Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mauw |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: mauw | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 19:49:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 12:35:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,351 | |
| Rank: | 302 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7740 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2341 (0.2482*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,335 (443*) | |
| Kills: | 14,247 (1,785*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,408 (2,401*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mauw's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 753 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 443 times | 443 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 241 times | 241 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,031 | 57.76% | 340 | 76.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 501 | 28.07% | 84 | 18.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 170 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.40% | 5 | 1.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 24 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.29% | 9 | 2.03% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75,267 | 17,083 | 533,313 | 1,392 | 4,283 | 2.3456 | 22.7% | 31.2 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 4,360 | 2,675 | 223,118 | 264 | 1,270 | 0.7320 | 61.4% | 83.4 | 3.4 | |
| 3 | 6,570 | 6,792 | 177,127 | 0 | 803 | 3.3045 | 103.4% | 26.1 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 462 | 331 | 50,282 | 56 | 283 | 6.4318 | 71.6% | 151.9 | 1.6 | |
| 5 | 2,524 | 638 | 17,044 | 39 | 128 | 2.0000 | 25.3% | 26.7 | 19.7 | |
| 6 | 1,878 | 521 | 12,075 | 18 | 101 | 2.5897 | 27.7% | 23.2 | 18.6 | |
| 7 | 822 | 197 | 4,761 | 12 | 45 | 2.3684 | 24.0% | 24.2 | 18.3 | |
| 8 | 495 | 77 | 2,084 | 4 | 16 | 2.6667 | 15.6% | 27.1 | 30.9 | |
| 9 | 151 | 54 | 2,016 | 4 | 14 | 1.0000 | 35.8% | 37.3 | 10.8 | |
| 10 | 62 | 13 | 232 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.0% | 17.8 | 31.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17,080 | 43.5% | 32.7% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 1,345 | 26.2% | 53.8% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 638 | 42.8% | 29.9% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 521 | 46.4% | 23.2% | 30.3% | |
| 5 | 331 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.4% | |
| 6 | 197 | 46.7% | 31.5% | 21.8% | |
| 7 | 77 | 37.7% | 36.4% | 26.0% | |
| 8 | 54 | 37.0% | 29.6% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 13 | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 117 | 6.55% | 124 | 5.16% | 0.94 | 27 | 6.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 253 | 14.17% | 290 | 12.08% | 0.87 | 59 | 13.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 200 | 11.20% | 252 | 10.50% | 0.79 | 46 | 10.38% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 189 | 10.59% | 238 | 9.91% | 0.79 | 40 | 9.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 378 | 21.18% | 492 | 20.49% | 0.77 | 105 | 23.70% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day3 | 131 | 7.34% | 174 | 7.25% | 0.75 | 36 | 8.13% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolday_cz | 149 | 8.35% | 205 | 8.54% | 0.73 | 30 | 6.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_hd | 137 | 7.68% | 224 | 9.33% | 0.61 | 37 | 8.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_cso | 231 | 12.94% | 402 | 16.74% | 0.57 | 63 | 14.22% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,785 | 100.00% | 2,401 | 0.7434 | 443 | 100.00% | 0.2482 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Sirop |
10 | 0.56% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.63 | 4 | 1.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 52 | Ovidiu Georgescu |
10 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.62% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | Joules |
10 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨[N |
10 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.33 | 6 | 1.62% | 0.60 | |||
| 55 | hgaston332 |
10 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | womqn -.- |
9 | 0.50% | 24 | 1.00% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 57 | LOL |
9 | 0.50% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.69 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 58 | pORN |
9 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 59 | TyMaN |
9 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 60 | sti4 |
9 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 61 | Atr85 |
9 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 62 | NoOb_One |
9 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 4 | 1.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 63 | cut13 |
8 | 0.45% | 27 | 1.12% | 0.30 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.38 | |||
| 64 | Noobz |
8 | 0.45% | 26 | 1.08% | 0.31 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 65 | Random2 |
8 | 0.45% | 19 | 0.79% | 0.42 | 4 | 1.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 66 | Los_Norte |
8 | 0.45% | 18 | 0.75% | 0.44 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.38 | |||
| 67 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
8 | 0.45% | 14 | 0.58% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 68 | ^][aKu][$][The Finger][^ |
8 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | THE MAMDWK |
8 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | zelio |
8 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.38 | |||
| 71 | AbusadoR |
8 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 4 | 1.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 72 | MIGOU VAANDRESH |
8 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 73 | *TR_ONLY_FOR_YOUR_EYES |
7 | 0.39% | 17 | 0.71% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 74 | [.Tiger.] |
7 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | LoLeD^ |
7 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 76 | Drax |
7 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.46% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | oliver15 |
7 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 78 | Zakir Asylum |
7 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | OP |
7 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 80 | Zin |
7 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 81 | ikecalixto2014 |
7 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 82 | user |
7 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.43 | |||
| 83 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
7 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 84 | Rash |
7 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.43 | |||
| 85 | Assszelzke;,c,lxme,/aksm/ |
7 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 86 | teoanast21 |
7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | WalterWhite. |
6 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 88 | Lazio |
6 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.58% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 89 | XcS3n0n |
6 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | luftwaffe 1945 |
6 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 91 | Leer |
6 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 92 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
6 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.33% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 93 | FO187 |
6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 94 | Vhk |
6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 95 | Idial Jo |
6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | The Mechanic |
6 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 97 | CTPE/IOK |
6 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 98 | CATTURD |
6 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 99 | spencer29(Cepera) |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 100 | [B]lekot[A] |
5 | 0.28% | 18 | 0.75% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5802 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5802 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mauw


Sirop
Ovidiu Georgescu
Joules
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨[N
hgaston332
womqn -.-
LOL
pORN
TyMaN
Atr85
Noobz
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^
^][aKu][$][The Finger][^
THE MAMDWK
[.Tiger.]
oliver15
OP
ikecalixto2014
user
VaSaYa PuPkIn
teoanast21
FO187
CTPE/IOK
[B]lekot[A]