Player Information| Player Profile |
|
plaer592 |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: plaer592 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:13:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:35:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,989 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6849 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3834 (0.3704*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,365 (443*) | |
| Kills: | 3,560 (1,196*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,198 (1,361*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
plaer592's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 440 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 443 times | 443 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 187 times | 187 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 61 times | 122 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 461 | 38.55% | 215 | 48.53% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 436 | 36.45% | 144 | 32.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 148 | 12.37% | 55 | 12.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 54 | 4.52% | 5 | 1.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 38 | 3.18% | 17 | 3.84% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 37 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18,543 | 3,496 | 129,758 | 465 | 982 | 1.4548 | 18.9% | 37.1 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 16,029 | 3,276 | 89,336 | 231 | 688 | 1.5221 | 20.4% | 27.3 | 23.3 | |
| 3 | 8,252 | 1,095 | 31,731 | 81 | 230 | 1.3295 | 13.3% | 29.0 | 35.9 | |
| 4 | 2,153 | 535 | 14,452 | 0 | 71 | 0.7396 | 24.8% | 27.0 | 30.3 | |
| 5 | 1,506 | 180 | 12,046 | 6 | 69 | 0.3710 | 12.0% | 66.9 | 21.8 | |
| 6 | 601 | 161 | 7,496 | 21 | 48 | 0.9600 | 26.8% | 46.6 | 12.5 | |
| 7 | 195 | 52 | 1,152 | 3 | 7 | 0.5385 | 26.7% | 22.2 | 27.9 | |
| 8 | 180 | 59 | 652 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 32.8% | 11.1 | 30.0 | |
| 9 | 173 | 49 | 727 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 28.3% | 14.8 | 43.3 | |
| 10 | 167 | 8 | 194 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 4.8% | 24.3 | 41.8 | |
| 11 | 66 | 17 | 450 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 26.5 | 22.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 2 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 107.5 | 11.5 | |
| 13 | 33 | 4 | 207 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.1% | 51.8 | 33.0 | |
| 14 | 43 | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,490 | 40.3% | 40.4% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 3,270 | 41.4% | 38.5% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | 1,095 | 37.1% | 37.4% | 25.5% | |
| 4 | 161 | 37.9% | 41.0% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 92 | 37.0% | 41.3% | 21.7% | |
| 6 | 59 | 30.5% | 42.4% | 27.1% | |
| 7 | 52 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.2% | |
| 8 | 49 | 49.0% | 36.7% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 17 | 17.6% | 52.9% | 29.4% | |
| 10 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 30 | 2.51% | 23 | 1.69% | 1.30 | 19 | 4.29% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 168 | 14.05% | 134 | 9.85% | 1.25 | 59 | 13.32% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 112 | 9.36% | 96 | 7.05% | 1.17 | 25 | 5.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | de_csr_2x2 | 85 | 7.11% | 73 | 5.36% | 1.16 | 32 | 7.22% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 49 | 4.10% | 43 | 3.16% | 1.14 | 19 | 4.29% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_a | 42 | 3.51% | 41 | 3.01% | 1.02 | 17 | 3.84% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | de_fallout_2x2 | 88 | 7.36% | 92 | 6.76% | 0.96 | 28 | 6.32% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 76 | 6.35% | 80 | 5.88% | 0.95 | 26 | 5.87% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 0.92% | 12 | 0.88% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 43 | 3.60% | 49 | 3.60% | 0.88 | 15 | 3.39% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_a | 52 | 4.35% | 62 | 4.56% | 0.84 | 18 | 4.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | css_mirage2x2_go | 44 | 3.68% | 53 | 3.89% | 0.83 | 17 | 3.84% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 100 | 8.36% | 126 | 9.26% | 0.79 | 43 | 9.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_unlimited | 3 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 107 | 8.95% | 146 | 10.73% | 0.73 | 38 | 8.58% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 60 | 5.02% | 91 | 6.69% | 0.66 | 28 | 6.32% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | css_train2x2 | 53 | 4.43% | 82 | 6.02% | 0.65 | 29 | 6.55% | 0.55 | |||
| 18 | css_inferno2x2 | 32 | 2.68% | 51 | 3.75% | 0.63 | 14 | 3.16% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 17 | 1.42% | 28 | 2.06% | 0.61 | 9 | 2.03% | 0.53 | |||
| 20 | css_cache2x2 | 9 | 0.75% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_india | 2 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_long | 9 | 0.75% | 29 | 2.13% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 2 | 0.17% | 12 | 0.88% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,196 | 100.00% | 1,361 | 0.8788 | 443 | 100.00% | 0.3704 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
72 | 6.02% | 57 | 4.19% | 1.26 | 28 | 7.76% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
