Player Information| Player Profile |
|
llGODliKE |
|
| Location: Itanhaem, Brazil | |
| Steam: llGODliKE | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 21:52:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:53:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 350 ms (Latency: 175 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,229 | |
| Rank: | 523 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4799 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1993 (0.1532*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 286 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 596 (178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
llGODliKE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 37.84% | 11 | 64.71% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 34 | 30.63% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 24 | 21.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.11% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,661 | 500 | 11,694 | 21 | 100 | 1.2346 | 13.7% | 23.4 | 36.6 | |
| 2 | 195 | 105 | 12,064 | 6 | 75 | 2.4194 | 53.8% | 114.9 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 567 | 466 | 12,399 | 0 | 59 | 1.6389 | 82.2% | 26.6 | 9.6 | |
| 4 | 1,422 | 144 | 4,998 | 18 | 47 | 2.2381 | 10.1% | 34.7 | 30.3 | |
| 5 | 135 | 17 | 310 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 12.6% | 18.2 | 67.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 22.5 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 37.5% | 36.7 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 500 | 44.2% | 30.0% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 144 | 36.1% | 38.2% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 105 | 53.3% | 35.2% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 17 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 19 | 17.12% | 20 | 11.24% | 0.95 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 12 | 10.81% | 13 | 7.30% | 0.92 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 32 | 28.83% | 45 | 25.28% | 0.71 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_b | 14 | 12.61% | 23 | 12.92% | 0.61 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 23 | 20.72% | 40 | 22.47% | 0.58 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 5 | 4.50% | 12 | 6.74% | 0.42 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 6 | 5.41% | 15 | 8.43% | 0.40 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_1337 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 111 | 100.00% | 178 | 0.6236 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1532 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
14 | 12.61% | 24 | 13.48% | 0.58 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | El_Maestro1 |
9 | 8.11% | 5 | 2.81% | 1.80 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | kuruman |
6 | 5.41% | 5 | 2.81% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
6 | 5.41% | 2 | 1.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kufurcu |
5 | 4.50% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2638 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2638 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
llGODliKE


Wurd
El_Maestro1
kuruman