Player Information| Player Profile |
|
** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
|
| Location: Deerlijk, Belgium | |
| Steam: ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 12:16:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:31:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_circa |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,751 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1167 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1731 (0.1687*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.4% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 684 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 3,952 (243*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,539 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (68) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 44 | 18.11% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 14 | 5.76% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 14 | 5.76% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 13 | 5.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.94% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 11 | 4.53% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.53% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 10 | 4.12% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.12% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.12% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.12% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.12% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.70% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.70% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.29% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 8 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.47% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.06% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.06% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.23% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.23% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 600 | 405 | 28,273 | 7 | 255 | 1.8345 | 67.5% | 69.8 | 2.4 | |
| 2 | 807 | 261 | 6,244 | 11 | 64 | 8.0000 | 32.3% | 23.9 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 684 | 233 | 5,453 | 3 | 53 | 7.5714 | 34.1% | 23.4 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 234 | 174 | 7,348 | 4 | 52 | 6.5000 | 74.4% | 42.2 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 554 | 199 | 5,010 | 6 | 52 | 7.4286 | 35.9% | 25.2 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 628 | 242 | 5,834 | 8 | 49 | 3.7692 | 38.5% | 24.1 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 621 | 202 | 5,866 | 8 | 46 | 3.8333 | 32.5% | 29.0 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 1,172 | 406 | 5,461 | 14 | 45 | 2.6471 | 34.6% | 13.5 | 26.0 | |
| 9 | 805 | 306 | 4,448 | 7 | 44 | 4.0000 | 38.0% | 14.5 | 18.3 | |
| 10 | 624 | 239 | 5,460 | 5 | 42 | 7.0000 | 38.3% | 22.8 | 14.9 | |
| 11 | 780 | 308 | 5,026 | 9 | 41 | 4.1000 | 39.5% | 16.3 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | 870 | 291 | 4,847 | 6 | 40 | 8.0000 | 33.4% | 16.7 | 21.8 | |
| 13 | 98 | 42 | 4,976 | 5 | 39 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 118.5 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 84 | 97 | 4,409 | 4 | 37 | 2.8462 | 115.5% | 45.5 | 2.3 | |
| 15 | 857 | 288 | 4,483 | 9 | 36 | 3.2727 | 33.6% | 15.6 | 23.8 | |
| 16 | 586 | 202 | 3,826 | 1 | 31 | 3.8750 | 34.5% | 18.9 | 18.9 | |
| 17 | 521 | 189 | 4,594 | 4 | 30 | 3.0000 | 36.3% | 24.3 | 17.4 | |
| 18 | 557 | 214 | 3,428 | 3 | 26 | 2.0000 | 38.4% | 16.0 | 21.4 | |
| 19 | 56 | 51 | 3,085 | 5 | 25 | 3.5714 | 91.1% | 60.5 | 2.2 | |
| 20 | 224 | 84 | 2,945 | 3 | 25 | 2.5000 | 37.5% | 35.1 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 91 | 150 | 4,495 | 1 | 22 | 2.0000 | 164.8% | 30.0 | 4.1 | |
| 22 | 291 | 143 | 3,101 | 7 | 21 | 5.2500 | 49.1% | 21.7 | 13.9 | |
| 23 | 262 | 126 | 2,289 | 5 | 13 | 1.1818 | 48.1% | 18.2 | 20.2 | |
| 24 | 198 | 73 | 1,037 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 36.9% | 14.2 | 33.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 406 | 37.7% | 32.3% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 308 | 40.3% | 36.4% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 306 | 42.2% | 39.9% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 291 | 41.9% | 35.7% | 22.3% | |
| 5 | 288 | 42.0% | 35.1% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 261 | 41.0% | 37.9% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 242 | 38.0% | 33.1% | 28.9% | |
| 8 | 239 | 42.3% | 31.4% | 26.4% | |
| 9 | 233 | 43.8% | 29.2% | 27.0% | |
| 10 | 214 | 37.4% | 34.6% | 28.0% | |
| 11 | 202 | 38.6% | 33.7% | 27.7% | |
| 12 | 202 | 36.6% | 33.2% | 30.2% | |
| 13 | 199 | 34.7% | 40.7% | 24.6% | |
| 14 | 189 | 41.3% | 36.5% | 22.2% | |
| 15 | 174 | 40.2% | 37.4% | 22.4% | |
| 16 | 143 | 39.2% | 39.9% | 21.0% | |
| 17 | 126 | 34.1% | 44.4% | 21.4% | |
| 18 | 124 | 38.7% | 39.5% | 21.8% | |
| 19 | 97 | 37.1% | 39.2% | 23.7% | |
| 20 | 84 | 41.7% | 34.5% | 23.8% | |
| 21 | 73 | 42.5% | 37.0% | 20.5% | |
| 22 | 51 | 43.1% | 37.3% | 19.6% | |
