Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Olavo de Carvalho |
|
| Location: Lauro de Freitas, Brazil | |
| Steam: Olavo de Carvalho | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 06:16:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 23:09:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 272 ms (Latency: 136 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,306 | |
| Rank: | 139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5330 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2814 (0.2451*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.5% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,274 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 4,528 (461*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,495 (952*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Olavo de Carvalho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 472 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 113 times | 113 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 60 times | 60 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 254 | 55.10% | 100 | 88.50% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 106 | 22.99% | 10 | 8.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 65 | 14.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 30 | 6.51% | 2 | 1.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 115,337 | 32,090 | 914,996 | 2,218 | 7,829 | 3.4128 | 27.8% | 28.5 | 14.7 | |
| 2 | 7,529 | 5,867 | 865,367 | 851 | 5,119 | 9.5326 | 77.9% | 147.5 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 6,581 | 17,921 | 384,363 | 0 | 1,676 | 5.0330 | 272.3% | 21.4 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 2,727 | 672 | 54,239 | 21 | 338 | 0.5216 | 24.6% | 80.7 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 3,247 | 1,136 | 26,713 | 61 | 206 | 2.4819 | 35.0% | 23.5 | 15.8 | |
| 6 | 314 | 215 | 16,966 | 26 | 106 | 2.1633 | 68.5% | 78.9 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 396 | 146 | 4,822 | 8 | 32 | 1.1429 | 36.9% | 33.0 | 12.4 | |
| 8 | 437 | 127 | 2,986 | 7 | 26 | 13.0000 | 29.1% | 23.5 | 16.8 | |
| 9 | 83 | 18 | 293 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 21.7% | 16.3 | 83.0 | |
| 10 | 22 | 6 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 34.0 | 22.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 4 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.4% | 15.0 | 11.0 | |
| 12 | 53 | 7 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 13.3 | 53.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 21 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32,090 | 45.0% | 34.2% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 5,867 | 51.0% | 34.1% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 1,136 | 46.0% | 32.1% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 244 | 30.7% | 45.9% | 23.4% | |
| 5 | 215 | 52.1% | 29.3% | 18.6% | |
| 6 | 146 | 52.7% | 25.3% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 127 | 45.7% | 37.8% | 16.5% | |
| 8 | 18 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_snow | 32 | 6.94% | 46 | 4.83% | 0.70 | 9 | 7.96% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 65 | 14.10% | 100 | 10.50% | 0.65 | 15 | 13.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | aim_aztec | 12 | 2.60% | 19 | 2.00% | 0.63 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | $2000$ | 32 | 6.94% | 53 | 5.57% | 0.60 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | awp_india | 68 | 14.75% | 116 | 12.18% | 0.59 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | fy_buzzkill | 36 | 7.81% | 66 | 6.93% | 0.55 | 13 | 11.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 32 | 6.94% | 61 | 6.41% | 0.52 | 12 | 10.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | awp_city | 9 | 1.95% | 19 | 2.00% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cs_deagle5 | 33 | 7.16% | 75 | 7.88% | 0.44 | 11 | 9.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | fy_snow_orange | 16 | 3.47% | 38 | 3.99% | 0.42 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | aim_headshot | 8 | 1.74% | 20 | 2.10% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | aim_map2 | 48 | 10.41% | 124 | 13.03% | 0.39 | 15 | 13.27% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | scoutzknivez | 35 | 7.59% | 92 | 9.66% | 0.38 | 13 | 11.50% | 0.37 | |||
| 15 | awp_map | 18 | 3.90% | 62 | 6.51% | 0.29 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | fy_wintercz | 8 | 1.74% | 28 | 2.94% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | he_dodgeball | 3 | 0.65% | 11 | 1.16% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | awp_bycastor | 2 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.84% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 0.43% | 14 | 1.47% | 0.14 | 2 | 1.77% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 461 | 100.00% | 952 | 0.4842 | 113 | 100.00% | 0.2451 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | hfg |
69 | 14.97% | 122 | 12.82% | 0.57 | 16 | 15.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | ALLEX X7 |
50 | 10.85% | 109 | 11.45% | 0.46 | 11 | 10.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Rakatanga |
35 | 7.59% | 95 | 9.98% | 0.37 | 15 | 14.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | Teuti |
32 | 6.94% | 51 | 5.36% | 0.63 | 9 | 8.49% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | neeko. |
27 | 5.86% | 76 | 7.98% | 0.36 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | FADA |
24 | 5.21% | 33 | 3.47% | 0.73 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | [LESZINK]*FiGoUz*92* |
23 | 4.99% | 4 | 0.42% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | TiTø |
16 | 3.47% | 15 | 1.58% | 1.07 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | WeedZY |
13 | 2.82% | 18 | 1.89% | 0.72 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.54 | |||
| 10 | Van_Nelle |
13 | 2.82% | 13 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | buhahahah |
12 | 2.60% | 30 | 3.15% | 0.40 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Dr3mka' x_O ︻デ 一 |
11 | 2.39% | 39 | 4.10% | 0.28 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | Manu |
9 | 1.95% | 12 | 1.26% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | Yo! e==3 |
8 | 1.74% | 16 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | d3ka7a |
8 | 1.74% | 12 | 1.26% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | dancorinthians |
7 | 1.52% | 14 | 1.47% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | SHOWTIME |
7 | 1.52% | 9 | 0.95% | 0.78 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | Comi1910 |
7 | 1.52% | 8 | 0.84% | 0.88 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | bob |
6 | 1.30% | 29 | 3.05% | 0.21 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | LA BAℝØNNE |
6 | 1.30% | 19 | 2.00% | 0.32 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | Mc_HacheFr |
6 | 1.30% | 8 | 0.84% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
6 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | ADEL78RUS |
5 | 1.08% | 17 | 1.79% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsk |
5 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.373 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.373 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Olavo de Carvalho


hfg
ALLEX X7
Rakatanga
Teuti
neeko.
FADA
Van_Nelle
buhahahah
Dr3mka' x_O ︻デ 一
d3ka7a
dancorinthians
SHOWTIME
Kid_De_Mamá!.
ADEL78RUS