Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOOB |
|
| Location: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia | |
| Steam: NooB | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 07:31:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:20:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 338 ms (Latency: 169 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_deagle5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,850 | |
| Rank: | 153 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8085 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2569 (0.2200*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 401 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 496 (151*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NOOB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 33 | 33.00% | 14 | 63.64% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 30 | 30.00% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 20 | 20.00% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 16 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,082 | 3,273 | 90,901 | 235 | 736 | 1.8776 | 17.2% | 27.8 | 25.9 | |
| 2 | 614 | 472 | 78,603 | 97 | 422 | 12.7879 | 76.9% | 166.5 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 3,635 | 1,420 | 49,311 | 30 | 374 | 1.5328 | 39.1% | 34.7 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 1,409 | 2,289 | 46,878 | 0 | 170 | 2.0238 | 162.5% | 20.5 | 8.3 | |
| 5 | 927 | 212 | 5,496 | 16 | 47 | 2.9375 | 22.9% | 25.9 | 19.7 | |
| 6 | 300 | 68 | 2,222 | 3 | 15 | 1.6667 | 22.7% | 32.7 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 738 | 10 | 850 | 1 | 5 | 0.4545 | 1.4% | 85.0 | 147.6 | |
| 8 | 34 | 20 | 306 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 58.8% | 15.3 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 30 | 6 | 203 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 33.8 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,273 | 41.4% | 37.6% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 1,420 | 42.6% | 27.7% | 29.6% | |
| 3 | 472 | 44.7% | 40.7% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 212 | 41.0% | 34.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 68 | 42.6% | 30.9% | 26.5% | |
| 6 | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 6 | 6.00% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 6 | 6.00% | 5 | 3.31% | 1.20 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 17 | 17.00% | 15 | 9.93% | 1.13 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 5 | 5.00% | 5 | 3.31% | 1.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 16 | 16.00% | 17 | 11.26% | 0.94 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 13 | 13.00% | 17 | 11.26% | 0.76 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 10 | 10.00% | 21 | 13.91% | 0.48 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_india | 18 | 18.00% | 42 | 27.81% | 0.43 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | aim_headshot | 9 | 9.00% | 28 | 18.54% | 0.32 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 100 | 100.00% | 151 | 0.6623 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.2200 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BUGIMAN |
18 | 18.00% | 16 | 10.60% | 1.13 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | celestil |
11 | 11.00% | 8 | 5.30% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | iwan |
10 | 10.00% | 12 | 7.95% | 0.83 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | T@CHE 1 |
9 | 9.00% | 11 | 7.28% | 0.82 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Looking good is not a crime |
6 | 6.00% | 8 | 5.30% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | | BWRK | TJ |
6 | 6.00% | 6 | 3.97% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | eXistenZ |
5 | 5.00% | 14 | 9.27% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | yepiphaN |
5 | 5.00% | 13 | 8.61% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | <Warrior> Player |
5 | 5.00% | 1 | 0.66% | 5.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2199 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2199 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOOB


BUGIMAN
iwan
T@CHE 1
Looking good is not a crime
| BWRK | TJ
<Warrior> Player