| 23 | 42 | 42.9% | 45.2% | 11.9% | |
| 24 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gf_jungel | 7 | 2.88% | 1 | 0.39% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_rogerthat | 4 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | gg_carshow | 10 | 4.12% | 4 | 1.55% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_anthology | 13 | 5.35% | 6 | 2.33% | 2.17 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | gg_aim_mahitto | 6 | 2.47% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | gg_amelos | 4 | 1.65% | 2 | 0.78% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 7 | 2.88% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | gg_fest | 5 | 2.06% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | gg_pyramids | 6 | 2.47% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | gg_bat | 3 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | gg_star | 10 | 4.12% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.43 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | gg_old_dust | 4 | 1.65% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | gg_desert-rage | 9 | 3.70% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | $1000$ | 10 | 4.12% | 8 | 3.10% | 1.25 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | gg_aim_speedball | 17 | 7.00% | 16 | 6.20% | 1.06 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 9 | 3.70% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_33_comity | 8 | 3.29% | 8 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | gg_dry | 7 | 2.88% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | gg_freak | 7 | 2.88% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | gg_woody | 6 | 2.47% | 6 | 2.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 12 | 4.94% | 15 | 5.81% | 0.80 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | gg_buzzkill | 4 | 1.65% | 5 | 1.94% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | gg_aztecplace | 7 | 2.88% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 6 | 2.47% | 8 | 3.10% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | gg_hawaii | 3 | 1.23% | 4 | 1.55% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | gg_mapcreative2 | 15 | 6.17% | 24 | 9.30% | 0.63 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | gg_rapidfire_s | 5 | 2.06% | 8 | 3.10% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | gg_elevated | 12 | 4.94% | 20 | 7.75% | 0.60 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | gg_crumble | 4 | 1.65% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.57 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | gg_templefalls | 4 | 1.65% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.57 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | gg_33_arena | 5 | 2.06% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | fy_pool_day | 9 | 3.70% | 17 | 6.59% | 0.53 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | gg_2minaretz | 3 | 1.23% | 10 | 3.88% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | gg_33_besot | 2 | 0.82% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 243 | 100.00% | 258 | 0.9419 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1687 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gammel381988 |
26 | 10.70% | 22 | 8.53% | 1.18 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | RAY |
20 | 8.23% | 24 | 9.30% | 0.83 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | golfgt2021 |
19 | 7.82% | 19 | 7.36% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | mauw |
17 | 7.00% | 12 | 4.65% | 1.42 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Danette |
16 | 6.58% | 10 | 3.88% | 1.60 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Игрок |
15 | 6.17% | 25 | 9.69% | 0.60 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Blade4ever |
13 | 5.35% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.44 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | ---CASPER--- |
12 | 4.94% | 12 | 4.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | thugulean |
11 | 4.53% | 14 | 5.43% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | klana_pusche |
10 | 4.12% | 12 | 4.65% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Zakir Asylum |
10 | 4.12% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sedrev |
9 | 3.70% | 18 | 6.98% | 0.50 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Fisher |
9 | 3.70% | 12 | 4.65% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 7 |
9 | 3.70% | 7 | 2.71% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | znc_r |
7 | 2.88% | 10 | 3.88% | 0.70 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | Janneman |
7 | 2.88% | 10 | 3.88% | 0.70 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | Triple Buse [LE S@GE] |
7 | 2.88% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Germin3itor |
7 | 2.88% | 5 | 1.94% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
6 | 2.47% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2656 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2656 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **


gammel381988
RAY
mauw
Danette
Игрок
Blade4ever
---CASPER---
thugulean
klana_pusche
Zakir Asylum
Fisher
znc_r
Triple Buse [LE S@GE]
Germin3itor