Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zakir Asylum |
|
| Location: Pune, India | |
| Steam: Zakir Asylum | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:29:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:26:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_crossfire |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,949 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7233 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2958 (0.3111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 378 (187*) | |
| Kills: | 1,278 (601*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,767 (772*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zakir Asylum's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 122 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 187 times | 187 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 36 times | 72 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 76 | 12.65% | 6 | 3.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 29 | 4.83% | 13 | 6.95% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 29 | 4.83% | 8 | 4.28% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.83% | 15 | 8.02% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 4.66% | 10 | 5.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.49% | 9 | 4.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.33% | 8 | 4.28% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 26 | 4.33% | 6 | 3.21% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 26 | 4.33% | 3 | 1.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 24 | 3.99% | 7 | 3.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.99% | 5 | 2.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 24 | 3.99% | 11 | 5.88% | 0.46 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.99% | 10 | 5.35% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 23 | 3.83% | 8 | 4.28% | 0.35 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 22 | 3.66% | 5 | 2.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 20 | 3.33% | 7 | 3.74% | 0.35 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 20 | 3.33% | 10 | 5.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 20 | 3.33% | 8 | 4.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 20 | 3.33% | 2 | 1.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | 0.80 | 20 | 3.33% | 11 | 5.88% | 0.55 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 20 | 3.33% | 13 | 6.95% | 0.65 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 18 | 3.00% | 6 | 3.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 16 | 2.66% | 6 | 3.21% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,081 | 2,052 | 39,458 | 144 | 362 | 4.3095 | 25.4% | 19.2 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | 6,741 | 2,337 | 39,037 | 145 | 354 | 3.9333 | 34.7% | 16.7 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 5,611 | 1,582 | 41,192 | 119 | 354 | 4.1647 | 28.2% | 26.0 | 15.9 | |
| 4 | 8,171 | 2,776 | 40,828 | 125 | 352 | 2.8387 | 34.0% | 14.7 | 23.2 | |
| 5 | 4,175 | 1,193 | 39,833 | 126 | 351 | 4.9437 | 28.6% | 33.4 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 5,128 | 1,436 | 38,159 | 118 | 350 | 4.7945 | 28.0% | 26.6 | 14.7 | |
| 7 | 5,617 | 2,093 | 38,498 | 149 | 348 | 3.7419 | 37.3% | 18.4 | 16.1 | |
| 8 | 5,047 | 1,482 | 41,352 | 133 | 344 | 5.2923 | 29.4% | 27.9 | 14.7 | |
| 9 | 4,860 | 1,348 | 37,271 | 113 | 342 | 5.2615 | 27.7% | 27.6 | 14.2 | |
| 10 | 4,609 | 1,685 | 35,092 | 83 | 340 | 3.3663 | 36.6% | 20.8 | 13.6 | |
| 11 | 1,440 | 1,212 | 44,082 | 61 | 334 | 5.0606 | 84.2% | 36.4 | 4.3 | |
| 12 | 4,781 | 1,369 | 45,185 | 101 | 333 | 5.8421 | 28.6% | 33.0 | 14.4 | |
| 13 | 5,343 | 1,263 | 37,295 | 114 | 327 | 3.3367 | 23.6% | 29.5 | 16.3 | |
| 14 | 6,518 | 1,753 | 31,714 | 145 | 323 | 3.3646 | 26.9% | 18.1 | 20.2 | |
| 15 | 4,564 | 2,035 | 36,050 | 64 | 316 | 3.0980 | 44.6% | 17.7 | 14.4 | |
| 16 | 3,296 | 1,287 | 33,490 | 140 | 296 | 3.2174 | 39.0% | 26.0 | 11.1 | |
| 17 | 918 | 1,015 | 41,439 | 67 | 295 | 3.1383 | 110.6% | 40.8 | 3.1 | |
| 18 | 634 | 331 | 35,613 | 60 | 292 | 3.5181 | 52.2% | 107.6 | 2.2 | |
| 19 | 1,819 | 941 | 37,878 | 89 | 291 | 3.7308 | 51.7% | 40.3 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | 814 | 579 | 42,141 | 79 | 281 | 2.3814 | 71.1% | 72.8 | 2.9 | |
| 21 | 2,763 | 1,292 | 30,003 | 151 | 262 | 3.4474 | 46.8% | 23.2 | 10.5 | |
| 22 | 4,435 | 1,689 | 29,849 | 127 | 218 | 2.6265 | 38.1% | 17.7 | 20.3 | |
| 23 | 618 | 1,004 | 41,526 | 14 | 214 | 2.1616 | 162.5% | 41.4 | 2.9 | |
| 24 | 3,080 | 272 | 20,114 | 12 | 127 | 0.5000 | 8.8% | 73.9 | 24.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,776 | 36.9% | 40.4% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 2,337 | 34.7% | 42.8% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 2,093 | 38.5% | 38.9% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | 2,052 | 35.3% | 40.7% | 23.9% | |
| 5 | 2,035 | 39.8% | 36.1% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 1,753 | 30.6% | 45.5% | 24.0% | |
| 7 | 1,689 | 31.8% | 45.3% | 22.9% | |
| 8 | 1,685 | 38.3% | 36.9% | 24.8% | |
| 9 | 1,582 | 37.5% | 37.8% | 24.7% | |
| 10 | 1,476 | 36.4% | 39.1% | 24.5% | |
| 11 | 1,436 | 37.0% | 39.3% | 23.6% | |
