Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tsubasa' |
|
| Location: Mengkofen, Germany | |
| Steam: Tsubasa' | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:01:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:02:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_dust2_rmk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,972 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2482 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4113 (0.4600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 211 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 513 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 411 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tsubasa''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 58.00% | 31 | 67.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 30.00% | 14 | 30.43% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 8 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,718 | 465 | 17,432 | 65 | 136 | 2.2295 | 27.1% | 37.5 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 534 | 155 | 4,879 | 19 | 40 | 2.8571 | 29.0% | 31.5 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 51 | 21 | 3,203 | 3 | 19 | 2.1111 | 41.2% | 152.5 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 51 | 15 | 604 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 29.4% | 40.3 | 12.8 | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 223 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 66.7% | 55.8 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 125 | 20 | 440 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.0% | 22.0 | 125.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 465 | 41.7% | 42.4% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 155 | 32.3% | 43.9% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 21 | 47.6% | 38.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 15 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 5 | 5.00% | 2 | 2.47% | 2.50 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | csg_dust2 | 32 | 32.00% | 19 | 23.46% | 1.68 | 15 | 32.61% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_remake | 26 | 26.00% | 19 | 23.46% | 1.37 | 13 | 28.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 25 | 25.00% | 25 | 30.86% | 1.00 | 9 | 19.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | de_csr_2x2 | 1 | 1.00% | 1 | 1.23% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 11 | 11.00% | 13 | 16.05% | 0.85 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 100 | 100.00% | 81 | 1.2346 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.4600 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
11 | 11.00% | 7 | 8.64% | 1.57 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | JohnnyVR6 |
9 | 9.00% | 5 | 6.17% | 1.80 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Capt.Dogra(Indian) |
8 | 8.00% | 1 | 1.23% | 8.00 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | Ominous |
7 | 7.00% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.75 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Recoba |
7 | 7.00% | 1 | 1.23% | 7.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | Fallero |
6 | 6.00% | 3 | 3.70% | 2.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Alenka!? |
5 | 5.00% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.25 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2027 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2027 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tsubasa'


Wurd
JohnnyVR6
Capt.Dogra(Indian)
Ominous
Recoba