Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Podviseu |
|
| Location: Sapelos, Portugal | |
| Steam: Podviseu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 16:44:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 06:19:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,705 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4646 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3574 (0.2956*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.8% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,805 (282*) | |
| Kills: | 10,646 (954*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,269 (564*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Podviseu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (49) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1854 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 282 times | 282 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 92 times | 92 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 50 times | 100 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 24 times | 96 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 465 | 48.74% | 219 | 77.66% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 347 | 36.37% | 45 | 15.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 37 | 3.88% | 9 | 3.19% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 34 | 3.56% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 34 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 32 | 3.35% | 6 | 2.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.71% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 27,679 | 8,945 | 349,102 | 1,482 | 2,832 | 4.5385 | 32.3% | 39.0 | 9.8 | |
| 2 | 2,743 | 2,225 | 325,620 | 321 | 1,940 | 11.8293 | 81.1% | 146.3 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 1,312 | 472 | 19,967 | 51 | 150 | 2.3077 | 36.0% | 42.3 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 915 | 1,673 | 35,092 | 0 | 135 | 3.9706 | 182.8% | 21.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 2,050 | 600 | 15,234 | 28 | 118 | 3.0256 | 29.3% | 25.4 | 17.4 | |
| 6 | 1,076 | 352 | 12,246 | 65 | 98 | 5.4444 | 32.7% | 34.8 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 710 | 189 | 12,978 | 11 | 82 | 1.5472 | 26.6% | 68.7 | 8.7 | |
| 8 | 143 | 49 | 1,793 | 9 | 14 | 7.0000 | 34.3% | 36.6 | 10.2 | |
| 9 | 11 | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,937 | 41.5% | 42.7% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 2,225 | 52.6% | 34.0% | 13.4% | |
| 3 | 600 | 39.5% | 43.0% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 472 | 41.9% | 41.5% | 16.5% | |
| 5 | 352 | 38.4% | 51.4% | 10.2% | |
| 6 | 101 | 18.8% | 70.3% | 10.9% | |
| 7 | 49 | 32.7% | 55.1% | 12.2% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 35 | 3.67% | 8 | 1.42% | 4.38 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 50 | 5.24% | 16 | 2.84% | 3.13 | 4 | 1.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2x2_go | 99 | 10.38% | 42 | 7.45% | 2.36 | 32 | 11.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | aim_aztec | 49 | 5.14% | 22 | 3.90% | 2.23 | 8 | 2.84% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 12 | 1.26% | 6 | 1.06% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | aim_map2 | 77 | 8.07% | 39 | 6.91% | 1.97 | 23 | 8.16% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 48 | 5.03% | 25 | 4.43% | 1.92 | 9 | 3.19% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 59 | 6.18% | 33 | 5.85% | 1.79 | 21 | 7.45% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | fy_snow_orange | 56 | 5.87% | 32 | 5.67% | 1.75 | 24 | 8.51% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long | 54 | 5.66% | 32 | 5.67% | 1.69 | 7 | 2.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | css_cache2x2 | 30 | 3.14% | 18 | 3.19% | 1.67 | 6 | 2.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | awp_india | 27 | 2.83% | 17 | 3.01% | 1.59 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 110 | 11.53% | 70 | 12.41% | 1.57 | 39 | 13.83% | 0.35 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day_hd | 17 | 1.78% | 11 | 1.95% | 1.55 | 9 | 3.19% | 0.53 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_unlimited | 9 | 0.94% | 6 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.56 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_cz | 6 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.71% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.42% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_china | 42 | 4.40% | 30 | 5.32% | 1.40 | 15 | 5.32% | 0.36 | |||
| 19 | de_dust_b | 35 | 3.67% | 27 | 4.79% | 1.30 | 8 | 2.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | fy_iceworld2k | 15 | 1.57% | 12 | 2.13% | 1.25 | 9 | 3.19% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | de_winterdust2 | 36 | 3.77% | 29 | 5.14% | 1.24 | 10 | 3.55% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | fy_iceworld_hd | 18 | 1.89% | 15 | 2.66% | 1.20 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 6 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.89% | 1.20 | 4 | 1.42% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | de_aztec2x2 | 29 | 3.04% | 28 | 4.96% | 1.04 | 13 | 4.61% | 0.45 | |||
