Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gmork |
|
| Location: Marseille, France | |
| Steam: Gmork | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 00:44:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 05:45:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 20 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_cache2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 6,224 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5008 (3.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2720 (0.2553*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,451 (902*) | |
| Kills: | 23,720 (3,533*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,485 (1,146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gmork's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (64) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1280 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 902 times | 902 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 209 times | 209 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 123 times | 246 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 90 times | 270 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 55 times | 220 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 48 times | 240 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 35 times | 385 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 30 times | 210 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 29 times | 174 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 27 times | 216 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 20 times | 180 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 9 times | 90 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1,574 | 44.55% | 154 | 17.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,276 | 36.12% | 587 | 65.08% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 277 | 7.84% | 113 | 12.53% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 164 | 4.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 111 | 3.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.53% | 20 | 2.22% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 28 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 26 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46,831 | 13,318 | 528,749 | 2,372 | 4,295 | 6.3819 | 28.4% | 39.7 | 10.9 | |
| 2 | 6,973 | 4,182 | 578,631 | 449 | 3,741 | 7.8924 | 60.0% | 138.4 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 5,173 | 1,854 | 85,572 | 278 | 616 | 2.3333 | 35.8% | 46.2 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 4,183 | 4,175 | 114,784 | 0 | 426 | 5.3250 | 99.8% | 27.5 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 1,383 | 916 | 37,896 | 68 | 291 | 3.9863 | 66.2% | 41.4 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 3,482 | 956 | 32,117 | 147 | 271 | 4.0448 | 27.5% | 33.6 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 584 | 300 | 19,864 | 4 | 152 | 2.7143 | 51.4% | 66.2 | 3.8 | |
| 8 | 2,959 | 698 | 17,648 | 34 | 149 | 3.4651 | 23.6% | 25.3 | 19.9 | |
| 9 | 783 | 369 | 13,044 | 55 | 99 | 12.3750 | 47.1% | 35.3 | 7.9 | |
| 10 | 498 | 238 | 5,303 | 28 | 48 | 3.6923 | 47.8% | 22.3 | 10.4 | |
| 11 | 433 | 153 | 2,966 | 7 | 26 | 2.3636 | 35.3% | 19.4 | 16.7 | |
| 12 | 146 | 37 | 663 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 25.3% | 17.9 | 20.9 | |
| 13 | 42 | 13 | 236 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.0% | 18.2 | 21.0 | |
| 14 | 24 | 9 | 265 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 29.4 | 12.0 | |
| 15 | 24 | 14 | 318 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 58.3% | 22.7 | 24.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,318 | 39.8% | 44.2% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 4,182 | 48.3% | 37.2% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 1,854 | 41.2% | 40.2% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | 956 | 36.2% | 48.0% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 916 | 41.2% | 36.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 698 | 40.7% | 35.8% | 23.5% | |
| 7 | 369 | 35.0% | 49.9% | 15.2% | |
| 8 | 238 | 33.2% | 52.1% | 14.7% | |
| 9 | 153 | 44.4% | 30.7% | 24.8% | |
| 10 | 125 | 24.0% | 61.6% | 14.4% | |
| 11 | 37 | 29.7% | 48.6% | 21.6% | |
| 12 | 14 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |
| 13 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | |
| 14 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_india | 96 | 2.72% | 14 | 1.22% | 6.86 | 53 | 5.88% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 175 | 4.95% | 28 | 2.44% | 6.25 | 15 | 1.66% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 33 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.52% | 5.50 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | css_mirage2x2_go | 50 | 1.42% | 10 | 0.87% | 5.00 | 16 | 1.77% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 63 | 1.78% | 13 | 1.13% | 4.85 | 25 | 2.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long | 116 | 3.28% | 25 | 2.18% | 4.64 | 17 | 1.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2020 | 29 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.61% | 4.14 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 234 | 6.62% | 58 | 5.06% | 4.03 | 59 | 6.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 161 | 4.56% | 44 | 3.84% | 3.66 | 79 | 8.76% | 0.49 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_3x3 | 152 | 4.30% | 42 | 3.66% | 3.62 | 19 | 2.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_unlimited | 58 | 1.64% | 18 | 1.57% | 3.22 | 26 | 2.88% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | de_dust_b | 105 | 2.97% | 33 | 2.88% | 3.18 | 29 | 3.22% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | de_fallout_2x2 | 146 | 4.13% | 46 | 4.01% | 3.17 | 33 | 3.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 76 | 2.15% | 24 | 2.09% | 3.17 | 18 | 2.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_a | 67 | 1.90% | 22 | 1.92% | 3.05 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | css_nuke2x2 | 343 | 9.71% | 113 | 9.86% | 3.04 | 82 | 9.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 79 | 2.24% | 27 | 2.36% | 2.93 | 25 | 2.77% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2_go | 55 | 1.56% | 19 | 1.66% | 2.89 | 23 | 2.55% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | css_cache2x2 | 293 | 8.29% | 106 | 9.25% | 2.76 | 55 | 6.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 76 | 2.15% | 28 | 2.44% | 2.71 | 32 | 3.55% | 0.42 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 397 | 11.24% | 151 | 13.18% | 2.63 | 68 | 7.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | mini_dust2 | 222 | 6.28% | 88 | 7.68% | 2.52 | 53 | 5.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2_remake | 30 | 0.85% | 12 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2x2_go | 210 | 5.94% | 87 | 7.59% | 2.41 | 61 | 6.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 159 | 4.50% | 69 | 6.02% | 2.30 | 43 | 4.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 26 | css_inferno2x2 | 35 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.48% | 2.06 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.37 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_cz | 34 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.26% | 11.33 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_1337 | 20 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.17% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 16 | 0.45% | 19 | 1.66% | 0.84 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 30 | de_csr_2x2 | 3 | 0.08% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,533 | 100.00% | 1,146 | 3.0829 | 902 | 100.00% | 0.2553 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
