 | 6 | 2.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 22 | albay071 |
13 | 1.05% | 22 | 1.85% | 0.59 | 5 | 1.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | R3@p3r |
13 | 1.05% | 13 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | AB8998 |
13 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.92% | 1.18 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | matrix |
13 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.25% | 4.33 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | mario |
12 | 0.97% | 21 | 1.76% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Кунька |
12 | 0.97% | 19 | 1.60% | 0.63 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
12 | 0.97% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.71 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | Scope |
12 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 7 | 2.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 30 | madrid |
12 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Tameer |
12 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | dr.ruslia |
11 | 0.89% | 30 | 2.52% | 0.37 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | Cutm4N |
11 | 0.89% | 21 | 1.76% | 0.52 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
11 | 0.89% | 15 | 1.26% | 0.73 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 35 | EMO988 |
11 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.25% | 3.67 | 5 | 1.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 36 | quiche |
10 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Ykk |
9 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 38 | LoKoMoTioN |
9 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | putin |
9 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.25 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | Powercatsnake |
9 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | Loopfighter_TP |
9 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 42 | FasTIK |
8 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.92% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | plaer592 |
8 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 44 | RISKI |
8 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | WizzyNoise |
8 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | WingBlade | Krennic |
7 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.67% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 47 | Geims |
7 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.50% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | GEO |
7 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.50% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | Dog |
7 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.50% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 50 | alva8193 |
7 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.00% | 0.43 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3615 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3615 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ali rat


Wurd
Alenka!?
POLITE MOOSE
WingBlade | IronS
JustMatei
__RC__
Determined
Enigma ~
zirlayan
manso86
[B]lekot[A]
Dragon
bro
albay071
R3@p3r
matrix
mario
Кунька
Cutm4N
LoKoMoTioN
Powercatsnake
Loopfighter_TP
GEO
Dog