Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sung jin-woo |
|
| Location: Bry-sur-Marne, France | |
| Steam: Sung Jin-woo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 13:27:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:46:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 16 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
33% |
| Points: | 5,860 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6838 (3.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2436 (0.3306*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 891 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 3,658 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 993 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sung jin-woo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 342 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 84.30% | 37 | 92.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 8 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.31% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.31% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,979 | 1,556 | 54,586 | 191 | 442 | 7.6207 | 31.3% | 35.1 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 412 | 107 | 4,121 | 19 | 29 | 4.8333 | 26.0% | 38.5 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 100 | 96 | 1,944 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 96.0% | 20.3 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 38 | 17 | 1,053 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 44.7% | 61.9 | 5.4 | |
| 5 | 8 | 6 | 543 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 90.5 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,556 | 40.9% | 36.2% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 107 | 32.7% | 45.8% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 17 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 121 | 100.00% | 32 | 100.00% | 3.78 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 121 | 100.00% | 32 | 3.7813 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.3306 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | zirlayan |
46 | 38.02% | 11 | 34.38% | 4.18 | 13 | 43.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Zalgiris |
9 | 7.44% | 4 | 12.50% | 2.25 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | babamrb`=DD |
9 | 7.44% | 4 | 12.50% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Reddington |
9 | 7.44% | 3 | 9.38% | 3.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Idial Jo |
6 | 4.96% | 4 | 12.50% | 1.50 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Mr. Max Damage |
6 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | vabor |
5 | 4.13% | 1 | 3.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Hu$$aMMM |
5 | 4.13% | 1 | 3.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Feyd |
5 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2096 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2096 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sung jin-woo


Zalgiris
babamrb`=DD
Reddington
Idial Jo
Mr. Max Damage
vabor
Hu$$aMMM
Feyd