493 | 13.95% | 103 | 8.99% | 4.79 | 155 | 17.51% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | alva8193 |
149 | 4.22% | 64 | 5.58% | 2.33 | 38 | 4.29% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | WingBlade | IronS |
137 | 3.88% | 58 | 5.06% | 2.36 | 15 | 1.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | AB8998 |
105 | 2.97% | 34 | 2.97% | 3.09 | 40 | 4.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | zirlayan |
99 | 2.80% | 36 | 3.14% | 2.75 | 20 | 2.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | H.Lim |
98 | 2.77% | 73 | 6.37% | 1.34 | 25 | 2.82% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | libanais |
95 | 2.69% | 15 | 1.31% | 6.33 | 34 | 3.84% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | RISKI |
82 | 2.32% | 26 | 2.27% | 3.15 | 33 | 3.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
75 | 2.12% | 38 | 3.32% | 1.97 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | PsychOz |
63 | 1.78% | 25 | 2.18% | 2.52 | 12 | 1.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | M e j |
62 | 1.75% | 19 | 1.66% | 3.26 | 20 | 2.26% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | WingBlade | Krennic |
61 | 1.73% | 11 | 0.96% | 5.55 | 15 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | user |
61 | 1.73% | 4 | 0.35% | 15.25 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | Determined |
59 | 1.67% | 10 | 0.87% | 5.90 | 32 | 3.62% | 0.54 | |||
| 15 | Pandemicum |
56 | 1.59% | 60 | 5.24% | 0.93 | 13 | 1.47% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | killbill20151 |
56 | 1.59% | 31 | 2.71% | 1.81 | 11 | 1.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
56 | 1.59% | 3 | 0.26% | 18.67 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Leer |
55 | 1.56% | 9 | 0.79% | 6.11 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | kuruman |
50 | 1.42% | 12 | 1.05% | 4.17 | 13 | 1.47% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | albay071 |
48 | 1.36% | 13 | 1.13% | 3.69 | 23 | 2.60% | 0.48 | |||
| 21 | TheGodfather |
46 | 1.30% | 11 | 0.96% | 4.18 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | ali rat |
44 | 1.25% | 6 | 0.52% | 7.33 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | Raven24PLII |
42 | 1.19% | 7 | 0.61% | 6.00 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | dr.ruslia |
39 | 1.10% | 23 | 2.01% | 1.70 | 15 | 1.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | ^.mc.^ |
38 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.87% | 3.80 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | SlickRick |
37 | 1.05% | 12 | 1.05% | 3.08 | 17 | 1.92% | 0.46 | |||
| 27 | madame |
36 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.96% | 3.27 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | El_Maestro1 |
34 | 0.96% | 19 | 1.66% | 1.79 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | Y Lon Masc |
33 | 0.93% | 17 | 1.48% | 1.94 | 13 | 1.47% | 0.39 | |||
| 30 | M0RT3 |
32 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.44% | 6.40 | 16 | 1.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | KeVinakoH |
31 | 0.88% | 23 | 2.01% | 1.35 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | r0x! |
31 | 0.88% | 12 | 1.05% | 2.58 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.26 | |||
| 33 | JohnnyVR6 |
31 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.52% | 5.17 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | traSveler |
29 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.26% | 9.67 | 15 | 1.69% | 0.52 | |||
| 35 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
28 | 0.79% | 12 | 1.05% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | B389CDF |
28 | 0.79% | 10 | 0.87% | 2.80 | 10 | 1.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 37 | EMO988 |
26 | 0.74% | 14 | 1.22% | 1.86 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 38 | _-=GuRkA=-_ |
26 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.17% | 13.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | Ominous |
24 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.52% | 4.00 | 9 | 1.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 40 | Sweetness |
23 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.87% | 2.30 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
23 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.44% | 4.60 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | pauloheitmann11 |
23 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.26% | 7.67 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | mario |
22 | 0.62% | 11 | 0.96% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
22 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.17% | 11.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
21 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.61% | 3.00 | 10 | 1.13% | 0.48 | |||
| 46 | El Mago |
21 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.44% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Bilyx8 |
20 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.70% | 2.50 | 11 | 1.24% | 0.55 | |||
| 48 | LoKoMoTioN |
20 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.52% | 3.33 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 49 | NQ |
20 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.09% | 20.00 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | chiken |
18 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5572 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5572 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gmork


Wurd
WingBlade | IronS
AB8998
zirlayan
libanais
Enigma ~Nsnd
PsychOz
WingBlade | Krennic
user
Pandemicum
killbill20151
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
kuruman
albay071
El_Maestro1
Y Lon Masc
M0RT3
r0x!
JohnnyVR6
traSveler
_-=GuRkA=-_
NQ