Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fleischermeister Geschnitten |
|
| Location: Leipzig, Germany | |
| Steam: Fleischermeister Geschnitten | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 00:18:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 03:27:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 3,071 | |
| Rank: | 131 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9471 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1916 (0.3091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,688 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 29,692 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 31,350 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fleischermeister Geschnitten's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (60) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 308 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 46.36% | 24 | 70.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 17 | 15.45% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 13.64% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 15 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 9 | 8.18% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,389 | 1,181 | 43,816 | 158 | 378 | 4.2000 | 21.9% | 37.1 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 646 | 1,016 | 26,222 | 0 | 114 | 1.8387 | 157.3% | 25.8 | 5.7 | |
| 3 | 1,985 | 373 | 9,315 | 14 | 78 | 1.6596 | 18.8% | 25.0 | 25.4 | |
| 4 | 1,425 | 289 | 7,574 | 23 | 62 | 2.0667 | 20.3% | 26.2 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 107 | 62 | 4,816 | 2 | 30 | 1.0714 | 57.9% | 77.7 | 3.6 | |
| 6 | 45 | 12 | 868 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 26.7% | 72.3 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 5 | 549 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 83.3% | 109.8 | 1.2 | |
| 8 | 59 | 8 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 18.1 | 59.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,181 | 36.6% | 38.3% | 25.1% | |
| 2 | 373 | 47.2% | 26.3% | 26.5% | |
| 3 | 289 | 33.9% | 40.1% | 26.0% | |
| 4 | 27 | 25.9% | 66.7% | 7.4% | |
| 5 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 67 | 60.91% | 37 | 45.68% | 1.81 | 23 | 67.65% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 40 | 36.36% | 44 | 54.32% | 0.91 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 110 | 100.00% | 81 | 1.3580 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.3091 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Janemba |
42 | 38.18% | 48 | 59.26% | 0.88 | 18 | 56.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | BARAKA |
39 | 35.45% | 16 | 19.75% | 2.44 | 12 | 37.50% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | iceberg |
9 | 8.18% | 4 | 4.94% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | le thon C bon |
5 | 4.55% | 8 | 9.88% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | MutualKindness |
5 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fleischermeister Geschnitten


Janemba
BARAKA
iceberg
le thon C bon