64 | 5.35% | 65 | 4.78% | 0.98 | 19 | 5.26% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | __RC__ |
54 | 4.52% | 48 | 3.53% | 1.13 | 14 | 3.88% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | alva8193 |
42 | 3.51% | 50 | 3.67% | 0.84 | 23 | 6.37% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | say my name |
37 | 3.09% | 40 | 2.94% | 0.93 | 11 | 3.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
31 | 2.59% | 26 | 1.91% | 1.19 | 9 | 2.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | chiken |
28 | 2.34% | 13 | 0.96% | 2.15 | 12 | 3.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | Geims |
26 | 2.17% | 18 | 1.32% | 1.44 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | Extern |
22 | 1.84% | 38 | 2.79% | 0.58 | 13 | 3.60% | 0.59 | |||
| 10 | Leer |
22 | 1.84% | 29 | 2.13% | 0.76 | 6 | 1.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | mario |
22 | 1.84% | 20 | 1.47% | 1.10 | 12 | 3.32% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
21 | 1.76% | 16 | 1.18% | 1.31 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | Moty |
19 | 1.59% | 26 | 1.91% | 0.73 | 5 | 1.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | Cutm4N |
19 | 1.59% | 14 | 1.03% | 1.36 | 5 | 1.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | Ominous |
18 | 1.51% | 33 | 2.42% | 0.55 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | Iwin |
18 | 1.51% | 13 | 0.96% | 1.38 | 5 | 1.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | Mute |
16 | 1.34% | 15 | 1.10% | 1.07 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | Yellow Bongo |
16 | 1.34% | 13 | 0.96% | 1.23 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | Recoba |
16 | 1.34% | 13 | 0.96% | 1.23 | 9 | 2.49% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | Dragon |
14 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.40% | 0.74 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | DeZeRtEr |
14 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.40% | 0.74 | 2 | 0.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | aki |
14 | 1.17% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.40 | 6 | 1.66% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | Vicks |
12 | 1.00% | 29 | 2.13% | 0.41 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | R3@p3r |
12 | 1.00% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | WingBlade | IronS |
11 | 0.92% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.52 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 26 | Ni10x |
11 | 0.92% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.22 | 6 | 1.66% | 0.55 | |||
| 27 | JohnnyVR6 |
11 | 0.92% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.22 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | Enigma ~ |
11 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.83 | 5 | 1.39% | 0.45 | |||
| 29 | SerIf SteLar |
10 | 0.84% | 19 | 1.40% | 0.53 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | WhysKey777 |
10 | 0.84% | 16 | 1.18% | 0.63 | 6 | 1.66% | 0.60 | |||
| 31 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
10 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | [JacK $tronG] |
10 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | mauw |
10 | 0.84% | 8 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 6 | 1.66% | 0.60 | |||
| 34 | putin |
10 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.07% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | XhUnTeR90 |
9 | 0.75% | 13 | 0.96% | 0.69 | 6 | 1.66% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | George |
9 | 0.75% | 10 | 0.73% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | kufurcu |
9 | 0.75% | 10 | 0.73% | 0.90 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.44 | |||
| 38 | terrorist israel |
9 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | FasTIK |
8 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.73% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
8 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.89 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | ALLxPablo |
8 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 42 | Tinki Winki |
8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | Bilyx8 |
7 | 0.59% | 18 | 1.32% | 0.39 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 44 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
7 | 0.59% | 15 | 1.10% | 0.47 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 45 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
7 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.88% | 0.58 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | Flash |
7 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.81% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 47 | VILan |
7 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.88 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 48 | Noobsky |
7 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | SlickRick |
7 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 50 | ChaoZ. |
7 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.55% | 0.29 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4073 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4073 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
plaer592


Wurd
Alenka!?
__RC__
chiken
Extern
Leer
mario
Moty
Cutm4N
Ominous
Iwin
Mute
Dragon
R3@p3r
WingBlade | IronS
JohnnyVR6
Enigma ~
WhysKey777
mauw
ALLxPablo
Tinki Winki
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Noobsky