Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DaMaGee |
|
| Location: Zurich, Switzerland | |
| Steam: DaMaGee | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 13:30:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:38:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,748 | |
| Rank: | 164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8567 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3144 (0.2794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 299 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 349 (151*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DaMaGee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 52.21% | 31 | 81.58% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 50 | 36.76% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.74% | 1 | 2.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,766 | 4,104 | 99,881 | 325 | 826 | 3.4417 | 32.1% | 24.3 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 1,005 | 750 | 108,363 | 107 | 666 | 9.1233 | 74.6% | 144.5 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 757 | 634 | 14,422 | 0 | 69 | 6.2727 | 83.8% | 22.7 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 57 | 42 | 3,726 | 7 | 21 | 7.0000 | 73.7% | 88.7 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 152 | 58 | 2,189 | 11 | 18 | 18.0000 | 38.2% | 37.7 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 56 | 27 | 2,031 | 0 | 12 | 1.0000 | 48.2% | 75.2 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 37 | 9 | 353 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 39.2 | 12.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,104 | 45.1% | 36.1% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 750 | 52.1% | 36.0% | 11.9% | |
| 3 | 58 | 36.2% | 51.7% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 42 | 40.5% | 38.1% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_zigzag | 16 | 11.76% | 5 | 3.31% | 3.20 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 8 | 5.88% | 3 | 1.99% | 2.67 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 7 | 5.15% | 4 | 2.65% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | aim_headshot | 13 | 9.56% | 10 | 6.62% | 1.30 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 6 | 4.41% | 5 | 3.31% | 1.20 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | aim_aka_rambo | 10 | 7.35% | 9 | 5.96% | 1.11 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | awp_india | 25 | 18.38% | 30 | 19.87% | 0.83 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 35 | 25.74% | 43 | 28.48% | 0.81 | 15 | 39.47% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | awp_city | 3 | 2.21% | 4 | 2.65% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | awp_map | 3 | 2.21% | 4 | 2.65% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | aim_ak-colt | 4 | 2.94% | 8 | 5.30% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 3 | 2.21% | 7 | 4.64% | 0.43 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | aim_aztec | 2 | 1.47% | 10 | 6.62% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | fy_wintercz | 1 | 0.74% | 6 | 3.97% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | fy_buzzkill | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.99% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 136 | 100.00% | 151 | 0.9007 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.2794 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | teoanast21 |
21 | 15.44% | 26 | 17.22% | 0.81 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | The Mechanic |
16 | 11.76% | 16 | 10.60% | 1.00 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
7 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | unnamed |
6 | 4.41% | 3 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Hadi |
5 | 3.68% | 6 | 3.97% | 0.83 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | dani.dietrich76 |
5 | 3.68% | 2 | 1.32% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | HCYen |
5 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.66% | 5.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2273 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2273 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DaMaGee


teoanast21
The Mechanic
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
unnamed
Hadi
dani.dietrich76
HCYen