Player Information| Player Profile |
|
redthreat |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russia | |
| Steam: redthreat | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 17th, 2026 @ 22:50:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:56:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,087 | |
| Rank: | 568 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4700 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3064 (0.3057*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,070 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 3,492 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,430 (278*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 50 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
redthreat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 68.79% | 40 | 83.33% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 30 | 19.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 16 | 10.19% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,858 | 2,411 | 68,538 | 201 | 535 | 2.0189 | 20.3% | 28.4 | 22.2 | |
| 2 | 742 | 1,420 | 41,296 | 0 | 175 | 1.4957 | 191.4% | 29.1 | 4.2 | |
| 3 | 2,817 | 215 | 4,836 | 12 | 43 | 3.3077 | 7.6% | 22.5 | 65.5 | |
| 4 | 50 | 14 | 568 | 1 | 9 | 1.8000 | 28.0% | 40.6 | 5.6 | |
| 5 | 15 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 48.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,411 | 42.7% | 35.6% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 215 | 45.1% | 30.2% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 4 | 2.55% | 1 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 7 | 4.46% | 4 | 1.44% | 1.75 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 27 | 17.20% | 31 | 11.15% | 0.87 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec2x2 | 3 | 1.91% | 4 | 1.44% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 8 | 5.10% | 11 | 3.96% | 0.73 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 75 | 47.77% | 106 | 38.13% | 0.71 | 22 | 45.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 4 | 2.55% | 6 | 2.16% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 8 | 5.10% | 23 | 8.27% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long | 21 | 13.38% | 87 | 31.29% | 0.24 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_a | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 157 | 100.00% | 278 | 0.5647 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.3057 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
60 | 38.22% | 46 | 16.55% | 1.30 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | PsychOz |
10 | 6.37% | 11 | 3.96% | 0.91 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Raven24PLII |
8 | 5.10% | 25 | 8.99% | 0.32 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | M0RT3 |
8 | 5.10% | 10 | 3.60% | 0.80 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | bahaa |
7 | 4.46% | 10 | 3.60% | 0.70 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | albay071 |
5 | 3.18% | 17 | 6.12% | 0.29 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Stepan Bandera |
5 | 3.18% | 4 | 1.44% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2362 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2362 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
redthreat


Wurd
PsychOz
M0RT3
bahaa
albay071