| 12 | 1,369 | 36.8% | 38.6% | 24.6% | |
| 13 | 1,348 | 38.4% | 37.5% | 24.1% | |
| 14 | 1,292 | 30.6% | 47.9% | 21.5% | |
| 15 | 1,287 | 32.6% | 45.8% | 21.6% | |
| 16 | 1,263 | 38.9% | 37.5% | 23.7% | |
| 17 | 1,212 | 40.0% | 32.5% | 27.5% | |
| 18 | 1,193 | 39.3% | 36.8% | 23.9% | |
| 19 | 1,015 | 34.2% | 36.3% | 29.6% | |
| 20 | 941 | 38.2% | 37.8% | 24.0% | |
| 21 | 579 | 35.1% | 38.9% | 26.1% | |
| 22 | 331 | 38.4% | 40.8% | 20.8% | |
| 23 | 152 | 27.6% | 40.8% | 31.6% | |
| 24 | 115 | 40.9% | 34.8% | 24.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_hideout | 10 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.39% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | gg_dusty_maze | 3 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_dev_platform | 11 | 1.83% | 4 | 0.52% | 2.75 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | gg_flatiron | 5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | gg_blueworld_br | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | gg_33_frisson | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_iceworld_x | 9 | 1.50% | 5 | 0.65% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | gg_csr | 7 | 1.16% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.75 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | gg_bummbumm | 8 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.65% | 1.60 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | gg_labyrinth | 6 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | gg_3dust | 3 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | gg_33_mario | 19 | 3.16% | 13 | 1.68% | 1.46 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | gg_2minaretz | 26 | 4.33% | 18 | 2.33% | 1.44 | 11 | 5.88% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | gg_cropp | 12 | 2.00% | 9 | 1.17% | 1.33 | 4 | 2.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | gg_fest | 9 | 1.50% | 7 | 0.91% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | gg_akcoltyard | 28 | 4.66% | 23 | 2.98% | 1.22 | 9 | 4.81% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | gg_dust_deathmatch_cs16 | 11 | 1.83% | 9 | 1.17% | 1.22 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 19 | 3.16% | 16 | 2.07% | 1.19 | 6 | 3.21% | 0.32 | |||
| 19 | gg_texas | 15 | 2.50% | 13 | 1.68% | 1.15 | 6 | 3.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | gg_rogerthat | 8 | 1.33% | 7 | 0.91% | 1.14 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | gg_snow2011 | 9 | 1.50% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.13 | 6 | 3.21% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | gg_star | 9 | 1.50% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | gg_fy_simpsons | 19 | 3.16% | 18 | 2.33% | 1.06 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 9 | 1.50% | 9 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | gg_dustworld_cz | 7 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.91% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | gg_dust_bigger | 5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | gg_mini_cbble | 3 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | gg_mini_dust2 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | gg_dust2x2_cgds | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | gg_ashlar | 22 | 3.66% | 23 | 2.98% | 0.96 | 7 | 3.74% | 0.32 | |||
| 31 | gg_rapidfire_s | 13 | 2.16% | 14 | 1.81% | 0.93 | 7 | 3.74% | 0.54 | |||
| 32 | gg_sand_prison | 12 | 2.00% | 13 | 1.68% | 0.92 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 6 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | gg_33_battle | 5 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.78% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | gg_aim_speedball | 28 | 4.66% | 34 | 4.40% | 0.82 | 13 | 6.95% | 0.46 | |||
| 36 | gg_mansion | 9 | 1.50% | 11 | 1.42% | 0.82 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | gg_aim_taliban | 21 | 3.49% | 26 | 3.37% | 0.81 | 8 | 4.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | gg_anthology | 8 | 1.33% | 10 | 1.30% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 9 | 1.50% | 12 | 1.55% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 14 | 2.33% | 19 | 2.46% | 0.74 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | gg_aim_shugga | 8 | 1.33% | 11 | 1.42% | 0.73 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.38 | |||
| 42 | gg_quince | 10 | 1.66% | 14 | 1.81% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 43 | gg_dev_spikes | 10 | 1.66% | 14 | 1.81% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | gg_carshow | 5 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 8 | 1.33% | 12 | 1.55% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | gg_dust_house | 8 | 1.33% | 12 | 1.55% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 47 | gg_fy_repub | 17 | 2.83% | 26 | 3.37% | 0.65 | 8 | 4.28% | 0.47 | |||
| 48 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 7 | 1.16% | 11 | 1.42% | 0.64 | 4 | 2.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 49 | gg_crazy | 12 | 2.00% | 19 | 2.46% | 0.63 | 5 | 2.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 50 | gg_anubis | 4 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 51 | gg_33_arena | 4 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 52 | gg_33_chaos | 10 | 1.66% | 19 | 2.46% | 0.53 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 53 | gg_crumble | 16 | 2.66% | 31 | 4.02% | 0.52 | 6 | 3.21% | 0.38 | |||
