Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xtample |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: Xtample | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 09:59:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:58:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 4,387 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8869 (2.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5821 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,330 (170*) | |
| Kills: | 2,285 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,211 (110*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xtample's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 215 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 170 times | 170 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 239 | 93.73% | 169 | 99.41% | 0.71 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.96% | 1 | 0.59% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,857 | 957 | 49,477 | 300 | 415 | 3.8785 | 24.8% | 51.7 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 214 | 128 | 3,160 | 0 | 16 | 8.0000 | 59.8% | 24.7 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 105 | 37 | 1,824 | 7 | 13 | 4.3333 | 35.2% | 49.3 | 8.1 | |
| 4 | 158 | 20 | 1,902 | 2 | 11 | 1.3750 | 12.7% | 95.1 | 14.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 957 | 31.0% | 54.1% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 37 | 24.3% | 64.9% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 90 | 35.29% | 34 | 30.91% | 2.65 | 63 | 37.06% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 57 | 22.35% | 24 | 21.82% | 2.38 | 38 | 22.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 69 | 27.06% | 31 | 28.18% | 2.23 | 45 | 26.47% | 0.65 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 38 | 14.90% | 20 | 18.18% | 1.90 | 24 | 14.12% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.91% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 255 | 100.00% | 110 | 2.3182 | 170 | 100.00% | 0.6667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aLKO. |
23 | 9.02% | 11 | 10.00% | 2.09 | 16 | 11.03% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | erko1112 |
23 | 9.02% | 3 | 2.73% | 7.67 | 16 | 11.03% | 0.70 | |||
| 3 | BaZiNgA |
17 | 6.67% | 9 | 8.18% | 1.89 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | IzaBeazt |
14 | 5.49% | 3 | 2.73% | 4.67 | 11 | 7.59% | 0.79 | |||
| 5 | madrid |
12 | 4.71% | 7 | 6.36% | 1.71 | 8 | 5.52% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | fNi |
12 | 4.71% | 6 | 5.45% | 2.00 | 11 | 7.59% | 0.92 | |||
| 7 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
11 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.82 | |||
| 8 | [B]lekot[A] |
10 | 3.92% | 6 | 5.45% | 1.67 | 6 | 4.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | Alenka!? |
10 | 3.92% | 3 | 2.73% | 3.33 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Jah Monkey |
9 | 3.53% | 5 | 4.55% | 1.80 | 6 | 4.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | marty |
8 | 3.14% | 7 | 6.36% | 1.14 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | Noobsky |
8 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | DeZeRtEr |
7 | 2.75% | 7 | 6.36% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | Dirty Killer |
7 | 2.75% | 1 | 0.91% | 7.00 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.71 | |||
| 15 | lowl |
6 | 2.35% | 9 | 8.18% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | Cutm4N |
6 | 2.35% | 7 | 6.36% | 0.86 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | ~DeNiX~ |
6 | 2.35% | 3 | 2.73% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | rudra |
6 | 2.35% | 3 | 2.73% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | Kiiriban |
6 | 2.35% | 2 | 1.82% | 3.00 | 6 | 4.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | PaRaDiGm |
6 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | zirlayan |
6 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | fabo17 |
5 | 1.96% | 1 | 0.91% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.251 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.251 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xtample


aLKO.
erko1112
BaZiNgA
IzaBeazt
madrid
fNi
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
[B]lekot[A]
Alenka!?
marty
Noobsky
lowl
Cutm4N
~DeNiX~