Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Mad Player |
|
| Location: Ixelles-Elsene, Belgium | |
| Steam: The Mad Player | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 06:37:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:29:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,844 | |
| Rank: | 662 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2128 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1637 (0.1875*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 171 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 141 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Mad Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 80.21% | 18 | 100.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 10 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 9 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,015 | 1,846 | 43,348 | 86 | 357 | 3.3364 | 23.0% | 23.5 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 375 | 323 | 8,246 | 0 | 49 | 2.8824 | 86.1% | 25.5 | 7.7 | |
| 3 | 40 | 29 | 4,269 | 5 | 23 | 11.5000 | 72.5% | 147.2 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 127 | 27 | 691 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 21.3% | 25.6 | 18.1 | |
| 5 | 61 | 17 | 559 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 27.9% | 32.9 | 12.2 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 33.5 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,846 | 43.8% | 33.9% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 29 | 41.4% | 37.9% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 27 | 29.6% | 37.0% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 17 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 21 | 21.88% | 5 | 6.25% | 4.20 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_india | 23 | 23.96% | 12 | 15.00% | 1.92 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 2 | 2.08% | 2 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 1.04% | 1 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 28 | 29.17% | 30 | 37.50% | 0.93 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 20 | 20.83% | 24 | 30.00% | 0.83 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 1 | 1.04% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 96 | 100.00% | 80 | 1.2000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1875 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jeff |
18 | 18.75% | 10 | 12.50% | 1.80 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
16 | 16.67% | 13 | 16.25% | 1.23 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | putin |
15 | 15.63% | 2 | 2.50% | 7.50 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | TOTAL_eNVy |
6 | 6.25% | 4 | 5.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ni10x |
6 | 6.25% | 3 | 3.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 101 |
6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rick James |
5 | 5.21% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2486 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2486 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Mad Player


Jeff
La Riata de Sinaloa
putin
TOTAL_eNVy
101
Rick James