Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SlickRick |
|
| Location: Palm Coast, United States | |
| Steam: SlickRick | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:03:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 01:47:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,672 | |
| Rank: | 386 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7671 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2251 (0.2257*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,046 (306*) | |
| Kills: | 13,530 (1,356*) | |
| Deaths: | 17,639 (1,571*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SlickRick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1470 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 306 times | 306 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 166 times | 166 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 88 times | 176 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 966 | 71.24% | 268 | 87.58% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 249 | 18.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 54 | 3.98% | 14 | 4.58% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.17% | 18 | 5.88% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 21 | 1.55% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 17 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 120,592 | 15,073 | 326,353 | 652 | 2,550 | 2.0286 | 12.5% | 21.7 | 47.3 | |
| 2 | 5,329 | 5,095 | 137,641 | 0 | 596 | 3.1368 | 95.6% | 27.0 | 8.9 | |
| 3 | 11,584 | 1,307 | 27,026 | 48 | 210 | 1.7797 | 11.3% | 20.7 | 55.2 | |
| 4 | 5,360 | 485 | 12,886 | 32 | 82 | 1.2059 | 9.0% | 26.6 | 65.4 | |
| 5 | 218 | 101 | 13,599 | 13 | 79 | 6.5833 | 46.3% | 134.6 | 2.8 | |
| 6 | 654 | 106 | 7,049 | 6 | 34 | 0.4096 | 16.2% | 66.5 | 19.2 | |
| 7 | 594 | 34 | 551 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 5.7% | 16.2 | 99.0 | |
| 8 | 164 | 25 | 562 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 22.5 | 41.0 | |
| 9 | 112 | 11 | 152 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 9.8% | 13.8 | 37.3 | |
| 10 | 69 | 25 | 521 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 36.2% | 20.8 | 23.0 | |
| 11 | 55 | 6 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 10.9% | 15.5 | 55.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 66 | 6 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 22.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,065 | 43.3% | 31.0% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 1,307 | 45.2% | 31.2% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 485 | 44.5% | 30.5% | 24.9% | |
| 4 | 101 | 43.6% | 38.6% | 17.8% | |
| 5 | 74 | 41.9% | 35.1% | 23.0% | |
| 6 | 34 | 41.2% | 38.2% | 20.6% | |
| 7 | 25 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 25 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_1337 | 5 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 68 | 5.01% | 33 | 2.10% | 2.06 | 15 | 4.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 44 | 3.24% | 35 | 2.23% | 1.26 | 13 | 4.25% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 87 | 6.42% | 77 | 4.90% | 1.13 | 17 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 48 | 3.54% | 43 | 2.74% | 1.12 | 12 | 3.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long | 78 | 5.75% | 70 | 4.46% | 1.11 | 17 | 5.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 14 | 1.03% | 13 | 0.83% | 1.08 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 23 | 1.70% | 22 | 1.40% | 1.05 | 4 | 1.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 60 | 4.42% | 60 | 3.82% | 1.00 | 16 | 5.23% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | css_mirage2x2_go | 92 | 6.78% | 101 | 6.43% | 0.91 | 16 | 5.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 48 | 3.54% | 53 | 3.37% | 0.91 | 13 | 4.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 122 | 9.00% | 142 | 9.04% | 0.86 | 21 | 6.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | css_cache2x2 | 86 | 6.34% | 103 | 6.56% | 0.83 | 19 | 6.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2x2_go | 77 | 5.68% | 93 | 5.92% | 0.83 | 16 | 5.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 33 | 2.43% | 40 | 2.55% | 0.83 | 9 | 2.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | css_train2x2 | 30 | 2.21% | 37 | 2.36% | 0.81 | 14 | 4.58% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 24 | 1.77% | 30 | 1.91% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_3x3 | 76 | 5.60% | 99 | 6.30% | 0.77 | 19 | 6.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 189 | 13.94% | 252 | 16.04% | 0.75 | 32 | 10.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 85 | 6.27% | 126 | 8.02% | 0.67 | 23 | 7.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 21 | mini_dust2 | 48 | 3.54% | 78 | 4.96% | 0.62 | 15 | 4.90% | 0.31 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2_remake | 3 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | csg_dust2 | 5 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.98% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2 | 2 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 6 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2-fun | 2 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_india | 1 | 0.07% | 18 | 1.15% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2020 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_china | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,356 | 100.00% | 1,571 | 0.8631 | 306 | 100.00% | 0.2257 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
