Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gymy |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: gymy | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 11:35:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 19:31:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 3,143 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3452 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3464 (0.3801*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,377 (753*) | |
| Kills: | 3,975 (1,981*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,955 (1,639*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gymy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 753 times | 753 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 236 times | 236 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 105 times | 210 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 73 times | 219 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 36 times | 144 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 998 | 50.38% | 535 | 71.05% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 670 | 33.82% | 110 | 14.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 137 | 6.92% | 69 | 9.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 78 | 3.94% | 31 | 4.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 54 | 2.73% | 7 | 0.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 38 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 96,877 | 22,608 | 860,480 | 3,528 | 6,798 | 3.5817 | 23.3% | 38.1 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 11,063 | 7,341 | 1,010,046 | 818 | 6,407 | 7.0329 | 66.4% | 137.6 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 11,937 | 3,070 | 88,953 | 285 | 695 | 3.0349 | 25.7% | 29.0 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 2,788 | 1,169 | 57,015 | 193 | 399 | 2.0357 | 41.9% | 48.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 1,186 | 2,902 | 62,329 | 0 | 219 | 5.6154 | 244.7% | 21.5 | 5.4 | |
| 6 | 10,376 | 295 | 23,844 | 20 | 142 | 0.7717 | 2.8% | 80.8 | 73.1 | |
| 7 | 245 | 67 | 2,089 | 9 | 16 | 4.0000 | 27.3% | 31.2 | 15.3 | |
| 8 | 39 | 15 | 1,684 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.5% | 112.3 | 3.9 | |
| 9 | 84 | 26 | 866 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 31.0% | 33.3 | 16.8 | |
| 10 | 65 | 22 | 402 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.8% | 18.3 | 16.3 | |
| 11 | 31 | 8 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 23.0 | 31.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,597 | 39.9% | 42.6% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 7,327 | 47.5% | 34.4% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 3,070 | 40.2% | 40.7% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 1,169 | 38.1% | 44.3% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 143 | 24.5% | 55.9% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 67 | 43.3% | 38.8% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 22 | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | |
| 9 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_deagle5 | 3 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 42 | 2.12% | 18 | 1.10% | 2.33 | 23 | 3.05% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | fy_wintercz | 20 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.55% | 2.22 | 10 | 1.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_winterdust2 | 12 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 49 | 2.47% | 25 | 1.53% | 1.96 | 27 | 3.59% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | scoutzknivez | 11 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.83 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | aim_map | 23 | 1.16% | 13 | 0.79% | 1.77 | 8 | 1.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_a | 75 | 3.79% | 44 | 2.68% | 1.70 | 21 | 2.79% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 25 | 1.26% | 15 | 0.92% | 1.67 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.52 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_1337 | 10 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.67 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | fy_iceworld_real | 42 | 2.12% | 26 | 1.59% | 1.62 | 12 | 1.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | fy_iceworld_cz | 35 | 1.77% | 22 | 1.34% | 1.59 | 21 | 2.79% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 82 | 4.14% | 54 | 3.29% | 1.52 | 33 | 4.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cso | 73 | 3.69% | 48 | 2.93% | 1.52 | 40 | 5.31% | 0.55 | |||
