Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zirlayan |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: zirlayan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:52:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 190 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,034 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9325 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3869 (0.2626*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,320 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 3,412 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,659 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zirlayan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 29 | 29.29% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 15 | 15.15% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 15 | 15.15% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 9 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 9.09% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 7 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.07% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 6 | 6.06% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,515 | 423 | 16,079 | 64 | 134 | 4.7857 | 27.9% | 38.0 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 738 | 320 | 13,407 | 26 | 97 | 1.5645 | 43.4% | 41.9 | 7.6 | |
| 3 | 333 | 172 | 16,472 | 35 | 85 | 4.2500 | 51.7% | 95.8 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 1,644 | 384 | 9,941 | 20 | 79 | 2.5484 | 23.4% | 25.9 | 20.8 | |
| 5 | 124 | 85 | 10,376 | 5 | 72 | 10.2857 | 68.5% | 122.1 | 1.7 | |
| 6 | 798 | 184 | 6,397 | 29 | 52 | 2.2609 | 23.1% | 34.8 | 15.3 | |
| 7 | 337 | 187 | 6,605 | 9 | 51 | 1.5000 | 55.5% | 35.3 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | 413 | 491 | 10,224 | 0 | 27 | 2.2500 | 118.9% | 20.8 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 1,784 | 37 | 2,530 | 0 | 18 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 68.4 | 99.1 | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 39.5 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 12 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 10.9 | 30.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 423 | 40.9% | 43.5% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 384 | 44.3% | 34.9% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 320 | 46.6% | 32.2% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 187 | 36.9% | 36.4% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 184 | 36.4% | 49.5% | 14.1% | |
| 6 | 172 | 43.0% | 46.5% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 85 | 57.6% | 25.9% | 16.5% | |
| 8 | 18 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow_orange | 23 | 23.23% | 8 | 8.42% | 2.88 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | awp_map | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 14 | 14.14% | 9 | 9.47% | 1.56 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 9 | 9.09% | 7 | 7.37% | 1.29 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 2 | 2.02% | 2 | 2.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 24 | 24.24% | 25 | 26.32% | 0.96 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | fy_wintercz | 10 | 10.10% | 15 | 15.79% | 0.67 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 15 | 15.15% | 27 | 28.42% | 0.56 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | csg_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 99 | 100.00% | 95 | 1.0421 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.2626 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | shaKOOr rahman |
31 | 31.31% | 22 | 23.16% | 1.41 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | TechmediaComputer |
31 | 31.31% | 22 | 23.16% | 1.41 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | GABRY |
13 | 13.13% | 16 | 16.84% | 0.81 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | TJ |
9 | 9.09% | 11 | 11.58% | 0.82 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | vasi |
7 | 7.07% | 9 | 9.47% | 0.78 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2393 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2393 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zirlayan


shaKOOr rahman
GABRY
| BWRK | TJ
vasi