| 25 | css_dust2 | 15 | 1.57% | 15 | 2.66% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | css_mirage2x2_go | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 15 | 1.57% | 20 | 3.55% | 0.75 | 8 | 2.84% | 0.53 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 954 | 100.00% | 564 | 1.6915 | 282 | 100.00% | 0.2956 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
99 | 10.38% | 23 | 4.08% | 4.30 | 25 | 9.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
66 | 6.92% | 28 | 4.96% | 2.36 | 16 | 5.95% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | miftarbrati95 |
55 | 5.77% | 14 | 2.48% | 3.93 | 15 | 5.58% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Bishop |
52 | 5.45% | 34 | 6.03% | 1.53 | 16 | 5.95% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | Punisher |
44 | 4.61% | 16 | 2.84% | 2.75 | 8 | 2.97% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | myrc |
43 | 4.51% | 33 | 5.85% | 1.30 | 16 | 5.95% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
31 | 3.25% | 41 | 7.27% | 0.76 | 7 | 2.60% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | BobeR |
30 | 3.14% | 33 | 5.85% | 0.91 | 10 | 3.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Kandy |
27 | 2.83% | 26 | 4.61% | 1.04 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | աɦɨֆքɛʀ |
27 | 2.83% | 13 | 2.30% | 2.08 | 7 | 2.60% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | Looking good is not a crime |
26 | 2.73% | 18 | 3.19% | 1.44 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | Nekita |
26 | 2.73% | 16 | 2.84% | 1.63 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | kukuruzka |
24 | 2.52% | 3 | 0.53% | 8.00 | 10 | 3.72% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | АхаллайМахалай |
22 | 2.31% | 15 | 2.66% | 1.47 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | ZACK |
22 | 2.31% | 6 | 1.06% | 3.67 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
20 | 2.10% | 15 | 2.66% | 1.33 | 6 | 2.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | iwan |
20 | 2.10% | 5 | 0.89% | 4.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | T@CHE 1 |
20 | 2.10% | 4 | 0.71% | 5.00 | 7 | 2.60% | 0.35 | |||
| 19 | eXistenZ |
19 | 1.99% | 14 | 2.48% | 1.36 | 8 | 2.97% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | vasi |
19 | 1.99% | 5 | 0.89% | 3.80 | 8 | 2.97% | 0.42 | |||
| 21 | morning.sTar |
18 | 1.89% | 24 | 4.26% | 0.75 | 7 | 2.60% | 0.39 | |||
| 22 | kevin |
17 | 1.78% | 19 | 3.37% | 0.89 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | Fulower99999 |
16 | 1.68% | 12 | 2.13% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
15 | 1.57% | 11 | 1.95% | 1.36 | 8 | 2.97% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | Kristiko |
13 | 1.36% | 6 | 1.06% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Yuu |
13 | 1.36% | 3 | 0.53% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | RshK |
12 | 1.26% | 8 | 1.42% | 1.50 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.42 | |||
| 28 | SuperSala |
10 | 1.05% | 12 | 2.13% | 0.83 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | Cyber Player |
10 | 1.05% | 11 | 1.95% | 0.91 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | Fullserver |
10 | 1.05% | 8 | 1.42% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | Cyber Player:) |
9 | 0.94% | 14 | 2.48% | 0.64 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | finder |
9 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.71% | 2.25 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.44 | |||
| 33 | Adam Milewi |
8 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.71% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.86% | 0.63 | |||
| 34 | Showeiky |
8 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | burak_1910 |
8 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | Shadow |
7 | 0.73% | 8 | 1.42% | 0.88 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.57 | |||
| 37 | koval |
7 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | <Warrior> Player |
7 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.57 | |||
| 39 | gymy |
6 | 0.63% | 6 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | jebo ti pas mater |
6 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.67 | |||
| 41 | BenZion*WiesnZoff |
6 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.67 | |||
| 42 | SP |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | TheAmazingBoT |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | biel |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3881 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3881 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Podviseu


| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
miftarbrati95
Bishop
Punisher
myrc
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
աɦɨֆքɛʀ
Looking good is not a crime
АхаллайМахалай
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI
iwan
vasi
kevin
Fulower99999
Yuu
RshK
Cyber Player
finder
Adam Milewi
Showeiky
burak_1910
<Warrior> Player
BenZion*WiesnZoff
SP
biel