| 54 | gf_jungel | 1 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | gg_mapcreative_final | 3 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 2 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.65% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 57 | gg_freak | 6 | 1.00% | 16 | 2.07% | 0.38 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | gg_blue_magic | 6 | 1.00% | 16 | 2.07% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | gg_crossfire | 10 | 1.66% | 27 | 3.50% | 0.37 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 60 | gg_33_besot | 4 | 0.67% | 11 | 1.42% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | gg_dev_boxes | 2 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.78% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 62 | gg_aim_abstract | 4 | 0.67% | 13 | 1.68% | 0.31 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 63 | gg_33_circa | 2 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.91% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | gg_galaxy | 9 | 1.50% | 32 | 4.15% | 0.28 | 5 | 2.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 65 | gg_dream_pool | 4 | 0.67% | 18 | 2.33% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | gg_aztec_vs_dust | 4 | 0.67% | 19 | 2.46% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | gg_mudpit | 2 | 0.33% | 20 | 2.59% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | gg_amelos | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | gg_galaxy_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 601 | 100.00% | 772 | 0.7785 | 187 | 100.00% | 0.3111 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | klana_pusche |
63 | 10.48% | 82 | 10.62% | 0.77 | 24 | 13.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | >>>risto<<< |
51 | 8.49% | 31 | 4.02% | 1.65 | 13 | 7.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Dr@gon |
43 | 7.15% | 77 | 9.97% | 0.56 | 12 | 6.70% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | Max |
31 | 5.16% | 35 | 4.53% | 0.89 | 8 | 4.47% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | MoNo |
29 | 4.83% | 32 | 4.15% | 0.91 | 17 | 9.50% | 0.59 | |||
| 6 | Destr0ix |
27 | 4.49% | 35 | 4.53% | 0.77 | 11 | 6.15% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | DingsBums123 |
26 | 4.33% | 20 | 2.59% | 1.30 | 10 | 5.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | Vivek |
23 | 3.83% | 32 | 4.15% | 0.72 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | mauw |
23 | 3.83% | 29 | 3.76% | 0.79 | 5 | 2.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Helsingborgaren |
21 | 3.49% | 60 | 7.77% | 0.35 | 9 | 5.03% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
21 | 3.49% | 11 | 1.42% | 1.91 | 3 | 1.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | REI |
19 | 3.16% | 47 | 6.09% | 0.40 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
19 | 3.16% | 32 | 4.15% | 0.59 | 5 | 2.79% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | Magnus |
18 | 3.00% | 17 | 2.20% | 1.06 | 7 | 3.91% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | Blade4ever |
16 | 2.66% | 25 | 3.24% | 0.64 | 5 | 2.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | rudra |
14 | 2.33% | 22 | 2.85% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | BubbleTeaz |
12 | 2.00% | 19 | 2.46% | 0.63 | 5 | 2.79% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | Koustic |
11 | 1.83% | 13 | 1.68% | 0.85 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | **D3r~*Bl!nd3*~M@nn**BGS |
11 | 1.83% | 4 | 0.52% | 2.75 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | Miss France |
10 | 1.66% | 9 | 1.17% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
9 | 1.50% | 10 | 1.30% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | JustMatei |
9 | 1.50% | 7 | 0.91% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | omega17 |
8 | 1.33% | 8 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | lj187 |
8 | 1.33% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | gammel381988 |
7 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.78% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | DeineMudda |
6 | 1.00% | 13 | 1.68% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | RAY |
6 | 1.00% | 8 | 1.04% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | CANGACEIRO |
6 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | SLY |
5 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.78% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | golfgt2021 |
5 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.78% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.23% | 0.80 | |||
| 31 | [OCNZ] General_Dhead |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | blothand |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.68% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4299 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4299 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zakir Asylum


klana_pusche
>>>risto<<<
Dr@gon
Max
Destr0ix
DingsBums123
Helsingborgaren
REI
Magnus
rudra
BubbleTeaz
Koustic
Miss France
JustMatei
gammel381988