Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rpG! |
|
| Location: Brasov, Romania | |
| Steam: rpG! | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:43:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:04:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 2,341 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5289 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2021 (0.2191*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.6% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 364 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 1,801 (178*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,178 (211*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rpG!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 39 times | 39 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 44.94% | 25 | 64.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 75 | 42.13% | 11 | 28.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 16 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.69% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.69% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,647 | 2,184 | 393,332 | 512 | 2,002 | 14.0000 | 82.5% | 180.1 | 1.3 | |
| 2 | 16,288 | 5,064 | 159,191 | 469 | 1,338 | 4.3301 | 31.1% | 31.4 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 1,566 | 3,425 | 99,279 | 0 | 479 | 10.8864 | 218.7% | 29.0 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 415 | 119 | 4,024 | 19 | 31 | 3.8750 | 28.7% | 33.8 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 82 | 26 | 2,381 | 2 | 14 | 1.0769 | 31.7% | 91.6 | 5.9 | |
| 6 | 67 | 30 | 2,094 | 8 | 14 | 2.0000 | 44.8% | 69.8 | 4.8 | |
| 7 | 85 | 26 | 797 | 1 | 7 | 1.1667 | 30.6% | 30.7 | 12.1 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,064 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 2,184 | 39.1% | 42.8% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 119 | 41.2% | 37.8% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 30 | 50.0% | 43.3% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 26 | 19.2% | 53.8% | 26.9% | |
| 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 23 | 12.92% | 13 | 6.16% | 1.77 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | fy_snow_orange | 22 | 12.36% | 16 | 7.58% | 1.38 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | aim_aka_rambo | 13 | 7.30% | 10 | 4.74% | 1.30 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | awp_india | 14 | 7.87% | 14 | 6.64% | 1.00 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 34 | 19.10% | 39 | 18.48% | 0.87 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 12 | 6.74% | 14 | 6.64% | 0.86 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 28 | 15.73% | 41 | 19.43% | 0.68 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld2k | 4 | 2.25% | 7 | 3.32% | 0.57 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | fy_buzzkill | 27 | 15.17% | 56 | 26.54% | 0.48 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 178 | 100.00% | 211 | 0.8436 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.2191 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dani.dietrich76 |
29 | 16.29% | 19 | 9.00% | 1.53 | 9 | 28.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | >>===Bozzo===> |
25 | 14.04% | 25 | 11.85% | 1.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | D E S P E R A D O |
15 | 8.43% | 26 | 12.32% | 0.58 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Lanka |
13 | 7.30% | 8 | 3.79% | 1.63 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Hun3tr^^ |
11 | 6.18% | 15 | 7.11% | 0.73 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | t6g |
10 | 5.62% | 15 | 7.11% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Trou de Balle |
9 | 5.06% | 27 | 12.80% | 0.33 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Noobsky |
9 | 5.06% | 23 | 10.90% | 0.39 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Glucose |
7 | 3.93% | 4 | 1.90% | 1.75 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | Player` |
5 | 2.81% | 3 | 1.42% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
5 | 2.81% | 2 | 0.95% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Bilyx8 |
5 | 2.81% | 2 | 0.95% | 2.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2732 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2732 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rpG!


dani.dietrich76
>>===Bozzo===>
D E S P E R A D O
t6g
Noobsky
Glucose
Player`
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-