Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GABRY |
|
| Location: Ferrara, Italy | |
| Steam: GABRY | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:34:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 00:23:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,783 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4486 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2790 (0.2923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,364 (287*) | |
| Kills: | 12,057 (982*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,323 (789*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 43 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GABRY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (24) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 443 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 287 times | 287 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 107 times | 107 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 62 times | 124 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 313 | 31.87% | 51 | 17.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 188 | 19.14% | 80 | 27.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 183 | 18.64% | 87 | 30.31% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 98 | 9.98% | 28 | 9.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 62 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.38% | 15 | 5.23% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 36 | 3.67% | 10 | 3.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.44% | 9 | 3.14% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 21 | 2.14% | 2 | 0.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.81% | 3 | 1.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.70% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,330 | 3,485 | 480,238 | 400 | 3,064 | 9.9481 | 80.5% | 137.8 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 15,602 | 5,669 | 163,552 | 539 | 1,334 | 4.6643 | 36.3% | 28.9 | 11.7 | |
| 3 | 12,375 | 4,035 | 150,172 | 602 | 1,251 | 4.7208 | 32.6% | 37.2 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 11,863 | 3,914 | 104,232 | 224 | 897 | 3.6316 | 33.0% | 26.6 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 4,355 | 8,491 | 181,111 | 1 | 632 | 3.6322 | 195.0% | 21.3 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | 5,711 | 1,874 | 57,961 | 208 | 486 | 4.6731 | 32.8% | 30.9 | 11.8 | |
| 7 | 2,305 | 834 | 22,364 | 68 | 199 | 3.8269 | 36.2% | 26.8 | 11.6 | |
| 8 | 1,610 | 575 | 15,695 | 49 | 141 | 4.8621 | 35.7% | 27.3 | 11.4 | |
| 9 | 784 | 317 | 15,540 | 51 | 126 | 2.5714 | 40.4% | 49.0 | 6.2 | |
| 10 | 367 | 164 | 13,275 | 4 | 93 | 3.7200 | 44.7% | 80.9 | 3.9 | |
| 11 | 519 | 158 | 4,329 | 13 | 34 | 2.6154 | 30.4% | 27.4 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 130 | 31 | 543 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.8% | 17.5 | 32.5 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 29.4 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 12 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 6.2 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,669 | 43.3% | 39.1% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 4,035 | 43.2% | 40.6% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 3,914 | 45.0% | 35.7% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 3,433 | 52.9% | 33.8% | 13.4% | |
| 5 | 1,874 | 43.2% | 40.7% | 16.1% | |
| 6 | 834 | 41.6% | 39.8% | 18.6% | |
| 7 | 575 | 45.2% | 41.2% | 13.6% | |
| 8 | 317 | 35.6% | 45.4% | 18.9% | |
| 9 | 158 | 43.7% | 42.4% | 13.9% | |
| 10 | 50 | 34.0% | 42.0% | 24.0% | |
| 11 | 31 | 38.7% | 51.6% | 9.7% | |
| 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 8 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 3 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | cs_deagle5 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | awp_zigzag | 8 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 18 | 1.83% | 8 | 1.01% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | csg_dust2 | 30 | 3.05% | 16 | 2.03% | 1.88 | 13 | 4.53% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 75 | 7.64% | 42 | 5.32% | 1.79 | 18 | 6.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 8 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.63% | 1.60 | 5 | 1.74% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_unlimited | 30 | 3.05% | 19 | 2.41% | 1.58 | 8 | 2.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | fy_wintercz | 145 | 14.77% | 93 | 11.79% | 1.56 | 42 | 14.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld_real | 53 | 5.40% | 34 | 4.31% | 1.56 | 10 | 3.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 17 | 1.73% | 11 | 1.39% | 1.55 | 8 | 2.79% | 0.47 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 35 | 3.56% | 23 | 2.92% | 1.52 | 17 | 5.92% | 0.49 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 59 | 6.01% | 39 | 4.94% | 1.51 | 14 | 4.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_3x3 | 80 | 8.15% | 54 | 6.84% | 1.48 | 26 | 9.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | awp_map | 51 | 5.19% | 35 | 4.44% | 1.46 | 5 | 1.74% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | fy_snow_orange | 17 | 1.73% | 12 | 1.52% | 1.42 | 9 | 3.14% | 0.53 | |||
