Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ninja medusa |
|
| Location: Madrid, Spain | |
| Steam: ninja medusa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 16:35:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:53:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_deagle5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,368 | |
| Rank: | 53 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1813 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1424 (0.1379*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.4% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 951 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 6,680 (406*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,655 (318*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ninja medusa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 570 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 255 | 62.81% | 30 | 53.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 93 | 22.91% | 22 | 39.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 31 | 7.64% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 24 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.74% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,172 | 1,482 | 211,825 | 182 | 1,299 | 5.0545 | 68.2% | 142.9 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 4,901 | 1,344 | 38,419 | 87 | 339 | 3.8090 | 27.4% | 28.6 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 894 | 964 | 24,804 | 0 | 101 | 2.9706 | 107.8% | 25.7 | 8.9 | |
| 4 | 104 | 68 | 5,211 | 3 | 40 | 1.2500 | 65.4% | 76.6 | 2.6 | |
| 5 | 57 | 23 | 884 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 40.4% | 38.4 | 9.5 | |
| 6 | 24 | 13 | 293 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 54.2% | 22.5 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,453 | 49.8% | 35.8% | 14.4% | |
| 2 | 1,344 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 29 | 44.8% | 41.4% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 23 | 52.2% | 34.8% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 53.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_india | 25 | 6.16% | 7 | 2.20% | 3.57 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 12 | 2.96% | 4 | 1.26% | 3.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | aim_map2 | 25 | 6.16% | 9 | 2.83% | 2.78 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | awp_bycastor | 2 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | aim_map | 25 | 6.16% | 16 | 5.03% | 1.56 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | aim_aztec | 70 | 17.24% | 47 | 14.78% | 1.49 | 13 | 23.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 57 | 14.04% | 39 | 12.26% | 1.46 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | aim_headshot | 130 | 32.02% | 110 | 34.59% | 1.18 | 15 | 26.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 11 | 2.71% | 10 | 3.14% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 9 | 2.22% | 9 | 2.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | awp_map | 40 | 9.85% | 66 | 20.75% | 0.61 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 406 | 100.00% | 318 | 1.2767 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1379 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | lilo |
34 | 8.37% | 15 | 4.72% | 2.27 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | @k |
31 | 7.64% | 11 | 3.46% | 2.82 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
30 | 7.39% | 19 | 5.97% | 1.58 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | teoanast21 |
23 | 5.67% | 14 | 4.40% | 1.64 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
23 | 5.67% | 8 | 2.52% | 2.88 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | dani.dietrich76 |
20 | 4.93% | 17 | 5.35% | 1.18 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Son1c |
20 | 4.93% | 12 | 3.77% | 1.67 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
17 | 4.19% | 4 | 1.26% | 4.25 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | Newato |
15 | 3.69% | 18 | 5.66% | 0.83 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | Olivier |
14 | 3.45% | 20 | 6.29% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | don t cheat coward |
14 | 3.45% | 10 | 3.14% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | >>===Bozzo===> |
13 | 3.20% | 12 | 3.77% | 1.08 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | filipealexandreFZ |
13 | 3.20% | 2 | 0.63% | 6.50 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | avi shin |
12 | 2.96% | 7 | 2.20% | 1.71 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Uuuiii |
12 | 2.96% | 5 | 1.57% | 2.40 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | Mute |
11 | 2.71% | 19 | 5.97% | 0.58 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
9 | 2.22% | 37 | 11.64% | 0.24 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- |
9 | 2.22% | 14 | 4.40% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R |
8 | 1.97% | 26 | 8.18% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | FisCaLeD |
8 | 1.97% | 8 | 2.52% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | Hun3tr^^ |
8 | 1.97% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | APELSINO |
8 | 1.97% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | Mr.White |
7 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.31% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | libanais |
6 | 1.48% | 6 | 1.89% | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | xxx(PL) |
6 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.63% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | Peanut Comp |
5 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.94% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Kampffalke |
5 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH |
5 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2835 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2835 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ninja medusa


lilo
@k
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
teoanast21
BABY KİLLER İSRAEL
dani.dietrich76
Son1c
Olivier
filipealexandreFZ
avi shin
Mute
APELSINO
nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH