Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DaMaGee |
|
| Location: Zurich, Switzerland | |
| Steam: DaMaGee | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 15:13:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:27:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 2,634 | |
| Rank: | 401 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6625 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3165 (0.3187*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 400 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 1,264 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,908 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DaMaGee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 136 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 92.31% | 28 | 96.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.20% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,918 | 1,021 | 27,393 | 91 | 213 | 2.0680 | 26.1% | 26.8 | 18.4 | |
| 2 | 276 | 171 | 4,850 | 0 | 13 | 1.3000 | 62.0% | 28.4 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 25 | 14 | 900 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 56.0% | 64.3 | 4.2 | |
| 4 | 27 | 12 | 533 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.4% | 44.4 | 5.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,021 | 45.7% | 39.7% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 12 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_csr_2x2 | 15 | 16.48% | 4 | 4.55% | 3.75 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 12 | 13.19% | 6 | 6.82% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_unlimited | 7 | 7.69% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.40 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 17 | 18.68% | 14 | 15.91% | 1.21 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 18 | 19.78% | 18 | 20.45% | 1.00 | 8 | 27.59% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 5 | 5.49% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | csg_dust2 | 7 | 7.69% | 9 | 10.23% | 0.78 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 2 | 2.20% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2-fun | 3 | 3.30% | 7 | 7.95% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2x2_go | 4 | 4.40% | 10 | 11.36% | 0.40 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | de_fallout_2x2 | 1 | 1.10% | 5 | 5.68% | 0.20 | 1 | 3.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2020 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 91 | 100.00% | 88 | 1.0341 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.3187 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
9 | 9.89% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.80 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
7 | 7.69% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.40 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | aziz.79x |
6 | 6.59% | 2 | 2.27% | 3.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | FasTIK |
6 | 6.59% | 2 | 2.27% | 3.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 5.49% | 6 | 6.82% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2108 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2108 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DaMaGee


Wurd
WingBlade | kzR_
aziz.79x
FasTIK
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz