Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Someone :) |
|
| Location: Weston-super-Mare, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: Someone :) | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 14:14:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 16:38:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 2,090 | |
| Rank: | 68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9977 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2832 (0.2909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 996 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 3,517 (275*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,525 (330*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Someone :)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 483 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 80 times | 80 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 59.64% | 60 | 75.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 87 | 31.64% | 14 | 17.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.36% | 5 | 6.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 1 | 1.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,172 | 3,695 | 130,239 | 412 | 1,093 | 2.4289 | 26.1% | 35.2 | 13.0 | |
| 2 | 1,452 | 919 | 133,616 | 110 | 873 | 4.9045 | 63.3% | 145.4 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 737 | 301 | 18,269 | 65 | 127 | 1.3229 | 40.8% | 60.7 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 835 | 481 | 10,229 | 0 | 29 | 1.0000 | 57.6% | 21.3 | 28.8 | |
| 5 | 293 | 49 | 3,700 | 3 | 24 | 1.7143 | 16.7% | 75.5 | 12.2 | |
| 6 | 162 | 41 | 1,244 | 5 | 12 | 1.7143 | 25.3% | 30.3 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,695 | 43.3% | 38.1% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 919 | 44.3% | 40.9% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 301 | 40.9% | 42.5% | 16.6% | |
| 4 | 41 | 53.7% | 36.6% | 9.8% | |
| 5 | 26 | 30.8% | 50.0% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 275 | 100.00% | 330 | 100.00% | 0.83 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 275 | 100.00% | 330 | 0.8333 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.2909 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YAVRIK |
27 | 9.82% | 16 | 4.85% | 1.69 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | John |
19 | 6.91% | 8 | 2.42% | 2.38 | 11 | 15.49% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | undi |
16 | 5.82% | 24 | 7.27% | 0.67 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | so nice. |
14 | 5.09% | 32 | 9.70% | 0.44 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | `Lej Mi Pół |
14 | 5.09% | 17 | 5.15% | 0.82 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
13 | 4.73% | 31 | 9.39% | 0.42 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | Mac |
12 | 4.36% | 11 | 3.33% | 1.09 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Demo |
11 | 4.00% | 19 | 5.76% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dork |
11 | 4.00% | 17 | 5.15% | 0.65 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | Dzula |
10 | 3.64% | 2 | 0.61% | 5.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Fullserver |
8 | 2.91% | 10 | 3.03% | 0.80 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | Turbo Boost |
8 | 2.91% | 2 | 0.61% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | islamic aim.svg |
7 | 2.55% | 5 | 1.52% | 1.40 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | S!D |
7 | 2.55% | 5 | 1.52% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | Ф |
7 | 2.55% | 4 | 1.21% | 1.75 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | Poganchik |
7 | 2.55% | 4 | 1.21% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | vivi |
6 | 2.18% | 10 | 3.03% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | * pompa xzs * |
6 | 2.18% | 9 | 2.73% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | ekwak shark |
6 | 2.18% | 4 | 1.21% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Khaleefa |
6 | 2.18% | 4 | 1.21% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | KRYSZTALOWY87 |
6 | 2.18% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | i love cats |
5 | 1.82% | 11 | 3.33% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | MOLM333 |
5 | 1.82% | 9 | 2.73% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2856 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2856 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Someone :)


YAVRIK
undi
`Lej Mi Pół
Mac
Dzula
Fullserver
islamic aim.svg
Ф
vivi
* pompa xzs *
ekwak shark
Khaleefa