Player Information| Player Profile |
|
madrid |
|
| Location: Brasov, Romania | |
| Steam: madrid | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:20:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 20:02:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,905 | |
| Rank: | 315 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6779 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2376 (0.2349*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,049 (491*) | |
| Kills: | 12,832 (2,090*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,930 (2,628*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 61 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
madrid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2168 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 491 times | 491 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 284 times | 284 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 135 times | 270 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 22 times | 88 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,019 | 48.76% | 342 | 69.65% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 448 | 21.44% | 38 | 7.74% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 177 | 8.47% | 25 | 5.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 97 | 4.64% | 16 | 3.26% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 77 | 3.68% | 20 | 4.07% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 74 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 50 | 2.39% | 4 | 0.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 49 | 2.34% | 11 | 2.24% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 43 | 2.06% | 16 | 3.26% | 0.37 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.48% | 11 | 2.24% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.61% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45,788 | 9,446 | 302,922 | 748 | 2,437 | 1.6994 | 20.6% | 32.1 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 2,375 | 1,223 | 161,107 | 108 | 1,097 | 2.2297 | 51.5% | 131.7 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 2,173 | 917 | 36,873 | 35 | 273 | 1.0541 | 42.2% | 40.2 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 7,787 | 1,060 | 25,509 | 28 | 213 | 1.3922 | 13.6% | 24.1 | 36.6 | |
| 5 | 4,299 | 1,599 | 45,180 | 0 | 173 | 1.1382 | 37.2% | 28.3 | 24.8 | |
| 6 | 4,131 | 642 | 17,267 | 32 | 124 | 1.0877 | 15.5% | 26.9 | 33.3 | |
| 7 | 1,127 | 347 | 15,253 | 29 | 124 | 1.0248 | 30.8% | 44.0 | 9.1 | |
| 8 | 894 | 178 | 14,165 | 11 | 79 | 0.7182 | 19.9% | 79.6 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 1,148 | 285 | 8,639 | 26 | 65 | 1.3000 | 24.8% | 30.3 | 17.7 | |
| 10 | 1,481 | 232 | 4,985 | 19 | 46 | 1.1500 | 15.7% | 21.5 | 32.2 | |
| 11 | 259 | 73 | 1,669 | 2 | 12 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 22.9 | 21.6 | |
| 12 | 355 | 75 | 1,723 | 2 | 9 | 0.5625 | 21.1% | 23.0 | 39.4 | |
| 13 | 64 | 20 | 559 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 31.3% | 28.0 | 12.8 | |
| 14 | 30 | 16 | 147 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.3% | 9.2 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 54.5% | 59.3 | 11.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 37.3 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 25 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 13.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,446 | 43.6% | 35.5% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 1,223 | 48.2% | 39.7% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 1,060 | 43.2% | 29.9% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | 913 | 43.5% | 28.8% | 27.7% | |
| 5 | 642 | 41.1% | 36.3% | 22.6% | |
| 6 | 347 | 45.0% | 36.3% | 18.7% | |
| 7 | 285 | 40.0% | 37.9% | 22.1% | |
| 8 | 221 | 37.1% | 38.9% | 24.0% | |
| 9 | 91 | 29.7% | 49.5% | 20.9% | |
| 10 | 75 | 54.7% | 21.3% | 24.0% | |
| 11 | 73 | 54.8% | 35.6% | 9.6% | |
| 12 | 20 | 35.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 76 | 3.64% | 38 | 1.45% | 2.00 | 33 | 6.72% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 87 | 4.16% | 74 | 2.82% | 1.18 | 26 | 5.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_china | 114 | 5.45% | 105 | 4.00% | 1.09 | 22 | 4.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 87 | 4.16% | 80 | 3.04% | 1.09 | 29 | 5.91% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 68 | 3.25% | 71 | 2.70% | 0.96 | 8 | 1.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 49 | 2.34% | 54 | 2.05% | 0.91 | 13 | 2.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 32 | 1.53% | 36 | 1.37% | 0.89 | 4 | 0.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 134 | 6.41% | 153 | 5.82% | 0.88 | 33 | 6.72% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 122 | 5.84% | 142 | 5.40% | 0.86 | 37 | 7.54% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long | 88 | 4.21% | 102 | 3.88% | 0.86 | 10 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | css_inferno2x2 | 125 | 5.98% | 147 | 5.59% | 0.85 | 29 | 5.91% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_1337 | 90 | 4.31% | 114 | 4.34% | 0.79 | 22 | 4.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2_remake | 52 | 2.49% | 66 | 2.51% | 0.79 | 12 | 2.44% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 114 | 5.45% | 147 | 5.59% | 0.78 | 26 | 5.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | mini_dust2 | 189 | 9.04% | 253 | 9.63% | 0.75 | 31 | 6.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 52 | 2.49% | 69 | 2.63% | 0.75 | 13 | 2.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2x2_go | 112 | 5.36% | 153 | 5.82% | 0.73 | 25 | 5.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | css_nuke2x2 | 149 | 7.13% | 208 | 7.91% | 0.72 | 34 | 6.92% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 113 | 5.41% | 158 | 6.01% | 0.72 | 28 | 5.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_a | 51 | 2.44% | 81 | 3.08% | 0.63 | 12 | 2.44% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | de_csr_2x2 | 120 | 5.74% | 194 | 7.38% | 0.62 | 31 | 6.31% | 0.26 | |||
| 22 | de_aztec2x2 | 36 | 1.72% | 59 | 2.25% | 0.61 | 8 | 1.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 15 | 0.72% | 39 | 1.48% | 0.38 | 4 | 0.81% | 0.27 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 10 | 0.48% | 36 | 1.37% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | de_fallout_2x2 | 5 | 0.24% | 25 | 0.95% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 24 | 0.91% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,090 | 100.00% | 2,628 | 0.7953 | 491 | 100.00% | 0.2349 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Haze |
6 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | pslueders |
6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | AZ |
6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 104 | Sev |
5 | 0.24% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 105 | Muhammad |
5 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 106 | candyyman1a |
5 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | hix |
5 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.27% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 108 | OP |
5 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.27% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 109 | SLIVA |
5 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.23% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 110 | bruce.wayne |
5 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 111 | Sparta_D6 |
5 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 112 | Sedrev |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 113 | Imhotep |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 114 | Abu |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 115 | BigBong |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.67% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4878 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4878 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
madrid


Haze
pslueders
candyyman1a
hix
OP
SLIVA
bruce.wayne
Sparta_D6
Imhotep