| 15 | fy_iceworld_hd | 22 | 1.11% | 15 | 0.92% | 1.47 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.59 | |||
| 16 | fy_buzzkill | 99 | 5.00% | 68 | 4.15% | 1.46 | 52 | 6.91% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | awp_city | 78 | 3.94% | 54 | 3.29% | 1.44 | 18 | 2.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 23 | 1.16% | 16 | 0.98% | 1.44 | 12 | 1.59% | 0.52 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_china | 24 | 1.21% | 17 | 1.04% | 1.41 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | aim_aztec | 70 | 3.53% | 53 | 3.23% | 1.32 | 16 | 2.12% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day2 | 46 | 2.32% | 35 | 2.14% | 1.31 | 24 | 3.19% | 0.52 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_india | 18 | 0.91% | 14 | 0.85% | 1.29 | 10 | 1.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 23 | awp_india | 242 | 12.22% | 200 | 12.20% | 1.21 | 46 | 6.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | aim_map2 | 153 | 7.72% | 126 | 7.69% | 1.21 | 96 | 12.75% | 0.63 | |||
| 25 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 69 | 3.48% | 58 | 3.54% | 1.19 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | fy_pool_day | 77 | 3.89% | 68 | 4.15% | 1.13 | 35 | 4.65% | 0.45 | |||
| 27 | awp_bycastor | 111 | 5.60% | 101 | 6.16% | 1.10 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 28 | awp_zigzag | 51 | 2.57% | 48 | 2.93% | 1.06 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | fy_iceworld2k | 27 | 1.36% | 26 | 1.59% | 1.04 | 15 | 1.99% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | fy_snow_orange | 46 | 2.32% | 45 | 2.75% | 1.02 | 22 | 2.92% | 0.48 | |||
| 31 | $2000$ | 45 | 2.27% | 44 | 2.68% | 1.02 | 25 | 3.32% | 0.56 | |||
| 32 | aim_ak-colt | 80 | 4.04% | 79 | 4.82% | 1.01 | 21 | 2.79% | 0.26 | |||
| 33 | css_dust2_go | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | he_dodgeball | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | awp_map | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | de_dust2x2 | 9 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.61% | 0.90 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | aim_aka_rambo | 24 | 1.21% | 27 | 1.65% | 0.89 | 8 | 1.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | de_dust2_unlimited | 8 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.55% | 0.89 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.75 | |||
| 39 | de_dust_a | 26 | 1.31% | 31 | 1.89% | 0.84 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | fy_pool_day_hd | 34 | 1.72% | 43 | 2.62% | 0.79 | 14 | 1.86% | 0.41 | |||
| 41 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 35 | 1.77% | 45 | 2.75% | 0.78 | 15 | 1.99% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | de_dust_b | 12 | 0.61% | 16 | 0.98% | 0.75 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | css_inferno2x2 | 3 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.24% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.40% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | fy_poolday_cz | 9 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.79% | 0.69 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | de_fallout_2x2 | 3 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.67 | |||
| 46 | de_dust2_long | 21 | 1.06% | 42 | 2.56% | 0.50 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | css_dust2x2_go | 4 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.75 | |||
| 48 | fy_pool_day3 | 2 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | css_train2x2 | 1 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 4 | 0.20% | 14 | 0.85% | 0.29 | 4 | 0.53% | 1.00 | |||
| 51 | css_dust2_remake | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,981 | 100.00% | 1,639 | 1.2087 | 753 | 100.00% | 0.3801 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
161 | 8.13% | 98 | 5.98% | 1.64 | 48 | 6.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Shadow |
150 | 7.57% | 111 | 6.77% | 1.35 | 54 | 7.28% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | vasi |
134 | 6.76% | 67 | 4.09% | 2.00 | 50 | 6.74% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | SP |
103 | 5.20% | 90 | 5.49% | 1.14 | 41 | 5.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Fulower99999 |
98 | 4.95% | 94 | 5.74% | 1.04 | 29 | 3.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | eXistenZ |
75 | 3.79% | 72 | 4.39% | 1.04 | 38 | 5.12% | 0.51 | |||
| 7 | T@CHE 1 |
73 | 3.69% | 58 | 3.54% | 1.26 | 32 | 4.31% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | Kandy |
68 | 3.43% | 41 | 2.50% | 1.66 | 24 | 3.23% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | kukuruzka |
