Player Information| Player Profile |
|
user |
|
| Location: Kuwait City, Kuwait | |
| Steam: user | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:06:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:06:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,234 | |
| Rank: | 520 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4806 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3576 (0.3455*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 595 (218*) | |
| Kills: | 1,664 (631*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,462 (1,236*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
user's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 136 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 218 times | 218 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 447 | 70.84% | 192 | 88.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 77 | 12.20% | 9 | 4.13% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 48 | 7.61% | 11 | 5.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 30 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 23 | 3.65% | 4 | 1.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34,996 | 6,376 | 217,889 | 692 | 1,645 | 1.6303 | 18.2% | 34.2 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | 477 | 226 | 31,007 | 27 | 195 | 3.3051 | 47.4% | 137.2 | 2.4 | |
| 3 | 1,140 | 267 | 20,334 | 17 | 117 | 0.4680 | 23.4% | 76.2 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 2,654 | 1,203 | 30,058 | 0 | 102 | 1.1087 | 45.3% | 25.0 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 1,532 | 337 | 12,571 | 21 | 89 | 0.7542 | 22.0% | 37.3 | 17.2 | |
| 6 | 155 | 35 | 1,316 | 5 | 11 | 3.6667 | 22.6% | 37.6 | 14.1 | |
| 7 | 30 | 4 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 21.0 | 30.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,376 | 43.2% | 36.4% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 337 | 42.7% | 28.5% | 28.8% | |
| 3 | 226 | 47.3% | 35.0% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 141 | 31.2% | 49.6% | 19.1% | |
| 5 | 35 | 20.0% | 48.6% | 31.4% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_csr_2x2 | 9 | 1.43% | 8 | 0.65% | 1.13 | 5 | 2.29% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | csg_dust2 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_remake | 20 | 3.17% | 21 | 1.70% | 0.95 | 6 | 2.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 69 | 10.94% | 80 | 6.47% | 0.86 | 31 | 14.22% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 18 | 2.85% | 22 | 1.78% | 0.82 | 4 | 1.83% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2 | 12 | 1.90% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long | 10 | 1.58% | 15 | 1.21% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 9 | 1.43% | 14 | 1.13% | 0.64 | 5 | 2.29% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | mini_dust2 | 45 | 7.13% | 72 | 5.83% | 0.63 | 19 | 8.72% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 30 | 4.75% | 48 | 3.88% | 0.63 | 12 | 5.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 75 | 11.89% | 123 | 9.95% | 0.61 | 32 | 14.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 61 | 9.67% | 100 | 8.09% | 0.61 | 20 | 9.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 25 | 3.96% | 46 | 3.72% | 0.54 | 9 | 4.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | css_mirage2x2_go | 27 | 4.28% | 52 | 4.21% | 0.52 | 7 | 3.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 24 | 3.80% | 54 | 4.37% | 0.44 | 7 | 3.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | css_train2x2 | 10 | 1.58% | 23 | 1.86% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.57% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_2020 | 28 | 4.44% | 67 | 5.42% | 0.42 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 24 | 3.80% | 64 | 5.18% | 0.38 | 13 | 5.96% | 0.54 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_3x3 | 34 | 5.39% | 99 | 8.01% | 0.34 | 10 | 4.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_india | 29 | 4.60% | 86 | 6.96% | 0.34 | 6 | 2.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2_go | 6 | 0.95% | 18 | 1.46% | 0.33 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | de_dust_a | 2 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_1337 | 2 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_cz | 8 | 1.27% | 25 | 2.02% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | css_cache2x2 | 45 | 7.13% | 143 | 11.57% | 0.31 | 16 | 7.34% | 0.36 | |||
| 28 | css_nuke2x2 | 1 | 0.16% | 11 | 0.89% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 631 | 100.00% | 1,236 | 0.5105 | 218 | 100.00% | 0.3455 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RISKI |
29 | 4.60% | 45 | 3.64% | 0.64 | 12 | 8.45% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
22 | 3.49% | 50 | 4.05% | 0.44 | 9 | 6.34% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | AB8998 |
22 | 3.49% | 26 | 2.10% | 0.85 | 11 | 7.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
19 | 3.01% | 46 | 3.72% | 0.41 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | alva8193 |
14 | 2.22% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Determined |
14 | 2.22% | 13 | 1.05% | 1.08 | 8 | 5.63% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | pirrat2026 |
12 | 1.90% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
11 | 1.74% | 22 | 1.78% | 0.50 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | Scope |
10 | 1.58% | 24 | 1.94% | 0.42 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Cutm4N |
10 | 1.58% | 19 | 1.54% | 0.53 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Geims |
10 | 1.58% | 10 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
10 | 1.58% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Loopfighter_TP |
10 | 1.58% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.43 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Henrrik¢ |
10 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.32% | 2.50 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | DUDUK |
9 | 1.43% | 24 | 1.94% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | Yahhh |
9 | 1.43% | 15 | 1.21% | 0.60 | 6 | 4.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | gogu |
9 | 1.43% | 8 | 0.65% | 1.13 | 6 | 4.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | Recoba |
9 | 1.43% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | PsychOz |
8 | 1.27% | 41 | 3.32% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | bro |
8 | 1.27% | 40 | 3.24% | 0.20 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | albay071 |
8 | 1.27% | 28 | 2.27% | 0.29 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | Eyethatleans |
8 | 1.27% | 15 | 1.21% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | SlickRick |
8 | 1.27% | 12 | 0.97% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | -=Ares=- |
8 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.33 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
7 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | PUNISHER |
6 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.05% | 0.46 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | WingBlade | Krennic |
6 | 0.95% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | Pacman |
6 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.57% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | putin |
6 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | 9 |
6 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Tom |
6 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | Moty |
6 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 33 | OxiS |
5 | 0.79% | 15 | 1.21% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | madrid |
5 | 0.79% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | Shadow |
5 | 0.79% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.50 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 | |||
| 36 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
5 | 0.79% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | попкорный |
5 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | Orel |
5 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.65% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | 2NC |
5 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.57% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | kravkov |
5 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | Zin |
5 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | OMAR OMAR |
5 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | teoanast21 |
5 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 44 | OP |
5 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3443 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3443 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
user


RISKI
Wurd
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Scope
Cutm4N
Geims
Monstro_da_Ilha
Loopfighter_TP
DUDUK
gogu
Recoba
PsychOz
bro
Eyethatleans
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
WingBlade | Krennic
Pacman
Moty
OxiS
попкорный
OP