Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nekita |
|
| Location: Portugal | |
| Steam: Nekita | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 22:29:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:05:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_winterdust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 2,299 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8291 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2173 (0.2317*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 818 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 3,764 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,540 (106*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nekita's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 236 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 63 | 76.83% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 17.07% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 3 | 15.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 489 | 343 | 52,334 | 48 | 306 | 4.9355 | 70.1% | 152.6 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 725 | 116 | 4,447 | 18 | 34 | 1.2593 | 16.0% | 38.3 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | 151 | 35 | 1,305 | 7 | 7 | 1.0000 | 23.2% | 37.3 | 21.6 | |
| 4 | 96 | 91 | 1,730 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 94.8% | 19.0 | 19.2 | |
| 5 | 32 | 9 | 384 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 28.1% | 42.7 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 343 | 48.4% | 39.7% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 116 | 36.2% | 40.5% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 35 | 40.0% | 48.6% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 16 | 19.51% | 13 | 12.26% | 1.23 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2x2_go | 21 | 25.61% | 21 | 19.81% | 1.00 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cz | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 14 | 17.07% | 15 | 14.15% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_winterdust2 | 10 | 12.20% | 16 | 15.09% | 0.63 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.70 | |||
| 6 | $2000$ | 20 | 24.39% | 38 | 35.85% | 0.53 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_india | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.83% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 82 | 100.00% | 106 | 0.7736 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.2317 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Podviseu |
16 | 19.51% | 26 | 24.53% | 0.62 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
14 | 17.07% | 17 | 16.04% | 0.82 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | Sharp |
10 | 12.20% | 6 | 5.66% | 1.67 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | iwan |
10 | 12.20% | 5 | 4.72% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jebo ti pas mater |
8 | 9.76% | 9 | 8.49% | 0.89 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1987 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1987 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nekita


| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp
iwan
jebo ti pas mater