Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MJ7 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: MJ7 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 04:56:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:44:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 127 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 3,527 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2956 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2902 (0.2896*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.8% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 903 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 3,112 (183*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,402 (123*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MJ7's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 388 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 86 | 46.99% | 8 | 15.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 15.30% | 14 | 26.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 21 | 11.48% | 11 | 20.75% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 10.38% | 12 | 22.64% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 6.01% | 5 | 9.43% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.28% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.55% | 1 | 1.89% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 781 | 515 | 60,729 | 36 | 418 | 9.0870 | 65.9% | 117.9 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 1,694 | 415 | 18,490 | 97 | 150 | 2.8302 | 24.5% | 44.6 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 766 | 1,108 | 29,963 | 1 | 144 | 6.0000 | 144.6% | 27.0 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 2,413 | 536 | 18,016 | 63 | 141 | 1.7848 | 22.2% | 33.6 | 17.1 | |
| 5 | 662 | 219 | 8,809 | 46 | 73 | 4.5625 | 33.1% | 40.2 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 255 | 90 | 4,905 | 17 | 31 | 1.5500 | 35.3% | 54.5 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | 129 | 25 | 2,143 | 3 | 15 | 1.5000 | 19.4% | 85.7 | 8.6 | |
| 8 | 10 | 7 | 575 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 82.1 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 100 | 24 | 399 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 16.6 | 33.3 | |
| 10 | 22 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 23.2 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 536 | 39.6% | 45.3% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 515 | 47.2% | 35.0% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 415 | 34.0% | 47.5% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | 219 | 33.8% | 57.1% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 90 | 34.4% | 48.9% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 100 | 54.64% | 50 | 40.65% | 2.00 | 30 | 56.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 36 | 19.67% | 27 | 21.95% | 1.33 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 21 | 11.48% | 16 | 13.01% | 1.31 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 26 | 14.21% | 30 | 24.39% | 0.87 | 9 | 16.98% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 183 | 100.00% | 123 | 1.4878 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.2896 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | IGBO | REPTOR |
43 | 23.50% | 26 | 21.14% | 1.65 | 18 | 34.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
20 | 10.93% | 12 | 9.76% | 1.67 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | KeVinakoH |
18 | 9.84% | 33 | 26.83% | 0.55 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | RISKI |
16 | 8.74% | 5 | 4.07% | 3.20 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | APELSINO |
15 | 8.20% | 3 | 2.44% | 5.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 广州地王天界觉醒c |
15 | 8.20% | 2 | 1.63% | 7.50 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | NM156 |
10 | 5.46% | 9 | 7.32% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Bilyx8 |
10 | 5.46% | 7 | 5.69% | 1.43 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | Ir0n Ar30 |
10 | 5.46% | 4 | 3.25% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
9 | 4.92% | 9 | 7.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | deyvi |
7 | 3.83% | 4 | 3.25% | 1.75 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
5 | 2.73% | 1 | 0.81% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.5652 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.5652 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MJ7


IGBO | REPTOR
KeVinakoH
RISKI
APELSINO
Bilyx8
deyvi
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!