Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^** Game_Over_LV ** |
|
| Location: Drensteinfurt, Germany | |
| Steam: ^** Game_Over_LV ** | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 17:55:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 19:21:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,961 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7546 (1.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2124 (0.1810*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.1% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,383 (504*) | |
| Kills: | 25,344 (2,784*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,444 (1,549*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^** Game_Over_LV **'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (75) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2156 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 504 times | 504 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 191 times | 191 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 118 times | 236 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 63 times | 252 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 60 times | 180 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 25 times | 150 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 25 times | 125 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 22 times | 242 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 18 times | 126 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 13 times | 117 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 11 times | 110 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1,598 | 57.40% | 174 | 34.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 779 | 27.98% | 274 | 54.37% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 178 | 6.39% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 110 | 3.95% | 22 | 4.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 87 | 3.13% | 27 | 5.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 31 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,481 | 7,224 | 969,076 | 652 | 6,493 | 9.0306 | 68.9% | 134.1 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 38,972 | 12,123 | 422,859 | 1,333 | 3,272 | 4.0395 | 31.1% | 34.9 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 1,424 | 616 | 46,896 | 11 | 325 | 1.2500 | 43.3% | 76.1 | 4.4 | |
| 4 | 8,410 | 1,278 | 34,014 | 82 | 285 | 2.4569 | 15.2% | 26.6 | 29.5 | |
| 5 | 2,160 | 756 | 31,229 | 55 | 238 | 2.0169 | 35.0% | 41.3 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 1,733 | 2,365 | 47,485 | 1 | 133 | 2.2542 | 136.5% | 20.1 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 44 | 17 | 345 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 38.6% | 20.3 | 44.0 | |
| 8 | 27 | 4 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 38.0 | 27.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,112 | 41.2% | 38.0% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 7,224 | 43.3% | 37.6% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 1,278 | 43.0% | 34.6% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 756 | 42.6% | 37.3% | 20.1% | |
| 5 | 233 | 36.1% | 36.9% | 27.0% | |
| 6 | 17 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 2,784 | 100.00% | 1,549 | 100.00% | 1.80 | 504 | 100.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 2,784 | 100.00% | 1,549 | 1.7973 | 504 | 100.00% | 0.1810 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.47 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.47 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^** Game_Over_LV **


Psycho