Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ninja medusa |
|
| Location: Madrid, Spain | |
| Steam: ninja medusa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 16:47:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 07:44:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,333 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3204 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1668 (0.1223*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.5% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,834 (191*) | |
| Kills: | 10,998 (1,562*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,329 (1,227*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ninja medusa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1502 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 191 times | 191 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 156 times | 156 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 96 times | 192 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 55 times | 165 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 22 times | 88 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1,026 | 65.69% | 102 | 53.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 209 | 13.38% | 68 | 35.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 176 | 11.27% | 17 | 8.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 105 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 33 | 2.11% | 4 | 2.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,566 | 3,049 | 373,924 | 230 | 2,614 | 3.6105 | 66.8% | 122.6 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 9,191 | 2,343 | 70,520 | 144 | 578 | 2.9045 | 25.5% | 30.1 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 2,641 | 2,825 | 77,216 | 0 | 288 | 2.5043 | 107.0% | 27.3 | 9.2 | |
| 4 | 937 | 514 | 39,973 | 26 | 254 | 1.0410 | 54.9% | 77.8 | 3.7 | |
| 5 | 395 | 160 | 6,370 | 6 | 55 | 2.2917 | 40.5% | 39.8 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | 464 | 192 | 4,439 | 2 | 35 | 1.9444 | 41.4% | 23.1 | 13.3 | |
| 7 | 31 | 15 | 228 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 48.4% | 15.2 | 7.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,049 | 49.9% | 36.0% | 14.1% | |
| 2 | 2,343 | 44.7% | 31.7% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 229 | 33.6% | 49.3% | 17.0% | |
| 4 | 192 | 47.9% | 24.5% | 27.6% | |
| 5 | 157 | 48.4% | 36.9% | 14.6% | |
| 6 | 15 | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 91 | 5.83% | 36 | 2.93% | 2.53 | 25 | 13.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 95 | 6.08% | 63 | 5.13% | 1.51 | 9 | 4.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 299 | 19.14% | 201 | 16.38% | 1.49 | 43 | 22.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 39 | 2.50% | 30 | 2.44% | 1.30 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 609 | 38.99% | 489 | 39.85% | 1.25 | 53 | 27.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 299 | 19.14% | 262 | 21.35% | 1.14 | 43 | 22.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_hd | 58 | 3.71% | 52 | 4.24% | 1.12 | 7 | 3.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 72 | 4.61% | 94 | 7.66% | 0.77 | 9 | 4.71% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,562 | 100.00% | 1,227 | 1.2730 | 191 | 100.00% | 0.1223 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | mauw |
10 | 0.64% | 10 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | Luigi Italiano |
10 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 53 | U suck :) |
10 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | Museau |
10 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | julioiglesias |
10 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Mergez |
9 | 0.58% | 12 | 0.98% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vanacar |
9 | 0.58% | 12 | 0.98% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
9 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 59 | Maho aga |
9 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | DELIBICKIN |
9 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.33% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | RENEGAT |
8 | 0.51% | 14 | 1.14% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 62 | Chams_ |
8 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 63 | polat7 |
8 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.60 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 64 | akinbrk |
8 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 65 | TUTI |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 66 | anthonybattiss53 |
8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | VA FUT!! |
8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | tyoma29 |
8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Trou de Balle |
7 | 0.45% | 17 | 1.39% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
7 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 71 | Zaid |
7 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
7 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 73 | g0g0game |
7 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 74 | Mazal |
6 | 0.38% | 18 | 1.47% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | FisCaLeD |
6 | 0.38% | 17 | 1.39% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 76 | Itadori |
6 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.65% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 77 | falcao87 |
6 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | o_KASPER_o |
6 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 79 | Freak Kitchen |
6 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 80 | batman |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 81 | avi shin |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 82 | Biltema |
5 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Sedrev |
5 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 84 | Fallero |
5 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Lanka |
5 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Dadpai |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | PaRaDiGm |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3993 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3993 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ninja medusa


mauw
Luigi Italiano
U suck :)
Museau
Mergez
vanacar
Maho aga
RENEGAT
akinbrk
anthonybattiss53
VA FUT!!
tyoma29
Zaid
Mazal
falcao87
batman
avi shin
Biltema