Player Information| Player Profile |
|
**:.CO².:** |
|
| Location: Montereau-Fault-Yonne, France | |
| Steam: **:.CO².:** | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 18:13:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dust2x2_cgds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 966 | |
| Rank: | 236 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2963 (0.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3750 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
**:.CO².:**'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 37.50% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 295 | 80 | 1,183 | 5 | 9 | 1.5000 | 27.1% | 14.8 | 32.8 | |
| 2 | 61 | 31 | 903 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 50.8% | 29.1 | 7.6 | |
| 3 | 177 | 63 | 915 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 35.6% | 14.5 | 22.1 | |
| 4 | 70 | 29 | 537 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 41.4% | 18.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 113 | 32 | 494 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 28.3% | 15.4 | 16.1 | |
| 6 | 92 | 15 | 491 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 16.3% | 32.7 | 13.1 | |
| 7 | 61 | 32 | 434 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 52.5% | 13.6 | 8.7 | |
| 8 | 107 | 28 | 587 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.2% | 21.0 | 17.8 | |
| 9 | 5 | 7 | 569 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 140.0% | 81.3 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 213 | 41 | 723 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 19.2% | 17.6 | 42.6 | |
| 11 | 178 | 42 | 483 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.6% | 11.5 | 35.6 | |
| 12 | 35 | 25 | 756 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 71.4% | 30.2 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 150 | 20 | 474 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.3% | 23.7 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 98 | 31 | 621 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.6% | 20.0 | 19.6 | |
| 15 | 28 | 13 | 552 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.4% | 42.5 | 5.6 | |
| 16 | 195 | 51 | 655 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 26.2% | 12.8 | 48.8 | |
| 17 | 57 | 12 | 433 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 36.1 | 14.3 | |
| 18 | 149 | 27 | 754 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 18.1% | 27.9 | 37.3 | |
| 19 | 43 | 11 | 278 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.6% | 25.3 | 10.8 | |
| 20 | 73 | 22 | 618 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.1% | 28.1 | 24.3 | |
| 21 | 18 | 9 | 270 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 30.0 | 6.0 | |
| 22 | 7 | 5 | 242 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 48.4 | 3.5 | |
| 23 | 15 | 1 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 6.7% | 108.0 | 15.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 63 | 25.4% | 52.4% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 51 | 49.0% | 35.3% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 42 | 28.6% | 45.2% | 26.2% | |
| 5 | 41 | 36.6% | 34.1% | 29.3% | |
| 6 | 32 | 25.0% | 40.6% | 34.4% | |
| 7 | 32 | 62.5% | 9.4% | 28.1% | |
| 8 | 31 | 51.6% | 22.6% | 25.8% | |
| 9 | 31 | 45.2% | 38.7% | 16.1% | |
| 10 | 29 | 44.8% | 34.5% | 20.7% | |
| 11 | 28 | 53.6% | 32.1% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 27 | 11.1% | 51.9% | 37.0% | |
| 13 | 25 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 22 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 15 | 20 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 15 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 40.0% | |
| 17 | 13 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 11 | 90.9% | 0.0% | 9.1% | |
| 20 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 21 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dust2x2_cgds | 5 | 62.50% | 12 | 48.00% | 0.42 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_fest | 2 | 25.00% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_darkpark | 1 | 12.50% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.14 | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 8 | 100.00% | 25 | 0.3200 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.3750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2281 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2281 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
**:.CO².:**


klana_pusche