47 | 2.37% | 18 | 1.10% | 2.61 | 14 | 1.89% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | | BWRK | Sharp |
44 | 2.22% | 26 | 1.59% | 1.69 | 27 | 3.64% | 0.61 | |||
| 11 | | BWRK | LuLL |
43 | 2.17% | 57 | 3.48% | 0.75 | 17 | 2.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | ZZZ |
38 | 1.92% | 20 | 1.22% | 1.90 | 11 | 1.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | burak_1910 |
37 | 1.87% | 36 | 2.20% | 1.03 | 12 | 1.62% | 0.32 | |||
| 14 | iwan |
36 | 1.82% | 24 | 1.46% | 1.50 | 10 | 1.35% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | Gagarin |
35 | 1.77% | 35 | 2.14% | 1.00 | 17 | 2.29% | 0.49 | |||
| 16 | Wilko |
33 | 1.67% | 60 | 3.66% | 0.55 | 12 | 1.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | Cyber Player :) |
32 | 1.62% | 60 | 3.66% | 0.53 | 15 | 2.02% | 0.47 | |||
| 18 | myrc |
32 | 1.62% | 36 | 2.20% | 0.89 | 22 | 2.96% | 0.69 | |||
| 19 | ZACK |
32 | 1.62% | 12 | 0.73% | 2.67 | 14 | 1.89% | 0.44 | |||
| 20 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
29 | 1.46% | 22 | 1.34% | 1.32 | 12 | 1.62% | 0.41 | |||
| 21 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
29 | 1.46% | 8 | 0.49% | 3.63 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | GABRY |
26 | 1.31% | 40 | 2.44% | 0.65 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | աɦɨֆքɛʀ |
26 | 1.31% | 36 | 2.20% | 0.72 | 14 | 1.89% | 0.54 | |||
| 24 | Jamaal_93 |
25 | 1.26% | 36 | 2.20% | 0.69 | 14 | 1.89% | 0.56 | |||
| 25 | BobeR |
25 | 1.26% | 25 | 1.53% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.28 | |||
| 26 | Bishop |
25 | 1.26% | 14 | 0.85% | 1.79 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | PuiA |
24 | 1.21% | 15 | 0.92% | 1.60 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | Punisher |
23 | 1.16% | 24 | 1.46% | 0.96 | 10 | 1.35% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | Kristiko |
23 | 1.16% | 12 | 0.73% | 1.92 | 9 | 1.21% | 0.39 | |||
| 30 | shaKOOr rahman |
23 | 1.16% | 11 | 0.67% | 2.09 | 13 | 1.75% | 0.57 | |||
| 31 | Jopy Player |
22 | 1.11% | 29 | 1.77% | 0.76 | 17 | 2.29% | 0.77 | |||
| 32 | mcacmlx |
22 | 1.11% | 27 | 1.65% | 0.81 | 12 | 1.62% | 0.55 | |||
| 33 | mati125 |
22 | 1.11% | 15 | 0.92% | 1.47 | 9 | 1.21% | 0.41 | |||
| 34 | biel |
22 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.37% | 3.67 | 10 | 1.35% | 0.45 | |||
| 35 | celestil |
21 | 1.06% | 15 | 0.92% | 1.40 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 36 | Samuel Right |
19 | 0.96% | 11 | 0.67% | 1.73 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.32 | |||
| 37 | 3al Mot |
19 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.12% | 9.50 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.37 | |||
| 38 | bongu bongu otangu subambu |
17 | 0.86% | 19 | 1.16% | 0.89 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | inLow |
16 | 0.81% | 18 | 1.10% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 40 | REKOKS |
16 | 0.81% | 11 | 0.67% | 1.45 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | МиНиУтРе |
15 | 0.76% | 19 | 1.16% | 0.79 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | Cardo Handusay |
15 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.53 | |||
| 43 | Fullserver |
13 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.43% | 1.86 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.54 | |||
| 44 | <Warrior> Player |
13 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.37% | 2.17 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 45 | ebun |
12 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.61% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | BUGAGA |
12 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.43% | 1.71 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 47 | krt :D |
10 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | TJ |
10 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.30 | |||
| 49 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
9 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.92% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
9 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.49% | 1.13 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.44 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5466 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5466 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gymy


| BWRK | TJ
Shadow
vasi
SP
Fulower99999
kukuruzka
ZZZ
burak_1910
iwan
Wilko
Cyber Player :)
ZACK
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI
GABRY
Jamaal_93
Bishop
Punisher
shaKOOr rahman
Jopy Player
biel
3al Mot
REKOKS
МиНиУтРе
<Warrior> Player
ebun
krt :D