Player Information| Player Profile |
|
OP |
|
| Location: Dublin, Ireland | |
| Steam: OP | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 11:54:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 17:24:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,619 | |
| Rank: | 407 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6725 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3934 (0.3837*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,357 (203*) | |
| Kills: | 8,533 (529*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,689 (809*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
OP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 467 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 203 times | 203 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 82 times | 82 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 414 | 78.26% | 179 | 88.18% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 77 | 14.56% | 24 | 11.82% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 38 | 7.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31,588 | 4,319 | 125,891 | 437 | 956 | 1.4618 | 13.7% | 29.1 | 33.0 | |
| 2 | 3,398 | 770 | 30,712 | 60 | 215 | 0.7570 | 22.7% | 39.9 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 1,626 | 751 | 20,634 | 0 | 81 | 1.2090 | 46.2% | 27.5 | 20.1 | |
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 75 | 14.18% | 85 | 10.51% | 0.88 | 33 | 16.26% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 53 | 10.02% | 62 | 7.66% | 0.85 | 24 | 11.82% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 107 | 20.23% | 141 | 17.43% | 0.76 | 52 | 25.62% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 40 | 7.56% | 54 | 6.67% | 0.74 | 18 | 8.87% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 16 | 3.02% | 22 | 2.72% | 0.73 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | css_train2x2 | 26 | 4.91% | 37 | 4.57% | 0.70 | 4 | 1.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 30 | 5.67% | 46 | 5.69% | 0.65 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec2x2 | 19 | 3.59% | 32 | 3.96% | 0.59 | 7 | 3.45% | 0.37 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 19 | 3.59% | 34 | 4.20% | 0.56 | 6 | 2.96% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_a | 9 | 1.70% | 16 | 1.98% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 19 | 3.59% | 35 | 4.33% | 0.54 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | css_nuke2x2 | 32 | 6.05% | 61 | 7.54% | 0.52 | 11 | 5.42% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 27 | 5.10% | 58 | 7.17% | 0.47 | 11 | 5.42% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_a | 32 | 6.05% | 69 | 8.53% | 0.46 | 13 | 6.40% | 0.41 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 6 | 1.13% | 13 | 1.61% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_china | 10 | 1.89% | 22 | 2.72% | 0.45 | 3 | 1.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_2020 | 4 | 0.76% | 9 | 1.11% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.61% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 529 | 100.00% | 809 | 0.6539 | 203 | 100.00% | 0.3837 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
67 | 12.67% | 64 | 7.91% | 1.05 | 29 | 18.47% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | Leer |
20 | 3.78% | 20 | 2.47% | 1.00 | 7 | 4.46% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | WingBlade | Krennic |
19 | 3.59% | 23 | 2.84% | 0.83 | 7 | 4.46% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | Ominous |
17 | 3.21% | 24 | 2.97% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | kufurcu |
17 | 3.21% | 24 | 2.97% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | alva8193 |
15 | 2.84% | 22 | 2.72% | 0.68 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 9 |
14 | 2.65% | 6 | 0.74% | 2.33 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | Raven24PLII |
13 | 2.46% | 28 | 3.46% | 0.46 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | putin |
13 | 2.46% | 16 | 1.98% | 0.81 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | PUNISHER |
12 | 2.27% | 11 | 1.36% | 1.09 | 7 | 4.46% | 0.58 | |||
| 11 | Simeon |
10 | 1.89% | 8 | 0.99% | 1.25 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | OMAR OMAR |
10 | 1.89% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | LUCAS |
9 | 1.70% | 17 | 2.10% | 0.53 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | mauw |
9 | 1.70% | 8 | 0.99% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | Idial Jo |
8 | 1.51% | 8 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | athos007 |
7 | 1.32% | 12 | 1.48% | 0.58 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | madrid |
7 | 1.32% | 5 | 0.62% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | AB |
7 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | WingBlade | IronS |
6 | 1.13% | 22 | 2.72% | 0.27 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | KeVinakoH |
6 | 1.13% | 22 | 2.72% | 0.27 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.83 | |||
| 21 | Muhammad |
6 | 1.13% | 8 | 0.99% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | terrorist israel |
6 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.62% | 1.20 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | Abu |
6 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | RISKI |
6 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | BG_TSAR |
5 | 0.95% | 20 | 2.47% | 0.25 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | POLITE MOOSE |
5 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.61% | 0.38 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | H.Lim |
5 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.61% | 0.38 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | Pandemicum |
5 | 0.95% | 12 | 1.48% | 0.42 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | LIL - PAS |
5 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.87% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Mute |
5 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.87% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | PsychOz |
5 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.74% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | Coperfil |
5 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.74% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | pauloheitmann11 |
5 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | tyoma29 |
5 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3118 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3118 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
OP


Wurd
Leer
WingBlade | Krennic
Ominous
kufurcu
9
PUNISHER
OMAR OMAR
LUCAS
WingBlade | IronS
KeVinakoH
RISKI
Mute
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
tyoma29