Player Information| Player Profile |
|
~DeNiX~ |
|
| Location: Gubakha, Russia | |
| Steam: ~DeNiX~ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 17:26:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:23:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,752 | |
| Rank: | 355 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7018 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4581 (0.4562*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 235 (229*) | |
| Kills: | 513 (502*) | |
| Deaths: | 731 (715*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
~DeNiX~'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 229 times | 229 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 71 times | 71 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 371 | 73.90% | 210 | 91.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 52 | 10.36% | 7 | 3.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 33 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.58% | 9 | 3.93% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 22 | 4.38% | 3 | 1.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,487 | 3,733 | 143,889 | 589 | 1,091 | 1.5881 | 19.2% | 38.5 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 217 | 139 | 20,716 | 24 | 124 | 2.8182 | 64.1% | 149.0 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 1,492 | 790 | 20,247 | 0 | 80 | 1.3559 | 52.9% | 25.6 | 18.7 | |
| 4 | 693 | 207 | 10,348 | 41 | 72 | 1.0286 | 29.9% | 50.0 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 224 | 84 | 5,754 | 4 | 36 | 0.7500 | 37.5% | 68.5 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | 115 | 24 | 746 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 20.9% | 31.1 | 19.2 | |
| 7 | 29 | 6 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.7% | 19.7 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,733 | 40.9% | 42.1% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 207 | 30.4% | 50.7% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 139 | 48.2% | 41.7% | 10.1% | |
| 4 | 41 | 22.0% | 51.2% | 26.8% | |
| 5 | 24 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 3 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 2.19% | 5 | 0.70% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_b | 2 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 21 | 4.18% | 17 | 2.38% | 1.24 | 7 | 3.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 30 | 5.98% | 32 | 4.48% | 0.94 | 20 | 8.73% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_cz | 26 | 5.18% | 30 | 4.20% | 0.87 | 19 | 8.30% | 0.73 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_1337 | 40 | 7.97% | 49 | 6.85% | 0.82 | 22 | 9.61% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 14 | 2.79% | 17 | 2.38% | 0.82 | 7 | 3.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 29 | 5.78% | 36 | 5.03% | 0.81 | 12 | 5.24% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 8 | 1.59% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.80 | 3 | 1.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_a | 10 | 1.99% | 13 | 1.82% | 0.77 | 7 | 3.06% | 0.70 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 25 | 4.98% | 34 | 4.76% | 0.74 | 10 | 4.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 27 | 5.38% | 37 | 5.17% | 0.73 | 10 | 4.37% | 0.37 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 33 | 6.57% | 47 | 6.57% | 0.70 | 9 | 3.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | de_dust_a | 25 | 4.98% | 36 | 5.03% | 0.69 | 15 | 6.55% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 2 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.42% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.87% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | css_nuke2x2 | 30 | 5.98% | 47 | 6.57% | 0.64 | 10 | 4.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 17 | 3.39% | 27 | 3.78% | 0.63 | 11 | 4.80% | 0.65 | |||
| 19 | de_aztec2x2 | 63 | 12.55% | 102 | 14.27% | 0.62 | 37 | 16.16% | 0.59 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2-fun | 14 | 2.79% | 23 | 3.22% | 0.61 | 3 | 1.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | csg_dust2 | 38 | 7.57% | 66 | 9.23% | 0.58 | 12 | 5.24% | 0.32 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2x2 | 19 | 3.78% | 38 | 5.31% | 0.50 | 7 | 3.06% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | de_csr_2x2 | 7 | 1.39% | 17 | 2.38% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2x2_go | 8 | 1.59% | 20 | 2.80% | 0.40 | 3 | 1.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_long | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 502 | 100.00% | 715 | 0.7021 | 229 | 100.00% | 0.4562 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
29 | 5.78% | 31 | 4.34% | 0.94 | 11 | 6.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
21 | 4.18% | 18 | 2.52% | 1.17 | 10 | 5.99% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | madame |
15 | 2.99% | 11 | 1.54% | 1.36 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | __RC__ |
14 | 2.79% | 18 | 2.52% | 0.78 | 10 | 5.99% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | gogu |
13 | 2.59% | 23 | 3.22% | 0.57 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | Blekota |
13 | 2.59% | 22 | 3.08% | 0.59 | 10 | 5.99% | 0.77 | |||
| 7 | pedroxr2i |
11 | 2.19% | 16 | 2.24% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | Alenka!? |
10 | 1.99% | 20 | 2.80% | 0.50 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | JohnnyVR6 |
10 | 1.99% | 10 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Scope |
10 | 1.99% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.25 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
10 | 1.99% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.43 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
9 | 1.79% | 17 | 2.38% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
9 | 1.79% | 13 | 1.82% | 0.69 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | >>===Bozzo===> |
9 | 1.79% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.82 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
9 | 1.79% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.82 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.56 | |||
| 16 | SINNER MAN |
9 | 1.79% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | Cutm4N |
8 | 1.59% | 20 | 2.80% | 0.40 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | Oyyn |
8 | 1.59% | 16 | 2.24% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | Starichek 78 RUS |
8 | 1.59% | 16 | 2.24% | 0.50 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 20 | PrEdAtOr.cH |
8 | 1.59% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | WhysKey777 |
7 | 1.39% | 23 | 3.22% | 0.30 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.71 | |||
| 22 | GEO |
7 | 1.39% | 23 | 3.22% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | VILan |
7 | 1.39% | 14 | 1.96% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | Svenson |
7 | 1.39% | 12 | 1.68% | 0.58 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | STALINGRAD |
7 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | WingBlade | IronS |
7 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.40 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.57 | |||
| 27 | Yellow Bongo |
7 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | hix |
6 | 1.20% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | mario |
6 | 1.20% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 6 | 3.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | Abu |
6 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.20 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | KobiTT |
6 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | ~D r i n k~ |
6 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 5 | 2.99% | 0.83 | |||
| 33 | Muhammad |
5 | 1.00% | 19 | 2.66% | 0.26 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 34 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 1.00% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | aLKO. |
5 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.80 | |||
| 36 | Black Death |
5 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 37 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
5 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 38 | Lanka |
5 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | ACAB |
5 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.99% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | Gamerx |
5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3004 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3004 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
~DeNiX~


Wurd
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
madame
__RC__
Blekota
pedroxr2i
Alenka!?
JohnnyVR6
Scope
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Enigma ~Nsnd
Cutm4N
PrEdAtOr.cH
WhysKey777
GEO
STALINGRAD
WingBlade | IronS
mario
KobiTT
Black Death