Player Information| Player Profile |
|
teoanast21 |
|
| Location: Perifereiaki Enotita Androu, Greece | |
| Steam: teoanast21 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 07:46:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 02:01:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 2,115 | |
| Rank: | 91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0299 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2321 (0.2251*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 847 (292*) | |
| Kills: | 3,649 (1,297*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,543 (1,166*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 85 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
teoanast21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 351 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 292 times | 292 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 152 times | 152 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 65 times | 130 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 603 | 46.49% | 84 | 28.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 478 | 36.85% | 166 | 56.85% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 70 | 5.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 66 | 5.09% | 15 | 5.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 3.62% | 19 | 6.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 30 | 2.31% | 7 | 2.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.34% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,152 | 5,926 | 873,600 | 873 | 5,248 | 11.1186 | 64.8% | 147.4 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 121,270 | 23,131 | 543,176 | 1,467 | 4,622 | 3.6025 | 19.1% | 23.5 | 26.2 | |
| 3 | 6,012 | 7,888 | 204,608 | 4 | 1,052 | 4.5345 | 131.2% | 25.9 | 5.7 | |
| 4 | 9,354 | 1,772 | 53,672 | 179 | 459 | 4.1727 | 18.9% | 30.3 | 20.4 | |
| 5 | 3,723 | 1,014 | 36,797 | 74 | 322 | 2.3676 | 27.2% | 36.3 | 11.6 | |
| 6 | 990 | 251 | 20,922 | 19 | 122 | 0.9531 | 25.4% | 83.4 | 8.1 | |
| 7 | 275 | 34 | 784 | 2 | 6 | 0.7500 | 12.4% | 23.1 | 45.8 | |
| 8 | 92 | 19 | 234 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 12.3 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 86 | 16 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 18.6% | 21.4 | 86.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 22.0 | 30.0 | |
| 11 | 29 | 10 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 34.5% | 13.7 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23,131 | 43.1% | 35.4% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 5,926 | 51.5% | 33.1% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 1,772 | 42.2% | 37.6% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 1,014 | 40.5% | 35.8% | 23.7% | |
| 5 | 122 | 20.5% | 63.1% | 16.4% | |
| 6 | 34 | 55.9% | 20.6% | 23.5% | |
| 7 | 19 | 36.8% | 63.2% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 16 | 75.0% | 18.8% | 6.3% | |
| 9 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 5 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 40 | 3.08% | 17 | 1.46% | 2.35 | 7 | 2.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 73 | 5.63% | 34 | 2.92% | 2.15 | 12 | 4.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | fy_buzzkill | 67 | 5.17% | 42 | 3.60% | 1.60 | 23 | 7.88% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | aim_ak-colt | 151 | 11.64% | 103 | 8.83% | 1.47 | 8 | 2.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | aim_aka_rambo | 74 | 5.71% | 51 | 4.37% | 1.45 | 26 | 8.90% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | awp_india | 133 | 10.25% | 103 | 8.83% | 1.29 | 25 | 8.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 163 | 12.57% | 146 | 12.52% | 1.12 | 39 | 13.36% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | awp_zigzag | 49 | 3.78% | 46 | 3.95% | 1.07 | 5 | 1.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 121 | 9.33% | 114 | 9.78% | 1.06 | 32 | 10.96% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | aim_map2 | 59 | 4.55% | 62 | 5.32% | 0.95 | 21 | 7.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | cs_deagle5 | 49 | 3.78% | 53 | 4.55% | 0.92 | 13 | 4.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | awp_map | 11 | 0.85% | 12 | 1.03% | 0.92 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | scoutzknivez | 91 | 7.02% | 100 | 8.58% | 0.91 | 28 | 9.59% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | awp_bycastor | 34 | 2.62% | 39 | 3.34% | 0.87 | 8 | 2.74% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | fy_snow_orange | 33 | 2.54% | 38 | 3.26% | 0.87 | 13 | 4.45% | 0.39 | |||
| 17 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 50 | 3.86% | 58 | 4.97% | 0.86 | 4 | 1.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | aim_headshot | 74 | 5.71% | 110 | 9.43% | 0.67 | 20 | 6.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | fy_iceworld2k | 16 | 1.23% | 24 | 2.06% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2 | 4 | 0.31% | 13 | 1.11% | 0.31 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 1,297 | 100.00% | 1,166 | 1.1123 | 292 | 100.00% | 0.2251 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
7 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 52 | @@@ |
7 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | zigbee |
7 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 54 | SINNER MAN |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0.43 | |||
| 55 | JALIIZ- |
6 | 0.46% | 19 | 1.63% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 56 | Gioboy |
6 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.60% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ??? |
6 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 58 | HonoratoElGallego |
6 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | Buny |
6 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.20 | 4 | 1.47% | 0.67 | |||
| 60 | LoLeD^ |
5 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.94% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.40 | |||
| 61 | LOWC |
5 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.51% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.10% | 0.60 | |||
| 62 | mauw |
5 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4036 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4036 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
teoanast21


[DTZ] AleMao ^
@@@
zigbee
SINNER MAN
JALIIZ-
Gioboy
???
HonoratoElGallego
Buny
LOWC