103 | 7.60% | 57 | 3.63% | 1.81 | 23 | 9.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | alva8193 |
53 | 3.91% | 69 | 4.39% | 0.77 | 8 | 3.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | PUNISHER |
41 | 3.02% | 53 | 3.37% | 0.77 | 11 | 4.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
30 | 2.21% | 44 | 2.80% | 0.68 | 8 | 3.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | bro |
25 | 1.84% | 48 | 3.06% | 0.52 | 5 | 2.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | say my name |
25 | 1.84% | 15 | 0.95% | 1.67 | 5 | 2.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Moty |
24 | 1.77% | 6 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Alenka!? |
22 | 1.62% | 19 | 1.21% | 1.16 | 6 | 2.47% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | madrid |
22 | 1.62% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.83 | 7 | 2.88% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | batm1 |
21 | 1.55% | 4 | 0.25% | 5.25 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | El Mago |
18 | 1.33% | 21 | 1.34% | 0.86 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Cutm4N |
18 | 1.33% | 14 | 0.89% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | WingBlade | Krennic |
18 | 1.33% | 13 | 0.83% | 1.38 | 5 | 2.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | AB8998 |
17 | 1.25% | 7 | 0.45% | 2.43 | 5 | 2.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
17 | 1.25% | 7 | 0.45% | 2.43 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | Svenson |
16 | 1.18% | 34 | 2.16% | 0.47 | 7 | 2.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 17 | madame |
16 | 1.18% | 29 | 1.85% | 0.55 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | WingBlade | IronS |
16 | 1.18% | 26 | 1.65% | 0.62 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
15 | 1.11% | 21 | 1.34% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | GEO |
14 | 1.03% | 10 | 0.64% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | aki |
14 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.32% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | R3@p3r |
14 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.67 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | Leer |
13 | 0.96% | 18 | 1.15% | 0.72 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | Scope |
13 | 0.96% | 13 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | FasTIK |
13 | 0.96% | 10 | 0.64% | 1.30 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.23 | |||
| 26 | JAD YOUR KILLER BABY |
13 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.25% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | Gmork |
12 | 0.88% | 37 | 2.36% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | dr.ruslia |
12 | 0.88% | 19 | 1.21% | 0.63 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | athos007 |
12 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | Blekota |
12 | 0.88% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | user |
12 | 0.88% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 5 | 2.06% | 0.42 | |||
| 32 | WhysKey777 |
11 | 0.81% | 28 | 1.78% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | ††† Whyskey |
11 | 0.81% | 19 | 1.21% | 0.58 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | Dragon |
11 | 0.81% | 18 | 1.15% | 0.61 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.27 | |||
| 35 | Bilyx8 |
11 | 0.81% | 18 | 1.15% | 0.61 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | [REKT] ndkzz |
10 | 0.74% | 21 | 1.34% | 0.48 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | Tryout |
10 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
10 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.11 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | chilaro |
10 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 40 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
10 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 41 | RISKI |
10 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.40 | |||
| 42 | mauw |
10 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL' |
9 | 0.66% | 15 | 0.95% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 44 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
9 | 0.66% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.64 | 3 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | Olafuuur |
9 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 46 | Simeon |
9 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 47 | PeanutButterJelly |
8 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.95% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
8 | 0.59% | 13 | 0.83% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ |
8 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | __RC__ |
8 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.64% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.25 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.421 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.421 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SlickRick


PUNISHER
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
bro
Moty
Alenka!?
batm1
El Mago
Cutm4N
AB8998
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
madame
WingBlade | IronS
ChickenDrunk Wtf
Scope
athos007
Blekota
user
WhysKey777
Dragon
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
Olafuuur
VaSaYa PuPkIn