Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Abu |
|
| Location: Norderstedt, Germany | |
| Steam: Abu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:13:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:22:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,078 | |
| Rank: | 265 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8211 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2180 (0.2176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,199 (232*) | |
| Kills: | 5,499 (1,066*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,697 (1,266*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Abu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 251 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 232 times | 232 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 159 times | 159 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 60 times | 120 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 761 | 71.39% | 203 | 87.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 184 | 17.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 49 | 4.60% | 10 | 4.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 25 | 2.35% | 7 | 3.02% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 24 | 2.25% | 6 | 2.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 15 | 1.41% | 3 | 1.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.75% | 3 | 1.29% | 0.38 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37,337 | 7,993 | 196,944 | 460 | 1,673 | 1.8264 | 21.4% | 24.6 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | 4,049 | 3,138 | 82,163 | 0 | 354 | 1.2920 | 77.5% | 26.2 | 11.4 | |
| 3 | 268 | 132 | 19,454 | 18 | 107 | 2.6098 | 49.3% | 147.4 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 565 | 168 | 6,600 | 10 | 58 | 1.4146 | 29.7% | 39.3 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 732 | 170 | 6,268 | 23 | 56 | 3.1111 | 23.2% | 36.9 | 13.1 | |
| 6 | 344 | 65 | 4,988 | 7 | 31 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 76.7 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 835 | 117 | 3,389 | 9 | 26 | 1.1304 | 14.0% | 29.0 | 32.1 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,993 | 44.3% | 36.8% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 170 | 48.8% | 38.2% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 168 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 132 | 43.2% | 39.4% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 117 | 43.6% | 32.5% | 23.9% | |
| 6 | 32 | 40.6% | 43.8% | 15.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_a | 52 | 4.88% | 33 | 2.61% | 1.58 | 11 | 4.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 3 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 28 | 2.63% | 22 | 1.74% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 15 | 1.41% | 14 | 1.11% | 1.07 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 67 | 6.29% | 65 | 5.13% | 1.03 | 15 | 6.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 64 | 6.00% | 62 | 4.90% | 1.03 | 12 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec2x2 | 104 | 9.76% | 102 | 8.06% | 1.02 | 28 | 12.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 61 | 5.72% | 61 | 4.82% | 1.00 | 11 | 4.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 3 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 18 | 1.69% | 19 | 1.50% | 0.95 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_3x3 | 41 | 3.85% | 47 | 3.71% | 0.87 | 11 | 4.74% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 38 | 3.56% | 44 | 3.48% | 0.86 | 7 | 3.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | css_train2x2 | 35 | 3.28% | 41 | 3.24% | 0.85 | 7 | 3.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 17 | 1.59% | 20 | 1.58% | 0.85 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 78 | 7.32% | 95 | 7.50% | 0.82 | 16 | 6.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 80 | 7.50% | 104 | 8.21% | 0.77 | 16 | 6.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2x2 | 55 | 5.16% | 74 | 5.85% | 0.74 | 17 | 7.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 90 | 8.44% | 124 | 9.79% | 0.73 | 18 | 7.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | de_fallout_2x2 | 36 | 3.38% | 49 | 3.87% | 0.73 | 11 | 4.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_cz | 8 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 55 | 5.16% | 76 | 6.00% | 0.72 | 13 | 5.60% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2 | 5 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_china | 13 | 1.22% | 19 | 1.50% | 0.68 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | css_inferno2x2 | 47 | 4.41% | 70 | 5.53% | 0.67 | 10 | 4.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 26 | csg_dust2 | 30 | 2.81% | 45 | 3.55% | 0.67 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | de_dust_b | 9 | 0.84% | 17 | 1.34% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2-fun | 12 | 1.13% | 31 | 2.45% | 0.39 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 1 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.63% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,066 | 100.00% | 1,266 | 0.8420 | 232 | 100.00% | 0.2176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Herby |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | zeehere911 |
6 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 53 | Flash |
5 | 0.47% | 21 | 1.66% | 0.24 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 0.47% | 13 | 1.03% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | dm |
5 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | kufurcu |
5 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 57 | father87 |
5 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 58 | zirlayan |
5 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.63% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | Dragon |
5 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.63% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 60 | Raven24PLII |
5 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ~DeNiX~ |
5 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Noobsky |
5 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | spencer29(Cepera) |
5 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | aLvAr0 |
5 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | LUCAS |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3656 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3656 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Abu


Herby
zeehere911
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
dm
kufurcu
zirlayan
Dragon
Raven24PLII
Noobsky
aLvAr0
LUCAS