| 19 | awp_bycastor | 30 | 3.05% | 22 | 2.79% | 1.36 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2x2_go | 20 | 2.04% | 16 | 2.03% | 1.25 | 6 | 2.09% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_cz | 21 | 2.14% | 17 | 2.15% | 1.24 | 4 | 1.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | awp_india | 66 | 6.72% | 63 | 7.98% | 1.05 | 23 | 8.01% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | mini_dust2 | 25 | 2.55% | 26 | 3.30% | 0.96 | 8 | 2.79% | 0.32 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_a | 6 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.89% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | aim_map2 | 39 | 3.97% | 46 | 5.83% | 0.85 | 17 | 5.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 26 | fy_iceworld_cso | 25 | 2.55% | 31 | 3.93% | 0.81 | 9 | 3.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_b | 11 | 1.12% | 14 | 1.77% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | aim_map | 24 | 2.44% | 33 | 4.18% | 0.73 | 6 | 2.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | aim_aka_rambo | 17 | 1.73% | 24 | 3.04% | 0.71 | 6 | 2.09% | 0.35 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_1337 | 8 | 0.81% | 12 | 1.52% | 0.67 | 4 | 1.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_india | 5 | 0.51% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.05% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_china | 6 | 0.61% | 10 | 1.27% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | aim_headshot | 31 | 3.16% | 55 | 6.97% | 0.56 | 6 | 2.09% | 0.19 | |||
| 34 | de_dust2_long | 2 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 982 | 100.00% | 789 | 1.2446 | 287 | 100.00% | 0.2923 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | T@CHE 1 |
162 | 16.50% | 134 | 16.98% | 1.21 | 56 | 19.93% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
94 | 9.57% | 95 | 12.04% | 0.99 | 21 | 7.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | TechmediaComputer |
47 | 4.79% | 36 | 4.56% | 1.31 | 14 | 4.98% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | shaKOOr rahman |
47 | 4.79% | 24 | 3.04% | 1.96 | 19 | 6.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | eXistenZ |
43 | 4.38% | 48 | 6.08% | 0.90 | 13 | 4.63% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Shadow |
42 | 4.28% | 36 | 4.56% | 1.17 | 5 | 1.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | BUGIMAN |
42 | 4.28% | 32 | 4.06% | 1.31 | 20 | 7.12% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | gymy |
40 | 4.07% | 26 | 3.30% | 1.54 | 4 | 1.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | BUGAGA |
38 | 3.87% | 29 | 3.68% | 1.31 | 17 | 6.05% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | ZZZ |
33 | 3.36% | 19 | 2.41% | 1.74 | 13 | 4.63% | 0.39 | |||
| 11 | Bishop |
31 | 3.16% | 14 | 1.77% | 2.21 | 5 | 1.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | biel |
28 | 2.85% | 36 | 4.56% | 0.78 | 7 | 2.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | vasi |
26 | 2.65% | 16 | 2.03% | 1.63 | 10 | 3.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | EBresha ;** |
25 | 2.55% | 33 | 4.18% | 0.76 | 5 | 1.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Cardo Handusay |
24 | 2.44% | 4 | 0.51% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | |BWRK| Sharp |
22 | 2.24% | 6 | 0.76% | 3.67 | 9 | 3.20% | 0.41 | |||
| 17 | Jamaal_93 |
20 | 2.04% | 17 | 2.15% | 1.18 | 8 | 2.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | Da ne vopros!!! |
16 | 1.63% | 15 | 1.90% | 1.07 | 3 | 1.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | fetohunter |
16 | 1.63% | 15 | 1.90% | 1.07 | 3 | 1.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | zirlayan |
16 | 1.63% | 13 | 1.65% | 1.23 | 4 | 1.42% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
15 | 1.53% | 7 | 0.89% | 2.14 | 5 | 1.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | Fulower99999 |
13 | 1.32% | 10 | 1.27% | 1.30 | 3 | 1.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | Mongo |
13 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | SuperSala |
12 | 1.22% | 5 | 0.63% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | geo.ticker23 |
11 | 1.12% | 5 | 0.63% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | FunSize |
10 | 1.02% | 20 | 2.53% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | валентин кралл 011 |
9 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.25% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | ค ว า ย สั ส |
9 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | celestil |
8 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.89% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
7 | 0.71% | 23 | 2.92% | 0.30 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | SR |
7 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.75 | 6 | 2.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 32 | Kandy |
7 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | kvacka |
6 | 0.61% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | Kristiko |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | МакТрахер |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Punisher |
6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | REKOKS |
5 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.71% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3781 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3781 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GABRY


T@CHE 1
| BWRK | TJ
TechmediaComputer
Shadow
BUGIMAN
Bishop
biel
vasi
Cardo Handusay
|BWRK| Sharp
Jamaal_93
fetohunter
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
Fulower99999
Mongo
SuperSala
FunSize
ค ว า ย สั ส
kvacka
Punisher
REKOKS